Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
24 | Krejčok Dominik | Sedliště | |
19 | Klimpár Pavel | Frenštát p. R. | |
18 | Padych Jabub | Čeladná | |
16 | Kubiena Petr | Dolní Datyně | |
16 | Hanko Michal | Veřovice | |
15 | Kociolek Jan | B. Albrechtice | |
15 | Macháček Miroslav | Dolní Lutyně | |
14 | Causidis Marián | Dobratice | |
14 | Malúš Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | |
13 | Valigůra Martin | Čeladná | |
13 | Váńa Martin | Čeladná | |
11 | Špaček Radim | Frenštát p. R. | |
10 | Noga Lukáš | Bystřice | |
10 | Čuport Tomáš | Frenštát p. R. | |
9 | Izaiáš Tomáš | B. Albrechtice | |
9 | Hlaváč Michal | Dobratice | |
9 | Sekanina Tomáš | Sedliště | |
9 | Zoller Josef | Stonava | |
8 | Vojtek Michal | Brušperk | |
8 | Čmiel Jakub | Bystřice | |
8 | Opluštil Jan | Bystřice | |
8 | Bilas Robin | Dolní Datyně | |
8 | Macko Martin | Stonava | |
8 | Juroszek Filip | Stonava | |
8 | Frait Jiří | Stonava | |
8 | Valošek Jan | Veřovice | |
8 | Tříska Stanislav | Vratimov | |
7 | Goj Jaroslav | B. Albrechtice | |
7 | Dorozlo David | B. Albrechtice | |
7 | Huvar Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | |
7 | Kacíř Ondřej | Raškovice | |
7 | Pešek Radim | Vratimov | |
6 | Jaroš Václav | Petřvald n. M. | |
6 | Boráň Tomáš | Raškovice | |
6 | Kisel Ivo | Stonava | |
6 | Košelík Radim | Veřovice | |
6 | Pařenica Radim | Vratimov | |
5 | Wojtyna Tomáš | B. Albrechtice | |
5 | Bogdan Jakub | Brušperk | |
5 | Kodenko Tomáš | Dolní Datyně | |
5 | Bilas René | Dolní Datyně | |
5 | Pěgřim Petr | Dolní Lutyně | |
5 | Hýl Martin | Petřvald n. M. | |
5 | Mokroš Jakub | Sedliště | |
5 | Hromada Karel | Stonava | |
5 | Hančín Ondřej | Stonava | |
5 | Feber Tomáš | Stonava | |
4 | Kociolek Jakub | B. Albrechtice | |
4 | Válek Jan | Brušperk | |
4 | Tomek Patrik | Brušperk | |
4 | Zajac Petr | Brušperk | |
4 | Řehák Vladimír | Čeladná | |
4 | Dolák Jiří | Dolní Datyně | |
4 | Velký Martin | Dolní Lutyně | |
4 | Havlásek Tomáš | Dolní Lutyně | |
4 | Twrdý Pavel | Dolní Lutyně | |
4 | Bartoš Roman | Frenštát p. R. | |
4 | Plachký Adam | Frenštát p. R. | |
4 | Škrla Roman | Frenštát p. R. | |
4 | Huvar Radek | Petřvald n. M. | |
4 | Škapa Radek | Raškovice | |
4 | Lukeš Martin | Vratimov | |
4 | Batfalský Luboš | Vratimov | |
4 | Svěnčík Marek | Vratimov | |
4 | Třiska Tomáš | Vratimov | |
3 | Korzeniowski Marek | B. Albrechtice | |
3 | Klar Vlastislav | Bystřice | |
3 | Samek Miroslav | Bystřice | |
3 | Rusz Jakub | Bystřice | |
3 | Chýlek Ondřej | Čeladná | |
3 | Bláha Martin | Čeladná | |
3 | Lýsek Patrik | Dobratice | |
3 | Somr Lukáš | Dobratice | |
3 | Causidis Marek | Dobratice | |
3 | Figura Vojtěch | Dobratice | |
3 | Hruška Adam | Dolní Datyně | |
3 | Vlček Jaroslav | Dolní Datyně | |
3 | Tomašák Petr | Dolní Datyně | |
3 | Baláž Radim | Dolní Datyně | |
3 | Matuš Michal | Frenštát p. R. | |
3 | Mičaník Marek | Petřvald n. M. | |
3 | Augustýnek Daniel | Petřvald n. M. | |
3 | Vochta Tomáš | Raškovice | |
3 | Hrdý Tomáš | Sedliště | |
3 | Kovalík Tibor | Sedliště | |
3 | Pohludka Jakub | Vratimov | |
2 | Palowski Stanislav | B. Albrechtice | |
2 | Věčorek Aleš | B. Albrechtice | |
2 | Cigánek David | Brušperk | |
2 | Škrkoň Josef | Brušperk | |
2 | Blahut Jan | Brušperk | |
2 | Kantor David | Bystřice | |
2 | Buryan Filip | Bystřice | |
2 | Urbančík Denis | Čeladná | |
2 | Indra Kamil | Čeladná | |
2 | Staskevič Daniel | Čeladná | |
2 | Ochodek Jan | Dolní Lutyně | |
2 | Hanusek Jan | Dolní Lutyně | |
2 | Uličný Martin | Frenštát p. R. | |
2 | Pazderka Marek | Frenštát p. R. | |
2 | Prudký Jan | Petřvald n. M. | |
2 | Musálek Jiří | Raškovice | |
2 | Farský Lukáš | Raškovice | |
2 | Juřica Radek | Raškovice | |
2 | Koníček Filip | Sedliště | |
2 | Majer Tomáš | Sedliště | |
2 | Bílek Miroslav | Sedliště | |
2 | Szwed Marek | Stonava | |
2 | Aniol Marek | Stonava | |
2 | Knybel Radomír | Veřovice | |
2 | Satek Martin | Veřovice | |
2 | Bartoň Jan | Veřovice | |
2 | Kašuba Martin | Vratimov | |
2 | Skoupý Patrik | Vratimov | |
2 | Klejnot Ondřej | Vratimov | |
1 | Šlampiak Dominik | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Béreš Emil | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Kroužek Jiří | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Kaleta Lukáš | Brušperk | |
1 | Koval Tomáš | Brušperk | |
1 | Kornak David | Brušperk | |
1 | Kapeš Michal | Brušperk | |
1 | Szmek Erik | Bystřice | |
1 | Teofil Marek | Bystřice | |
1 | Žubor Stanislav | Bystřice | |
1 | Guznar Tomáš | Bystřice | |
1 | Bodeček Ondřej | Bystřice | |
1 | Sniegoň Michal | Bystřice | |
1 | Placzek Patrik | Bystřice | |
1 | Parma Dalibor | Čeladná | |
1 | Pliska Martin | Čeladná | |
1 | Machanec Lukáš | Čeladná | |
1 | Čáp Vladimír | Čeladná | |
1 | Rusnok Tomáš | Čeladná | |
1 | Skotnica Ondřej | Dobratice | |
1 | Bela Patrik | Dobratice | |
1 | Kolař Dominik | Dobratice | |
1 | Farny Vladislav | Dobratice | |
1 | Malyjurek Jakub | Dobratice | |
1 | Švrčina Filip | Dolní Datyně | |
1 | Kulhánek Ondřej | Dolní Datyně | |
1 | Neuman Vladimír | Dolní Datyně | |
1 | Fismol Michal | Dolní Lutyně | |
1 | Málek Jan | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Kovář Jiří | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Polášek David | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Horák Roman | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Jaroš Martin | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Ručka Antonín | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Šarina Lukáš | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Hýl Marek | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Klečka Jan | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Škapa Jiří | Raškovice | |
1 | Musil David | Raškovice | |
1 | Škola Vojtěch | Raškovice | |
1 | Vlček Dalibor | Raškovice | |
1 | Faruga Tomáš | Sedliště | |
1 | Vlček David | Sedliště | |
1 | Foukal Adam | Sedliště | |
1 | Hybel Lukáš | Sedliště | |
1 | Kaňok Vítězslav | Sedliště | |
1 | Smichovič Ladislav | Sedliště | |
1 | Kmošťák Adam | Sedliště | |
1 | Sochora Karel | Stonava | |
1 | Kluz Aleš | Stonava | |
1 | Lachowicz Jiří | Stonava | |
1 | Černoch Martin | Veřovice | |
1 | Matuš Ondřej | Veřovice | |
1 | Hrivňák Daniel | Veřovice | |
1 | Švolba Petr | Veřovice | |
1 | Pojezdala Pavel | Vratimov | |
1 | Trojan Roman | Vratimov | |
1 | Tříska Aleš | Vratimov | |
1 | Valla Tomáš | Vratimov |
Poslední aktualizace 25.11.2015 07:24