Datum | Kolo | Domácí | - | Hosté | | Rozhodčí | Zápis | |
20.6.2015 | 15 | Hlubina | - | Kozmice | 2:5 | Dudek R., Přeček D., Dudek M. |
|
20.6.2015 | 15 | Stará Bělá | - | Václavovice | 8:0 | Pretsch A., Jurajdová L., Kolarský M. |
|
20.6.2015 | 15 | Šilheřovice | - | Fryčovice | 0:4 | Zavadil J., Yeghiazaryan V., Třuslo P. |
|
20.6.2015 | 15 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Staříč | 5:0 | Tomšík Z., Kubánek R., OFS . |
|
20.6.2015 | 15 | Velká Polom | - | Darkovice | 1:3 | Tobola L., Tisovský O., Kyselý J. |
|
20.6.2015 | 15 | Ludgeřovice | - | Dolní Lhota | 4:1 | Lukašík P., Mikošek S., Valošek V. |
|
19.6.2015 | 15 | Hať | - | Vřesina | 3:0 | Ondračka M., Dudek R., Dudek M. |
|
14.6.2015 | 16 | Kozmice | - | Hať | 3:2 | Kret M., Sciskala V., Porubek V. |
|
14.6.2015 | 16 | Vřesina | - | Ludgeřovice | 4:3 | Klečka T., Slaný J., Přeček D. |
|
13.6.2015 | 16 | Darkovice | - | Ostrava- Jih | 5:2 | Lukašík P., Sopoliga L., Pasterčák J. |
|
13.6.2015 | 16 | Staříč | - | Šilheřovice | 2:1 | Valošek V., Tomai M., OFS . |
|
13.6.2015 | 16 | Fryčovice | - | Stará Bělá | 0:3 | Mudra J., Tvardek E., Opěla R. |
|
13.6.2015 | 16 | Hlubina | - | Václavovice | 3:0 k | Kontoršikov M., Pala M., Tisovský O. |
|
9.6.2015 | 16 | Dolní Lhota | - | Velká Polom | 1:1 | Ondračka M., Fabián R., Tomai M. |
|
7.6.2015 | 14 | Kozmice | - | Vřesina | 7:2 | Dytko G., Krokosz Z., Pretsch A. |
|
7.6.2015 | 14 | Dolní Lhota | - | Hať | 3:3 | Kubánek R., Kontoršikov M., Tisovský O. |
|
6.6.2015 | 14 | Darkovice | - | Ludgeřovice | 1:1 | Muroň A., Višňovský Z., Chlebovský B. |
|
6.6.2015 | 14 | Staříč | - | Velká Polom | 1:0 | Vrána J., Kubánek R., Lakomý T. |
|
6.6.2015 | 14 | Fryčovice | - | Ostrava- Jih | 3:0 | Matuška R., Tobola L., Závodný V. |
|
6.6.2015 | 14 | Václavovice | - | Šilheřovice | 0:5 | Krokosz Z., Dytko G., Szkuta ml. P. |
|
6.6.2015 | 14 | Hlubina | - | Stará Bělá | 3:1 | Lalík D., Picmaus J., Šimek M. |
|
31.5.2015 | 26 | Kozmice | - | Stará Bělá | 1:1 | Hrubý J., Szkuta st. P., Tvrdý Z. |
|
31.5.2015 | 26 | Šilheřovice | - | Hlubina | 1:1 | Podracký P., Poledník R., Závodný V. |
|
31.5.2015 | 26 | Hať | - | Darkovice | 1:1 | Fabián R., Tomai M., Čecháček P. |
|
31.5.2015 | 26 | Vřesina | - | Dolní Lhota | 2:2 | Tobola L., Malchárek Z., Jedlička J. |
|
30.5.2015 | 26 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Václavovice | 5:2 | Mudra J., Plevza M., Dudek M. |
|
30.5.2015 | 26 | Velká Polom | - | Fryčovice | 2:2 | Tomai M., Havlík P., Jurajdová L. |
|
30.5.2015 | 26 | Ludgeřovice | - | Staříč | 6:0 | Kotala F., Šafařík P., Pretsch A. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Dolní Lhota | - | Kozmice | 2:5 | Broskevič M., Sivera J., Lalík D. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Darkovice | - | Vřesina | 4:1 | Porubek V., Zelník K., Krzisch M. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Staříč | - | Hať | 1:4 | Hrňa P., Tobola L., Uličný M. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Fryčovice | - | Ludgeřovice | 1:2 | Dytko G., Krokosz Z., Potiorek A. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Václavovice | - | Velká Polom | 1:2 | Suszka J., Karch O., Szkuta st. P. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Hlubina | - | Ostrava- Jih | 4:1 | Slaný J., Valošek V., Kret M. |
|
23.5.2015 | 25 | Stará Bělá | - | Šilheřovice | 4:2 | Kontoršikov M., Vrána J., Bartek L. |
|
17.5.2015 | 24 | Kozmice | - | Šilheřovice | 4:3 | Matuška R., Plevza M., Kotala F. |
|
17.5.2015 | 24 | Hať | - | Fryčovice | 1:0 | Szkuta st. P., Bednář M., Dudek M. |
|
17.5.2015 | 24 | Vřesina | - | Staříč | 3:0 | Pala M., Vrána J., Třuslo P. |
|
17.5.2015 | 24 | Dolní Lhota | - | Darkovice | 2:2 | Tvardek E., Dytko G., Opěla R. |
|
16.5.2015 | 24 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Stará Bělá | 1:4 | Hrubý J., Szkuta st. P., Jurček O. |
|
16.5.2015 | 24 | Velká Polom | - | Hlubina | 0:2 | Kuchař O., Dytko G., Machala P. |
|
16.5.2015 | 24 | Ludgeřovice | - | Václavovice | 6:0 | Klečka T., Valošek V., Moravec R. |
|
10.5.2015 | 23 | Šilheřovice | - | Ostrava- Jih | 5:2 | Pretsch A., Krzisch M., Dudek M. |
|
9.5.2015 | 23 | Darkovice | - | Kozmice | 1:1 | Dytko G., Hrubý J., Trigas P. |
|
9.5.2015 | 23 | Staříč | - | Dolní Lhota | 1:1 | Žvak K., Klimek T., Potiorek A. |
|
9.5.2015 | 23 | Fryčovice | - | Vřesina | 5:1 | Pustějovský M., Fanc J., Matuška R. |
|
9.5.2015 | 23 | Václavovice | - | Hať | 1:3 | Ondračka M., Slaný J., Ostřanský P. |
|
9.5.2015 | 23 | Ludgeřovice | - | Hlubina | 1:1 | Závodný V., Dytková Š., Broskevič M. |
|
9.5.2015 | 23 | Stará Bělá | - | Velká Polom | 4:1 | Vrána J., Tobola L., Třuslo P. |
|
7.5.2015 | 18 | Dolní Lhota | - | Šilheřovice | 3:1 | Ondračka M., Valošek V., Slaminka J. |
|
6.5.2015 | 18 | Fryčovice | - | Václavovice | 5:0 | Žáček M., Pala M., Ostřanský P. |
|
3.5.2015 | 22 | Kozmice | - | Ostrava- Jih | 3:0 | Višňovský Z., Šimeček M., Mikošek S. |
|
3.5.2015 | 22 | Hať | - | Hlubina | 2:2 | Jantoš P., Lukašík P., Sopoliga L. |
|
3.5.2015 | 22 | Vřesina | - | Václavovice | 3:1 | Kotala F., Havlík P., Broskevič M. |
|
2.5.2015 | 22 | Velká Polom | - | Šilheřovice | 1:1 | Dytko G., Krokosz Z., Vítek J. |
|
2.5.2015 | 22 | Ludgeřovice | - | Stará Bělá | 1:4 | Pasterčák J., Přeček D., Hrubý J. |
|
2.5.2015 | 22 | Dolní Lhota | - | Fryčovice | 3:1 | Szkuta st. P., Lukašík P., Karch O. |
|
2.5.2015 | 22 | Darkovice | - | Staříč | 8:1 | Sivera J., Sopoliga L., Cieslar O. |
|
30.4.2015 | 18 | Hať | - | Velká Polom | 2:2 | Lukašík P., Krokosz Z., Dytko G. |
|
26.4.2015 | 21 | Šilheřovice | - | Ludgeřovice | 2:2 | Kotala F., Dudek R., Dudek M. |
|
25.4.2015 | 21 | Staříč | - | Kozmice | 0:6 | Tomai M., Matuška R., Bartek L. |
|
25.4.2015 | 21 | Fryčovice | - | Darkovice | 0:2 | Tobola L., Tisovský O., Podracký P. |
|
25.4.2015 | 21 | Václavovice | - | Dolní Lhota | 2:3 | Ostřanský P., Chýlek M., Žvak K. |
|
25.4.2015 | 21 | Hlubina | - | Vřesina | 0:1 | Tabášek K., Lalík D., Valošek V. |
|
25.4.2015 | 21 | Stará Bělá | - | Hať | 5:0 | Kuchař O., Mudra J., Pretsch A. |
|
25.4.2015 | 21 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Velká Polom | 3:3 | Dytko G., Krokosz Z., Hrubý J. |
|
19.4.2015 | 20 | Kozmice | - | Velká Polom | 3:2 | Muroň A., Kubín O., Čecháček P. |
|
19.4.2015 | 20 | Hať | - | Šilheřovice | 5:1 | Malchárek Z., Ondračka M., Moravec R. |
|
19.4.2015 | 20 | Vřesina | - | Stará Bělá | 1:3 | Szkuta st. P., Dytko G., Jedlička J. |
|
18.4.2015 | 20 | Ludgeřovice | - | Ostrava- Jih | 4:3 | Lukašík P., Šafařík P., Pasterčák J. |
|
18.4.2015 | 20 | Dolní Lhota | - | Hlubina | 3:3 | Szkuta ml. P., Levinger M., Ochodek J. |
|
18.4.2015 | 20 | Darkovice | - | Václavovice | 0:0 | Ham T., Jurajdová L., Ondračka M. |
|
18.4.2015 | 20 | Staříč | - | Fryčovice | 0:6 | Seidler R., Vrána J., Opěla R. |
|
14.4.2015 | 18 | Staříč | - | Hlubina | 1:2 | Tobola L., Žáček M., Uličný M. |
|
12.4.2015 | 19 | Vřesina | - | Šilheřovice | 0:4 | Vrána J., Tobola L., Fabián R. |
|
11.4.2015 | 19 | Fryčovice | - | Kozmice | 0:1 | Hrubý J., Szkuta st. P., Machala P. |
|
11.4.2015 | 19 | Václavovice | - | Staříč | 1:3 | Lukašík P., Dytková Š., Bartek L. |
|
11.4.2015 | 19 | Hlubina | - | Darkovice | 3:1 | Sciskala V., Porubek V., Kubáček V. |
|
11.4.2015 | 19 | Stará Bělá | - | Dolní Lhota | 1:1 | Viščor M., Švec M., Valošek V. |
|
11.4.2015 | 19 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Hať | 1:2 | Hrňa P., Tobola L., Jurajdová L. |
|
11.4.2015 | 19 | Velká Polom | - | Ludgeřovice | 0:3 | Šujan S., Špičák Z., Lalík D. |
|
5.4.2015 | 18 | Kozmice | - | Ludgeřovice | 3:2 | Kubín O., Helekalová M., Krzisch M. |
|
5.4.2015 | 18 | Vřesina | - | Ostrava- Jih | 2:0 | Tvardek E., Žurovec D., Jurček O. |
|
4.4.2015 | 18 | Darkovice | - | Stará Bělá | 2:2 | Klečka T., Picmaus J., Ondračka M. |
|
29.3.2015 | 17 | Šilheřovice | - | Darkovice | 2:1 | Dudek R., Fanc J., Přeček D. |
|
28.3.2015 | 17 | Václavovice | - | Kozmice | 1:5 | Seipel J., Šafařík P., Klečka T. |
|
28.3.2015 | 17 | Hlubina | - | Fryčovice | 4:2 | Krokosz Z., Lukašík P., Sivera J. |
|
28.3.2015 | 17 | Staříč | - | Stará Bělá | 0:0 | Havlík P., Fabián R., Matuška R. |
|
28.3.2015 | 17 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Dolní Lhota | 1:1 | Bartek L., Mudra J., Tvardek E. |
|
28.3.2015 | 17 | Velká Polom | - | Vřesina | 4:0 | Porubek V., Kubín O., Byrtus L. |
|
28.3.2015 | 17 | Ludgeřovice | - | Hať | 3:2 | Hrubý J., Dytko G., Jurajdová L. |
|
15.11.2014 | 1 | Šilheřovice | - | Václavovice | 4:1 | Kret M., Tomai M., Beran J. |
|
9.11.2014 | 1 | Vřesina | - | Kozmice | 6:0 | Pretsch A., Krzisch M., Beseda M. |
|
9.11.2014 | 1 | Hať | - | Dolní Lhota | 1:2 | Mudra J., Novák M., Opěla R. |
|
8.11.2014 | 1 | Ludgeřovice | - | Darkovice | 0:0 | Podracký P., Vojkovský J., OFS . |
|
8.11.2014 | 1 | Velká Polom | - | Staříč | 2:1 | Tvrdý Z., Žurek J., OFS . |
|
8.11.2014 | 1 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Fryčovice | 2:0 | Krokosz Z., Dytko G., OFS . |
|
8.11.2014 | 1 | Stará Bělá | - | Hlubina | 0:1 | Hrubý J., Valošek V. |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Stará Bělá | - | Kozmice | 4:3 | Ostřanský P., Tvardek E., Picmaus J. |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Hlubina | - | Šilheřovice | 0:3 | Šimeček M., Robenek B., Kubáček V. |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Václavovice | - | Ostrava- Jih | 2:2 | Szkuta st. P., Svoboda M., OFS . |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Fryčovice | - | Velká Polom | 3:2 | Suszka J., Machala P., Opěla R. |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Staříč | - | Ludgeřovice | 4:2 | Karch O., Mankovecký T., Levinger M. |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Darkovice | - | Hať | 1:0 | Dytko G., Krokosz Z., Sciskala V. |
|
1.11.2014 | 13 | Dolní Lhota | - | Vřesina | 4:4 | Ondračka M., Kret M., Juřička J. |
|
26.10.2014 | 12 | Kozmice | - | Dolní Lhota | 0:0 | Kantor M., Zelník K., Pretsch A. |
|
26.10.2014 | 12 | Vřesina | - | Darkovice | 3:1 | Pargáč Z., Bartoš I., Picmaus J. |
|
26.10.2014 | 12 | Hať | - | Staříč | 5:1 | Chlebovský B., Višňovský Z., Žurek J. |
|
26.10.2014 | 12 | Šilheřovice | - | Stará Bělá | 3:1 | Klečka T., Hrubý J., OFS . |
|
25.10.2014 | 12 | Ludgeřovice | - | Fryčovice | 3:1 | Kubáček V., Fanc J., OFS . |
|
25.10.2014 | 12 | Velká Polom | - | Václavovice | 6:1 | Sopoliga L., Dytková Š., Jurajdová L. |
|
25.10.2014 | 12 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Hlubina | 0:1 | Bartek L., Plevza M., Matuška R. |
|
19.10.2014 | 11 | Šilheřovice | - | Kozmice | 6:2 | Picmaus J., Přeček D., Fanc J. |
|
18.10.2014 | 11 | Stará Bělá | - | Ostrava- Jih | 0:1 | Poledník R., Podracký P., Slaný J. |
|
18.10.2014 | 11 | Hlubina | - | Velká Polom | 3:0 | Valošek V., Ondračka M., Hrubý J. |
|
18.10.2014 | 11 | Václavovice | - | Ludgeřovice | 0:1 | Karch O., Machala P., Suszka J. |
|
18.10.2014 | 11 | Fryčovice | - | Hať | 0:1 | Szkuta st. P., Svoboda M., Závodný V. |
|
18.10.2014 | 11 | Staříč | - | Vřesina | 7:1 | Kyselý J., Kubánek R., Žurovec D. |
|
18.10.2014 | 11 | Darkovice | - | Dolní Lhota | 2:0 | Plevza M., Bartek L., Švec M. |
|
12.10.2014 | 10 | Kozmice | - | Darkovice | 2:4 | Žurek J., Tvrdý Z., Kotala F. |
|
12.10.2014 | 10 | Vřesina | - | Fryčovice | 3:0 | Matuška R., Tobola L., Valošek V. |
|
12.10.2014 | 10 | Hať | - | Václavovice | 3:0 | Muroň A., Višňovský Z., OFS . |
|
12.10.2014 | 10 | Hlubina | - | Ludgeřovice | 0:0 | Yeghiazaryan V., Migota T., Papuga D. |
|
11.10.2014 | 10 | Dolní Lhota | - | Staříč | 0:5 | Svoboda M., Szkuta st. P., Jurajdová L. |
|
11.10.2014 | 10 | Velká Polom | - | Stará Bělá | 2:3 | Levinger M., Fanc J., Klečka T. |
|
11.10.2014 | 10 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Šilheřovice | 1:1 | Hrňa P., Seidler R., Brabec R. |
|
5.10.2014 | 9 | Šilheřovice | - | Velká Polom | 2:2 | Trojan R., Beran J., Kotala F. |
|
4.10.2014 | 9 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Kozmice | 2:0 | Picmaus J., Přeček D., Krištof A. |
|
4.10.2014 | 9 | Stará Bělá | - | Ludgeřovice | 2:0 | Pargáč Z., Matuška R., Vrána J. |
|
4.10.2014 | 9 | Hlubina | - | Hať | 1:0 | Tobola K., Klečka T., OFS . |
|
4.10.2014 | 9 | Václavovice | - | Vřesina | 2:0 | Švec M., Ochodek J. |
|
4.10.2014 | 9 | Fryčovice | - | Dolní Lhota | 3:2 | Bartek L., Mankovecký T., Levinger M. |
|
4.10.2014 | 9 | Staříč | - | Darkovice | 0:2 | Bátrla D., Tatarka J., Poledník R. |
|
28.9.2014 | 8 | Kozmice | - | Staříč | 0:1 | Krokosz Z., Tatarka J., Porubek V. |
|
28.9.2014 | 8 | Vřesina | - | Hlubina | 1:3 | Malchárek Z., Klečka T., Herda T. |
|
28.9.2014 | 8 | Hať | - | Stará Bělá | 2:2 | Pretsch A., Krzisch M., Seipel J. |
|
27.9.2014 | 8 | Darkovice | - | Fryčovice | 2:0 | Vrťo P., Slaný J., OFS . |
|
27.9.2014 | 8 | Dolní Lhota | - | Václavovice | 1:1 | Špičák Z., Byrtus L., Kret M. |
|
27.9.2014 | 8 | Ludgeřovice | - | Šilheřovice | 3:1 | Tvrdý Z., Žurek J., Valošek V. |
|
27.9.2014 | 8 | Velká Polom | - | Ostrava- Jih | 0:1 | Muroň A., Čecháček P., Robenek B. |
|
21.9.2014 | 7 | Šilheřovice | - | Hať | 0:1 | Přeček D., Fanc J., OFS . |
|
20.9.2014 | 7 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Ludgeřovice | 1:1 | Pargáč Z., Tobola L., Matuška R. |
|
20.9.2014 | 7 | Stará Bělá | - | Vřesina | 3:2 | Seipel J., Porubek V., Papuga D. |
|
20.9.2014 | 7 | Hlubina | - | Dolní Lhota | 1:1 | Mudra J., Žurovec D., Opěla R. |
|
20.9.2014 | 7 | Václavovice | - | Darkovice | 0:4 | Fabián R., Klečka T., Krokosz Z. |
|
20.9.2014 | 7 | Fryčovice | - | Staříč | 5:0 | Kyselý J., Podracký P., Poledník R. |
|
19.9.2014 | 7 | Velká Polom | - | Kozmice | 0:2 | Vrána J., Lakomý T., Broskevič M. |
|
14.9.2014 | 6 | Kozmice | - | Fryčovice | 2:1 | Chlebovský B., Višňovský Z., Kotala F. |
|
14.9.2014 | 6 | Šilheřovice | - | Vřesina | 3:1 | Vrťo P., Picmaus J. |
|
14.9.2014 | 6 | Hať | - | Ostrava- Jih | 5:1 | Porubek V., Seipel J., Tvrdý Z. |
|
13.9.2014 | 6 | Staříč | - | Václavovice | 4:0 | Tomai M., Hrubý J., Takáč T. |
|
13.9.2014 | 6 | Darkovice | - | Hlubina | 2:2 | Migota T., Mikošek S., Prasek M. |
|
13.9.2014 | 6 | Dolní Lhota | - | Stará Bělá | 3:2 | Ostřanský P., Tvardek E., Karas M. |
|
13.9.2014 | 6 | Ludgeřovice | - | Velká Polom | 2:3 | Dytko G., Svoboda M., Krokosz Z. |
|
7.9.2014 | 5 | Šilheřovice | - | Dolní Lhota | 2:0 | Valošek V., Slaný J., Kotala F. |
|
6.9.2014 | 5 | Ludgeřovice | - | Kozmice | 2:1 | Tobola L., Brabec R., Seidler R. |
|
6.9.2014 | 5 | Velká Polom | - | Hať | 1:2 | Krzisch M., Pretsch A., Seipel J. |
|
6.9.2014 | 5 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Vřesina | 2:2 | Hrubý J., Klečka T. |
|
6.9.2014 | 5 | Stará Bělá | - | Darkovice | 2:2 | Ludvík P., Kubáček V., Jurajdová L. |
|
6.9.2014 | 5 | Hlubina | - | Staříč | 5:3 | Matuška R., Kyselý J., Třuslo P. |
|
6.9.2014 | 5 | Václavovice | - | Fryčovice | 3:3 | Machala P., Karch O., Tvardek E. |
|
31.8.2014 | 4 | Kozmice | - | Václavovice | 4:0 | Malchárek Z., Klečka T., Krzisch M. |
|
31.8.2014 | 4 | Stará Bělá | - | Staříč | 1:1 | Podracký P., Krokosz Z., Tatarka J. |
|
31.8.2014 | 4 | Vřesina | - | Velká Polom | 1:0 | Herda T., Valošek V., Slaný J. |
|
31.8.2014 | 4 | Hať | - | Ludgeřovice | 0:0 | Ondračka M., Tomai M., Kotala F. |
|
30.8.2014 | 4 | Fryčovice | - | Hlubina | 0:3 | Závodný V., Ostřanský P., Chýlek M. |
|
30.8.2014 | 4 | Darkovice | - | Šilheřovice | 1:1 | Svoboda M., Szkuta st. P., Moravec R. |
|
30.8.2014 | 4 | Dolní Lhota | - | Ostrava- Jih | 3:2 | Broskevič M., Vidlička D., Kubáček V. |
|
27.8.2014 | 2 | Dolní Lhota | - | Ludgeřovice | 2:1 | Tobola L., Kubánek R., Vlček L. |
|
24.8.2014 | 3 | Hať | - | Kozmice | 2:4 | Ludvík P., Jurajdová L., Herda T. |
|
24.8.2014 | 3 | Šilheřovice | - | Staříč | 1:1 | Jedlička J., Tabášek K., Kolečkář A. |
|
23.8.2014 | 3 | Ludgeřovice | - | Vřesina | 3:3 | Sciskala V., Tomai M., Ludvík P. |
|
23.8.2014 | 3 | Velká Polom | - | Dolní Lhota | 1:0 | Picmaus J., Fanc J., Neděla M. |
|
23.8.2014 | 3 | Ostrava- Jih | - | Darkovice | 2:1 | Klečka T., Ondračka M., Jurajdová L. |
|
23.8.2014 | 3 | Stará Bělá | - | Fryčovice | 3:5 | Slaný J., Valošek V., Fabián R. |
|
23.8.2014 | 3 | Václavovice | - | Hlubina | 2:2 | Kubánek R., Kyselý J., Ostřanský P. |
|
17.8.2014 | 2 | Kozmice | - | Hlubina | 3:3 | Dytko G., Krokosz Z., Dytková Š. |
|
17.8.2014 | 2 | Vřesina | - | Hať | 0:0 | Mudra J., Chýlek M., Kret M. |
|
16.8.2014 | 2 | Václavovice | - | Stará Bělá | 1:1 | Svoboda M., Szkuta st. P., Bednář M. |
|
16.8.2014 | 2 | Fryčovice | - | Šilheřovice | 2:2 | Klečka T., Přeček D., Ostřanský P. |
|
16.8.2014 | 2 | Staříč | - | Ostrava- Jih | 0:2 | Plevza M., Bartek L., Švec M. |
|
16.8.2014 | 2 | Darkovice | - | Velká Polom | 1:1 | Černoevič A., Beran J., Novák M. |
|