Příští zápasy Krajské soutěže sk."A" ml. Žáci
Datum Čas Kolo ČZ Domácí Hosté HR AR1 AR2 DS Hřiště 
22.8.15 10:45 13 Vítkov  - Darkovičky       
22.8.15 10:45 14 Ludgeřovice  - Vřesina       
22.8.15 15:00 15 Kobeřice  - M. Albrechtice       
23.8.15 10:45 17 Slavia Opava  - Rýmařov       
23.8.15 11:00 16 Juventus Bruntál  - Vrbno p. P.       
23.8.15 11:45 18 Baník Ostrava B - Dolní Benešov       
29.8.15 10:45 20 Rýmařov  - Baník Ostrava B      
29.8.15 10:45 24 Vítkov  - Ludgeřovice       
29.8.15 13:30 23 Vřesina  - Kobeřice       
30.8.15 10:45 21 Vrbno p. P.  - Slavia Opava       
30.8.15 11:15 19 Darkovičky  - Dolní Benešov       
30.8.15 11:45 22 M. Albrechtice  - Juventus Bruntál       
5.9.15 10:45 25 Ludgeřovice  - Darkovičky       
5.9.15 14:30 26 Kobeřice  - Vítkov       
6.9.15 10:45 28 Slavia Opava  - M. Albrechtice       
6.9.15 10:45 30 Dolní Benešov  - Rýmařov       
6.9.15 11:00 27 Juventus Bruntál  - Vřesina       
6.9.15 11:45 29 Baník Ostrava B - Vrbno p. P.       
12.9.15 10:45 35 Vítkov  - Juventus Bruntál       
12.9.15 10:45 36 Ludgeřovice  - Kobeřice       
12.9.15 12:30 34 Vřesina  - Slavia Opava       
13.9.15 10:45 32 Vrbno p. P.  - Dolní Benešov       
13.9.15 11:15 31 Darkovičky  - Rýmařov       
13.9.15 11:45 33 M. Albrechtice  - Baník Ostrava B      
19.9.15 10:45 42 Rýmařov  - Vrbno p. P.       
19.9.15 14:00 37 Kobeřice  - Darkovičky       
20.9.15 10:45 39 Slavia Opava  - Vítkov       
20.9.15 10:45 41 Dolní Benešov  - M. Albrechtice       
20.9.15 11:00 38 Juventus Bruntál  - Ludgeřovice       
20.9.15 11:45 40 Baník Ostrava B - Vřesina       
26.9.15 10:45 46 Vítkov  - Baník Ostrava B      
26.9.15 10:45 47 Ludgeřovice  - Slavia Opava       
26.9.15 12:30 45 Vřesina  - Dolní Benešov       
26.9.15 14:00 48 Kobeřice  - Juventus Bruntál       
27.9.15 11:15 43 Darkovičky  - Vrbno p. P.       
27.9.15 11:45 44 M. Albrechtice  - Rýmařov       
3.10.15 10:45 53 Rýmařov  - Vřesina       
4.10.15 10:45 50 Slavia Opava  - Kobeřice       
4.10.15 10:45 52 Dolní Benešov  - Vítkov       
4.10.15 10:45 54 Vrbno p. P.  - M. Albrechtice       
4.10.15 11:00 49 Juventus Bruntál  - Darkovičky       
4.10.15 11:45 51 Baník Ostrava B - Ludgeřovice       
10.10.15 10:45 10 57 Vítkov  - Rýmařov       
10.10.15 10:45 10 58 Ludgeřovice  - Dolní Benešov       
10.10.15 11:30 10 56 Vřesina  - Vrbno p. P.       
10.10.15 13:00 10 59 Kobeřice  - Baník Ostrava B      
11.10.15 11:00 10 60 Juventus Bruntál  - Slavia Opava       
11.10.15 11:15 10 55 Darkovičky  - M. Albrechtice       
17.10.15 10:45 11 64 Rýmařov  - Ludgeřovice       
18.10.15 10:45 11 61 Slavia Opava  - Darkovičky       
18.10.15 10:45 11 63 Dolní Benešov  - Kobeřice       
18.10.15 10:45 11 65 Vrbno p. P.  - Vítkov       
18.10.15 11:45 11 62 Baník Ostrava B - Juventus Bruntál       
18.10.15 11:45 11 66 M. Albrechtice  - Vřesina       
24.10.15 10:30 12 Vřesina  - Vítkov       
24.10.15 10:45 Rýmařov  - Juventus Bruntál       
25.10.15 10:45 Dolní Benešov  - Slavia Opava       
25.10.15 10:45 10 Vrbno p. P.  - Kobeřice       
25.10.15 11:15 Darkovičky  - Baník Ostrava B      
25.10.15 11:45 11 M. Albrechtice  - Ludgeřovice       
31.10.15 10:30 Vřesina  - Darkovičky       
31.10.15 10:45 Vítkov  - M. Albrechtice       
31.10.15 10:45 Ludgeřovice  - Vrbno p. P.       
31.10.15 12:00 Kobeřice  - Rýmařov       
1.11.15 10:45 Slavia Opava  - Baník Ostrava B      
1.11.15 11:00 Juventus Bruntál  - Dolní Benešov       
Poslední aktualizace 21.04.2018 21:47