ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
2 | 10 | Okřesík Petr | Kopřivnice | ||
2 | 3 | Šrom Milan | Starý Jičín | ||
1 | 17 | Goláň Jan | Jeseník n. O. | ||
1 | 12 | Burget Lukáš | Jeseník n. O. | ||
1 | 8 | Židek Karel | Bordovice | ||
1 | 7 | Petráš Radek | Kopřivnice | ||
1 | 6 | Paszko Martin | Odry | ||
1 | 5 | Richter Jakub | Kateřinice | ||
1 | 4 | Bartoň Lukáš | Jeseník n. O. | ||
1 | 4 | Horváth Denis | Jistebník | ||
1 | 4 | Blažek Tomáš | Libhošť | ||
1 | 4 | Vidlák Jakub | Odry | ||
1 | 4 | Jurajda Jan | Starý Jičín | ||
1 | 3 | Štandl Jakub | Jistebník | ||
1 | 3 | Bittala Tomáš | Kateřinice | ||
1 | 3 | Hanzelka Radek | Kopřivnice | ||
1 | 3 | Fojtík Adam | Kozlovice | ||
1 | 3 | Prudký Jan | Kozlovice | ||
1 | 3 | Světlík Michal | Vlčovice | ||
1 | 2 | Matýsek Jiří | Jeseník n. O. | ||
1 | 2 | Nesvadba Petr | Jistebník | ||
1 | 2 | Mička Michal | Kopřivnice | ||
1 | 2 | Masnica Antonín | Suchdol | ||
1 | 2 | Švrček Radim | Tichá | ||
1 | 1 | Murín František | Odry | ||
1 | 0 | Koval Jan | Jeseník n. O. | ||
1 | 0 | Kozák Josef | Libhošť | ||
1 | 0 | Hanzelka Dušan | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 13 | Kučera David | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 12 | Jalůvka Jiří | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 10 | Kotešovec Michal | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 10 | Kordoš Adam | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 9 | Kuchař Jiří | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 8 | Ďurica Petr | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 8 | Kadlčák Filip | Jistebník | ||
0 | 8 | Richter Lukáš | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 8 | Tyleček Josef | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 8 | Hurta Lukáš | Odry | ||
0 | 7 | Bill Radim | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 7 | Kaldčák Zdeněk | Jistebník | ||
0 | 7 | Pala Vojtěch | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 7 | Štěpán Milan | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 7 | Klos Robin | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 6 | Raška Roman | Bordovice | ||
0 | 6 | Šťastný Petr | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 6 | Eliáš Petr | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 6 | Krpec Martin | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 6 | Vaverka Roman | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 6 | Zeman Marek | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 6 | Blažek Martin | Libhošť | ||
0 | 6 | Klevar Ondřej | Spálov | ||
0 | 6 | Maršálek Václav | Spálov | ||
0 | 6 | Randýsek Václav | Suchdol | ||
0 | 6 | Humpolec Petr | Tichá | ||
0 | 6 | Tománek Tomáš | Tichá | ||
0 | 6 | Zdarsa Petr | Tichá | ||
0 | 6 | Beseda Martin | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 5 | Hieke Jan | Bordovice | ||
0 | 5 | Molnár Kamil | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 5 | David Michal | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 5 | Kušnír Jan | Jistebník | ||
0 | 5 | Lys Daniel | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 5 | Obsadný Jiří | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 5 | Palička Zdeněk | Libhošť | ||
0 | 5 | Velart Daniel | Libhošť | ||
0 | 5 | Hanzelka Jakub | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 5 | Petřek Pavel | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 5 | Rek Jakub | Suchdol | ||
0 | 5 | Rek Tomáš | Suchdol | ||
0 | 4 | Blažek Roman | Bordovice | ||
0 | 4 | Geryk Přemysl | Bordovice | ||
0 | 4 | Pavelka Aleš | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 4 | Lokša Jiří | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 4 | Polónyi Lukáš | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 4 | Besta Marek | Jistebník | ||
0 | 4 | Šamaj Pavel | Jistebník | ||
0 | 4 | Makúch Jan | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 4 | Marsinka Dominik | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 4 | Müler Martin | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 4 | Ermis Radek | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 4 | Dědík Lukáš | Libhošť | ||
0 | 4 | Ferenc Milan | Odry | ||
0 | 4 | Repta Jaroslav | Odry | ||
0 | 4 | Velík Radim | Odry | ||
0 | 4 | Anděl Michal | Spálov | ||
0 | 4 | Baláž Milan | Spálov | ||
0 | 4 | Král Václav | Spálov | ||
0 | 4 | Herman Pavel | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 4 | Vahalík Petr | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 4 | Hanzlík Luděk | Suchdol | ||
0 | 4 | Tománek Martin | Tichá | ||
0 | 3 | Kaša Petr | Bordovice | ||
0 | 3 | Kovařík René | Bordovice | ||
0 | 3 | Melčák Zbyněk | Bordovice | ||
0 | 3 | Dvořák Milan | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 3 | Schreier Jan | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 3 | Vavroš Daniel | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 3 | Zagol Martin | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 3 | Hanzelka Radim | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 3 | Štěpják Milan | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 3 | Lebica Miroslav | Jistebník | ||
0 | 3 | Novobílský Martin | Jistebník | ||
0 | 3 | Rašek Jaromír | Jistebník | ||
0 | 3 | Bajer Marcel | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 3 | Brus Jiří | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 3 | Janeček Jan | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 3 | Richter David | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 3 | Fendrich Tomáš | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 3 | Okřesík Jan | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 3 | Harabiš Jan | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 3 | Bednář Jiří | Libhošť | ||
0 | 3 | Čapka Jaroslav | Libhošť | ||
0 | 3 | Hrabovský Zdeněk | Odry | ||
0 | 3 | Konrád Jiří | Odry | ||
0 | 3 | Sucháček Adam | Spálov | ||
0 | 3 | Zálešák František | Spálov | ||
0 | 3 | Richtárik Radovan | Suchdol | ||
0 | 3 | Trojan Roman | Suchdol | ||
0 | 3 | Vandlík Jan | Suchdol | ||
0 | 3 | Zuzaňák Radomír | Suchdol | ||
0 | 3 | Jalůvka Roman | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 3 | Reček Jan | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 3 | Vlček Lukáš | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Enčev Radek | Bordovice | ||
0 | 2 | Klos Jan | Bordovice | ||
0 | 2 | Matúš Vojtěch | Bordovice | ||
0 | 2 | Petr Daniel | Bordovice | ||
0 | 2 | Buček Zdeněk | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Goláň Petr | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Handrych Michal | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Janovský Dominik | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Kretík Miroslav | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Viznar Aleš | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Nykš Martin | Jistebník | ||
0 | 2 | Štandl Patrik | Jistebník | ||
0 | 2 | Kuchař Jan | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 2 | Kramoliš Pavel | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 2 | Křížek Lukáš | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 2 | Makový Marek | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 2 | Bednář Miroslav | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 2 | Harabiš Jakub | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 2 | Hruška Pavel | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 2 | Chlebek Přemysl | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 2 | Žáček Radim | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 2 | Jachník Jiří | Libhošť | ||
0 | 2 | Juřena Tomáš | Libhošť | ||
0 | 2 | Kupčák Jan | Libhošť | ||
0 | 2 | Oborný Martin | Libhošť | ||
0 | 2 | Hrabovský Daniel | Odry | ||
0 | 2 | Chovanec Denis | Odry | ||
0 | 2 | Veselý Filip | Odry | ||
0 | 2 | Zapletal Jiří | Odry | ||
0 | 2 | Ambrož Rene | Spálov | ||
0 | 2 | Kostka Jan | Spálov | ||
0 | 2 | Neckář Tomáš | Spálov | ||
0 | 2 | Sosnovec Kamil | Spálov | ||
0 | 2 | Bartoň Filip | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 2 | Hubeňák Martin | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 2 | Kreml Radek | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 2 | Podešva Michal | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 2 | Vahalík Miloš | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 2 | Sehnalík Jakub | Suchdol | ||
0 | 2 | Tvarůžek Radek | Suchdol | ||
0 | 2 | Voda Jaromir | Suchdol | ||
0 | 2 | Bartoň Filip | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Suchomel Vítězslav | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Švrček Ondřej | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Drozd Petr | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Harabiš Kamil | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Lichnovský Jaroslav | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Polášek Lukáš | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Velička Lukáš | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Melčák Viktor | Bordovice | ||
0 | 1 | Nárožný Jakub | Bordovice | ||
0 | 1 | Rajnoch Pavel | Bordovice | ||
0 | 1 | Segeťa Lukáš | Bordovice | ||
0 | 1 | Vaněk Pavel | Bordovice | ||
0 | 1 | Dobeš Ondřej | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sommer Zdeněk | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Zadina Roman | Jakubčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Černoch Martin | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | David Pavel | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Goláň Martin | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Kučák Daniel | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Lušovský Lukáš | Jeseník n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Andrys Lukáš | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Košina Libor | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Krayzel Petr | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Mohyla Petr | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Pietras Lukáš | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Tyleček Michal | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Veselý Jiří | Jistebník | ||
0 | 1 | Bittala Matěj | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Kocourek Filip | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Rubina David | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Sitek Aleš | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Beňo Tomáš | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 1 | Březina Radek | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 1 | Kunc Michal | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 1 | Střelec Pavel | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 1 | Špaček Jan | Kopřivnice | ||
0 | 1 | Fojtík Jaroslav | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kocián Vít | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 1 | Najdek Miroslav | Kozlovice | ||
0 | 1 | Eckelsberger Pavel | Libhošť | ||
0 | 1 | Indrák Martin | Libhošť | ||
0 | 1 | Martinovský Petr | Libhošť | ||
0 | 1 | Pojezdala Pavel | Libhošť | ||
0 | 1 | Symerský Daniel | Libhošť | ||
0 | 1 | Závodný Jiří | Libhošť | ||
0 | 1 | Cibulec Petr | Odry | ||
0 | 1 | Frais Denis | Odry | ||
0 | 1 | Hrabovský Karel | Odry | ||
0 | 1 | Chuděj Erik | Odry | ||
0 | 1 | Juřík Alexander | Odry | ||
0 | 1 | Ambrož Tomáš | Spálov | ||
0 | 1 | Chuděj Tadeáš | Spálov | ||
0 | 1 | Marszalek Robin | Spálov | ||
0 | 1 | Pop Patrik | Spálov | ||
0 | 1 | Šima Luděk | Spálov | ||
0 | 1 | Janovský Dominik | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 1 | Strnadel Milan | Starý Jičín | ||
0 | 1 | Dubec Ondřej | Suchdol | ||
0 | 1 | Hes Martin | Suchdol | ||
0 | 1 | Málek Jan | Suchdol | ||
0 | 1 | Rek Petr | Suchdol | ||
0 | 1 | Fojtík Pavel | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Houšťava David | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Lacko Michal | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Petřík Leoš | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Pikulík Vlastimil | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Sládeček Radim | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Černošek Adam | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Gajdušek Daniel | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kahánek Miloš | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Košárek Miroslav | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Názalaník Luboš | Vlčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sokolovský Ivan | Vlčovice |
Poslední aktualizace 25.11.2015 07:26