160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
14.6.2015
12
Staříč
-
St. Město F-M
6:6
Závodný V.
14.6.2015
12
Frenštát p. R.
-
Petřkovice
2:5
Matuška R.
14.6.2015
12
Čeladná
-
Heřmanice
1:7
Opěla R.
13.6.2015
12
Michálkovice
-
Stará Bělá
1:4
Picmaus J.
13.6.2015
12
Svinov
-
Frýdlant n. O.
1:2
Fanc J.
13.6.2015
12
MFK Havířov B
-
Šenov
8:1
Juřička J.
7.6.2015
13
Čeladná
-
Michálkovice
0:5
Bartek L.
7.6.2015
13
St. Město F-M
-
Stará Bělá
2:2
Kolarský M.
6.6.2015
13
Heřmanice
-
MFK Havířov B
3:6
Ochodek J.
6.6.2015
13
Šenov
-
Svinov
1:4
Třuslo P.
6.6.2015
13
Petřkovice
-
Staříč
5:3
Havlík P.
5.6.2015
13
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Frenštát p. R.
7:2
Opěla R.
3.6.2015
21
Frenštát p. R.
-
Stará Bělá
1:7
Chýlek M.
31.5.2015
14
Staříč
-
Frýdlant n. O.
0:2
Bartek L.
31.5.2015
14
Frenštát p. R.
-
Šenov
3:3
Kubánek R.
30.5.2015
14
Michálkovice
-
St. Město F-M
5:3
Viščor M.
30.5.2015
14
Stará Bělá
-
Petřkovice
2:2
Klečka T.
30.5.2015
14
Svinov
-
Heřmanice
5:2
Přeček D.
30.5.2015
14
MFK Havířov B
-
Čeladná
10:0
Fanc J.
24.5.2015
15
Čeladná
-
Svinov
2:5
Žurovec D.
24.5.2015
15
Staříč
-
Šenov
1:2
Ostřanský P.
23.5.2015
15
MFK Havířov B
-
Michálkovice
5:1
Kielar J.
23.5.2015
15
Heřmanice
-
Frenštát p. R.
4:3
Picmaus J.
23.5.2015
15
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Stará Bělá
2:2
Ostřanský P.
23.5.2015
15
Petřkovice
-
St. Město F-M
1:1
Fanc J.
17.5.2015
22
St. Město F-M
-
Frenštát p. R.
4:6
Mudra J.
16.5.2015
22
Michálkovice
-
Heřmanice
4:2
Juřička J.
16.5.2015
22
Šenov
-
Čeladná
6:2
Broskevič M.
16.5.2015
22
Frýdlant n. O.
-
MFK Havířov B
3:2
Opěla R.
16.5.2015
22
Petřkovice
-
Svinov
2:0
Pustějovský M.
13.5.2015
16
Michálkovice
-
Petřkovice
2:7
Valošek V.
10.5.2015
21
Staříč
-
Michálkovice
2:1
Plevza M.
10.5.2015
21
Čeladná
-
Frýdlant n. O.
0:5
Závodný V.
9.5.2015
21
Svinov
-
St. Město F-M
6:3
Trojan R.
9.5.2015
21
Heřmanice
-
Šenov
1:3
Ochodek J.
8.5.2015
22
Stará Bělá
-
Staříč
1:1
Jurajdová L.
6.5.2015
16
St. Město F-M
-
Frýdlant n. O.
0:6
Bartek L.
3.5.2015
20
St. Město F-M
-
MFK Havířov B
2:3
Bartek L.
3.5.2015
20
Staříč
-
Frenštát p. R.
4:1
Podracký P.
2.5.2015
20
Michálkovice
-
Šenov
2:5
Malchárek Z.
2.5.2015
20
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Heřmanice
8:2
Plevza M.
2.5.2015
20
Petřkovice
-
Čeladná
12:0
Ochodek J.
2.5.2015
20
Stará Bělá
-
Svinov
1:3
Jurajdová L.
1.5.2015
16
Frenštát p. R.
-
Čeladná
2:4
Pustějovský M.
1.5.2015
21
MFK Havířov B
-
Petřkovice
1:2
Lukašík P.
26.4.2015
19
Frenštát p. R.
-
Michálkovice
4:2
Brabec R.
26.4.2015
19
Čeladná
-
St. Město F-M
1:5
Mudra J.
25.4.2015
19
Svinov
-
Staříč
3:2
Klečka T.
25.4.2015
19
MFK Havířov B
-
Stará Bělá
6:2
Lukašík P.
25.4.2015
19
Heřmanice
-
Petřkovice
1:2
Futerko M.
25.4.2015
19
Šenov
-
Frýdlant n. O.
2:8
Bátrla D.
19.4.2015
18
St. Město F-M
-
Heřmanice
3:0
.
19.4.2015
18
Staříč
-
MFK Havířov B
2:2
Ostřanský P.
19.4.2015
18
Frenštát p. R.
-
Svinov
7:1
Seidler R.
18.4.2015
18
Michálkovice
-
Frýdlant n. O.
0:3
Ondračka M.
18.4.2015
18
Petřkovice
-
Šenov
5:2
Macrineanu J.
18.4.2015
18
Stará Bělá
-
Čeladná
4:0
Jurajdová L.
16.4.2015
16
Staříč
-
Heřmanice
0:2
Matuška R.
15.4.2015
16
Stará Bělá
-
Šenov
2:1
Tomai M.
14.4.2015
16
Svinov
-
MFK Havířov B
2:4
Hrubý J.
12.4.2015
17
Čeladná
-
Staříč
5:5
Bartek L.
11.4.2015
17
Svinov
-
Michálkovice
2:1
Jurček O.
11.4.2015
17
MFK Havířov B
-
Frenštát p. R.
4:1
Svoboda M.
11.4.2015
17
Heřmanice
-
Stará Bělá
2:4
Ochodek J.
11.4.2015
17
Šenov
-
St. Město F-M
3:5
Tabášek K.
11.4.2015
17
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Petřkovice
6:1
Matuška R.
2.11.2014
2
Svinov
-
Šenov
2:3
Vidlička D.
2.11.2014
2
Frenštát p. R.
-
Frýdlant n. O.
1:2
Bartoš I.
2.11.2014
2
Staříč
-
Petřkovice
2:8
Tvardek E.
1.11.2014
2
Michálkovice
-
Čeladná
2:3
Jurček O.
1.11.2014
2
MFK Havířov B
-
Heřmanice
7:1
Sopoliga L.
1.11.2014
2
Stará Bělá
-
St. Město F-M
3:2
Dvořák M.
26.10.2014
1
St. Město F-M
-
Staříč
4:0
Novák M.
25.10.2014
1
Stará Bělá
-
Michálkovice
3:3
Karas M.
25.10.2014
1
Petřkovice
-
Frenštát p. R.
7:1
Ochodek J.
25.10.2014
1
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Svinov
4:0
Žurovec D.
25.10.2014
1
Šenov
-
MFK Havířov B
1:2
Dvořák M.
25.10.2014
1
Heřmanice
-
Čeladná
4:3
Vidlička D.
19.10.2014
11
Čeladná
-
Šenov
2:0
Bartoš I.
19.10.2014
11
Svinov
-
Petřkovice
2:1
Papuga D.
19.10.2014
11
Frenštát p. R.
-
St. Město F-M
1:4
Vlček L.
19.10.2014
11
Staříč
-
Stará Bělá
2:2
Opěla R.
18.10.2014
11
Heřmanice
-
Michálkovice
0:2
Picmaus J.
18.10.2014
11
MFK Havířov B
-
Frýdlant n. O.
4:4
Krokosz Z.
12.10.2014
10
St. Město F-M
-
Svinov
2:7
Ostřanský P.
11.10.2014
10
Michálkovice
-
Staříč
1:3
Szkuta st. P.
11.10.2014
10
Stará Bělá
-
Frenštát p. R.
7:3
.
11.10.2014
10
Petřkovice
-
MFK Havířov B
4:2
Krištof A.
11.10.2014
10
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Čeladná
2:0
Pala M.
11.10.2014
10
Šenov
-
Heřmanice
2:1
Tabášek K.
5.10.2014
9
Čeladná
-
Petřkovice
0:8
Pustějovský M.
5.10.2014
9
Svinov
-
Stará Bělá
4:0
Fabián R.
5.10.2014
9
Frenštát p. R.
-
Staříč
0:5
Seidler R.
4.10.2014
9
Šenov
-
Michálkovice
1:2
Opěla R.
4.10.2014
9
Heřmanice
-
Frýdlant n. O.
1:7
Vrťo P.
4.10.2014
9
MFK Havířov B
-
St. Město F-M
13:1
Klimek T.
1.10.2014
8
Stará Bělá
-
MFK Havířov B
1:7
Jurček O.
28.9.2014
8
Staříč
-
Svinov
3:5
Ostřanský P.
28.9.2014
8
St. Město F-M
-
Čeladná
2:3
Chýlek M.
27.9.2014
8
Michálkovice
-
Frenštát p. R.
6:2
Dvořák M.
27.9.2014
8
Petřkovice
-
Heřmanice
6:3
Broskevič M.
27.9.2014
8
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Šenov
5:1
Chýlek M.
24.9.2014
6
St. Město F-M
-
Šenov
2:1
Bartek L.
21.9.2014
7
Čeladná
-
Stará Bělá
1:5
Šimek M.
21.9.2014
7
Svinov
-
Frenštát p. R.
5:0
Tabášek K.
20.9.2014
7
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Michálkovice
4:1
Beseda M.
20.9.2014
7
Šenov
-
Petřkovice
2:8
Krištof A.
20.9.2014
7
Heřmanice
-
St. Město F-M
2:2
Viščor M.
20.9.2014
7
MFK Havířov B
-
Staříč
12:0
Szkuta st. P.
17.9.2014
5
Frýdlant n. O.
-
St. Město F-M
7:0
Poledník R.
14.9.2014
6
Frenštát p. R.
-
MFK Havířov B
3:5
Žurovec D.
14.9.2014
6
Staříč
-
Čeladná
4:2
Levinger M.
13.9.2014
6
Michálkovice
-
Svinov
1:3
Fabián R.
13.9.2014
6
Stará Bělá
-
Heřmanice
4:1
Čuba D.
13.9.2014
6
Petřkovice
-
Frýdlant n. O.
4:0
Třuslo P.
8.9.2014
3
St. Město F-M
-
Michálkovice
2:1
Podracký P.
7.9.2014
5
Čeladná
-
Frenštát p. R.
4:0
Chýlek M.
6.9.2014
5
Petřkovice
-
Michálkovice
4:4
Ochodek J.
6.9.2014
5
Šenov
-
Stará Bělá
2:5
Viščor M.
6.9.2014
5
Heřmanice
-
Staříč
7:4
Ludvík P.
6.9.2014
5
MFK Havířov B
-
Svinov
4:2
Kielar J.
4.9.2014
3
Heřmanice
-
Svinov
3:6
Klečka T.
31.8.2014
4
Svinov
-
Čeladná
3:0
Dudek M.
31.8.2014
4
Frenštát p. R.
-
Heřmanice
8:0
Poledník R.
31.8.2014
4
Šenov
-
Staříč
3:0
Tomai M.
31.8.2014
4
St. Město F-M
-
Petřkovice
1:5
Novák M.
30.8.2014
4
Michálkovice
-
MFK Havířov B
4:2
.
30.8.2014
4
Stará Bělá
-
Frýdlant n. O.
0:3
Herda T.
24.8.2014
3
Čeladná
-
MFK Havířov B
1:7
.
23.8.2014
3
Petřkovice
-
Stará Bělá
2:3
Čecháček P.
23.8.2014
3
Frýdlant n. O.
-
Staříč
4:3
Ostřanský P.
23.8.2014
3
Šenov
-
Frenštát p. R.
0:8
Ochodek J.
Poslední aktualizace 25.11.2015 07:32