Výsledky Krajské soutěže sk."A" st. Žáci
Datum Kolo ČZ Domácí Hosté  Rozhodčí Zápis 
1.11.2015 Juventus Bruntál  Dolní Benešov  :  
1.11.2015 Slavia Opava  Baník Ostrava B :  
31.10.2015 Vřesina  Darkovičky  :  
31.10.2015 Vítkov  M. Albrechtice  :  
31.10.2015 Ludgeřovice  Vrbno p. P.  :  
31.10.2015 Kobeřice  Rýmařov  :  
25.10.2015 Darkovičky  Baník Ostrava B :  
25.10.2015 Dolní Benešov  Slavia Opava  :  
25.10.2015 10 Vrbno p. P.  Kobeřice  :  
25.10.2015 11 M. Albrechtice  Ludgeřovice  :  
24.10.2015 Rýmařov  Juventus Bruntál  :  
24.10.2015 12 Vřesina  Vítkov  :  
18.10.2015 11 61 Slavia Opava  Darkovičky  :  
18.10.2015 11 62 Baník Ostrava B Juventus Bruntál  :  
18.10.2015 11 63 Dolní Benešov  Kobeřice  :  
18.10.2015 11 65 Vrbno p. P.  Vítkov  :  
18.10.2015 11 66 M. Albrechtice  Vřesina  :  
17.10.2015 11 64 Rýmařov  Ludgeřovice  :  
11.10.2015 10 55 Darkovičky  M. Albrechtice  :  
11.10.2015 10 60 Juventus Bruntál  Slavia Opava  :  
10.10.2015 10 56 Vřesina  Vrbno p. P.  :  
10.10.2015 10 57 Vítkov  Rýmařov  :  
10.10.2015 10 58 Ludgeřovice  Dolní Benešov  :  
10.10.2015 10 59 Kobeřice  Baník Ostrava B :  
4.10.2015 49 Juventus Bruntál  Darkovičky  :  
4.10.2015 50 Slavia Opava  Kobeřice  :  
4.10.2015 51 Baník Ostrava B Ludgeřovice  :  
4.10.2015 52 Dolní Benešov  Vítkov  :  
4.10.2015 54 Vrbno p. P.  M. Albrechtice  :  
3.10.2015 53 Rýmařov  Vřesina  :  
27.9.2015 43 Darkovičky  Vrbno p. P.  :  
27.9.2015 44 M. Albrechtice  Rýmařov  :  
26.9.2015 45 Vřesina  Dolní Benešov  :  
26.9.2015 46 Vítkov  Baník Ostrava B :  
26.9.2015 47 Ludgeřovice  Slavia Opava  :  
26.9.2015 48 Kobeřice  Juventus Bruntál  :  
20.9.2015 38 Juventus Bruntál  Ludgeřovice  :  
20.9.2015 39 Slavia Opava  Vítkov  :  
20.9.2015 40 Baník Ostrava B Vřesina  :  
20.9.2015 41 Dolní Benešov  M. Albrechtice  :  
19.9.2015 37 Kobeřice  Darkovičky  :  
19.9.2015 42 Rýmařov  Vrbno p. P.  :  
13.9.2015 31 Darkovičky  Rýmařov  :  
13.9.2015 32 Vrbno p. P.  Dolní Benešov  :  
13.9.2015 33 M. Albrechtice  Baník Ostrava B :  
12.9.2015 34 Vřesina  Slavia Opava  :  
12.9.2015 35 Vítkov  Juventus Bruntál  :  
12.9.2015 36 Ludgeřovice  Kobeřice  :  
6.9.2015 27 Juventus Bruntál  Vřesina  :  
6.9.2015 28 Slavia Opava  M. Albrechtice  :  
6.9.2015 29 Baník Ostrava B Vrbno p. P.  :  
6.9.2015 30 Dolní Benešov  Rýmařov  :  
5.9.2015 25 Ludgeřovice  Darkovičky  :  
5.9.2015 26 Kobeřice  Vítkov  :  
30.8.2015 19 Darkovičky  Dolní Benešov  :  
30.8.2015 21 Vrbno p. P.  Slavia Opava  :  
30.8.2015 22 M. Albrechtice  Juventus Bruntál  :  
29.8.2015 20 Rýmařov  Baník Ostrava B :  
29.8.2015 23 Vřesina  Kobeřice  :  
29.8.2015 24 Vítkov  Ludgeřovice  :  
23.8.2015 16 Juventus Bruntál  Vrbno p. P.  :  
23.8.2015 17 Slavia Opava  Rýmařov  :  
23.8.2015 18 Baník Ostrava B Dolní Benešov  :  
22.8.2015 13 Vítkov  Darkovičky  :  
22.8.2015 14 Ludgeřovice  Vřesina  :  
22.8.2015 15 Kobeřice  M. Albrechtice  :  
Poslední aktualizace 04.11.2015 07:35