160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
15.6.2014
12
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Dolní Benešov
5:0
Hrubý J.
15.6.2014
12
Slavia Opava
-
Darkovičky
6:1
Vyletělek J.
14.6.2014
12
Vrbno p. P.
-
Hradec n. M.
4:2
Zavadil J.
14.6.2014
12
Krnov
-
Vřesina
2:0
Chlebovský B.
14.6.2014
12
Odry
-
Ludgeřovice
6:1
Hrňa P.
12.6.2014
22
Vrbno p. P.
-
Darkovičky
11:4
Chlebovský B.
8.6.2014
13
Slavia Opava
-
Vrbno p. P.
3:0
Mikošek S.
8.6.2014
13
Darkovičky
-
Odry
2:4
Prasek M.
8.6.2014
13
Dolní Benešov
-
Hradec n. M.
1:9
Moravec R.
7.6.2014
13
Kobeřice
-
Krnov
2:4
Migota T.
7.6.2014
13
Vřesina
-
MFK Vítkovice B
0:6
Trojan R.
3.6.2014
22
Ludgeřovice
-
Slavia Opava
1:2
Vyletělek J.
3.6.2014
22
Dolní Benešov
-
Krnov
1:3
Sciskala V.
1.6.2014
14
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Kobeřice
0:2
Vidlička D.
31.5.2014
14
Vrbno p. P.
-
Dolní Benešov
2:3
Špičák Z.
31.5.2014
14
Hradec n. M.
-
Vřesina
9:3
Vyletělek J.
31.5.2014
14
Krnov
-
Ludgeřovice
6:3
Byrtus L.
31.5.2014
14
Odry
-
Slavia Opava
2:3
Tisovský O.
25.5.2014
15
Darkovičky
-
Krnov
3:6
Šafařík P.
24.5.2014
15
Odry
-
Vrbno p. P.
2:5
Tisovský O.
24.5.2014
15
Ludgeřovice
-
MFK Vítkovice B
0:4
Krzisch M.
24.5.2014
15
Kobeřice
-
Hradec n. M.
1:13
Mikošek S.
24.5.2014
15
Vřesina
-
Dolní Benešov
0:3
Jurajdová L.
22.5.2014
22
Kobeřice
-
Odry
4:1
Šamárek J.
21.5.2014
22
Hradec n. M.
-
MFK Vítkovice B
7:0
Vyletělek J.
14.5.2014
20
Dolní Benešov
-
Odry
3:4
Krzisch M.
11.5.2014
21
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Vrbno p. P.
1:6
Malchárek Z.
11.5.2014
21
Slavia Opava
-
Kobeřice
8:1
Sciskala V.
11.5.2014
21
Darkovičky
-
Ludgeřovice
7:0
Krzisch M.
10.5.2014
21
Krnov
-
Hradec n. M.
2:2
Šujan S.
10.5.2014
21
Odry
-
Vřesina
4:2
Tobola L.
4.5.2014
20
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Krnov
2:5
Hrubý J.
3.5.2014
20
Vrbno p. P.
-
Ludgeřovice
4:2
Zavadil J.
3.5.2014
20
Kobeřice
-
Darkovičky
6:5
Šafařík P.
3.5.2014
20
Vřesina
-
Slavia Opava
1:5
Tomai M.
27.4.2014
19
Slavia Opava
-
Dolní Benešov
0:3
Šamárek J.
27.4.2014
19
Darkovičky
-
Vřesina
1:3
Vyletělek J.
26.4.2014
19
Krnov
-
Vrbno p. P.
2:1
Jahoda K.
26.4.2014
19
Odry
-
Hradec n. M.
1:6
Vrána J.
26.4.2014
19
Ludgeřovice
-
Kobeřice
1:2
Ham T.
20.4.2014
18
Dolní Benešov
-
Darkovičky
4:3
Šamárek J.
20.4.2014
18
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Odry
2:8
Třuslo P.
19.4.2014
18
Vrbno p. P.
-
Kobeřice
3:2
Šujan S.
19.4.2014
18
Vřesina
-
Ludgeřovice
8:1
Třuslo P.
19.4.2014
18
Hradec n. M.
-
Slavia Opava
4:2
Vyletělek J.
16.4.2014
16
Dolní Benešov
-
Kobeřice
6:1
Krzisch M.
13.4.2014
17
Slavia Opava
-
MFK Vítkovice B
8:2
Moravec R.
13.4.2014
17
Darkovičky
-
Hradec n. M.
2:7
Šamárek J.
12.4.2014
17
Odry
-
Krnov
0:9
Žáček M.
12.4.2014
17
Ludgeřovice
-
Dolní Benešov
2:4
Vrťo P.
12.4.2014
17
Kobeřice
-
Vřesina
2:1
Kolečkář A.
6.4.2014
16
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Darkovičky
3:5
Vidlička D.
5.4.2014
16
Vrbno p. P.
-
Vřesina
6:1
Koraba M.
5.4.2014
16
Hradec n. M.
-
Ludgeřovice
9:0
Mikošek S.
5.4.2014
16
Krnov
-
Slavia Opava
2:1
Šimeček M.
3.11.2013
1
Dolní Benešov
-
MFK Vítkovice B
0:1
Vyletělek J.
3.11.2013
1
Darkovičky
-
Slavia Opava
1:2
Šumbera V.
2.11.2013
1
Hradec n. M.
-
Vrbno p. P.
6:2
Tabášek K.
2.11.2013
1
Vřesina
-
Krnov
1:10
Tabášek K.
2.11.2013
1
Ludgeřovice
-
Odry
1:6
Migota T.
28.10.2013
5
Ludgeřovice
-
Hradec n. M.
1:8
Šafařík P.
26.10.2013
2
Vrbno p. P.
-
Slavia Opava
1:10
Koraba M.
26.10.2013
2
Odry
-
Darkovičky
4:3
.
26.10.2013
2
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Vřesina
4:3
Juřička J.
26.10.2013
2
Hradec n. M.
-
Dolní Benešov
7:0
Žurek J.
25.10.2013
2
Krnov
-
Kobeřice
5:1
Byrtus L.
20.10.2013
11
Darkovičky
-
Vrbno p. P.
5:3
Moravec R.
20.10.2013
11
Slavia Opava
-
Ludgeřovice
4:0
Mikošek S.
20.10.2013
11
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Hradec n. M.
1:8
Kubáček V.
19.10.2013
11
Odry
-
Kobeřice
8:2
Tisovský O.
19.10.2013
11
Krnov
-
Dolní Benešov
8:0
Byrtus L.
12.10.2013
10
Vrbno p. P.
-
MFK Vítkovice B
0:5
Špičák Z.
12.10.2013
10
Hradec n. M.
-
Krnov
1:1
Žurek J.
12.10.2013
10
Vřesina
-
Odry
4:5
Fanc J.
12.10.2013
10
Kobeřice
-
Slavia Opava
4:5
Šumbera V.
12.10.2013
10
Ludgeřovice
-
Darkovičky
0:8
Pretsch A.
8.10.2013
9
Ludgeřovice
-
Vrbno p. P.
3:6
Mikošek S.
6.10.2013
9
Darkovičky
-
Kobeřice
5:5
Migota T.
6.10.2013
9
Slavia Opava
-
Vřesina
4:1
Žurek J.
5.10.2013
9
Odry
-
Dolní Benešov
1:5
Brabec R.
5.10.2013
9
Krnov
-
MFK Vítkovice B
10:2
Byrtus L.
29.9.2013
8
Dolní Benešov
-
Slavia Opava
1:5
Šafrán D.
28.9.2013
8
Vrbno p. P.
-
Krnov
1:6
Byrtus L.
28.9.2013
8
Hradec n. M.
-
Odry
12:0
Jedlička J.
28.9.2013
8
Vřesina
-
Darkovičky
6:6
Karas M.
28.9.2013
8
Kobeřice
-
Ludgeřovice
3:0 k
.
22.9.2013
7
Darkovičky
-
Dolní Benešov
6:2
Moravec R.
22.9.2013
7
Slavia Opava
-
Hradec n. M.
1:4
Neděla M.
21.9.2013
7
Kobeřice
-
Vrbno p. P.
11:2
Pretsch A.
21.9.2013
7
Ludgeřovice
-
Vřesina
1:8
Migota T.
21.9.2013
7
Odry
-
MFK Vítkovice B
2:6
Kontoršikov M.
19.9.2013
3
Ludgeřovice
-
Krnov
0:5
Slaminka J.
15.9.2013
6
Dolní Benešov
-
Ludgeřovice
3:0 k
Mikošek S.
14.9.2013
6
Krnov
-
Odry
8:3
.
14.9.2013
6
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Slavia Opava
1:6
Třuslo P.
14.9.2013
6
Hradec n. M.
-
Darkovičky
11:0
Šamárek J.
14.9.2013
6
Vřesina
-
Kobeřice
10:4
Pretsch A.
12.9.2013
4
Vrbno p. P.
-
Odry
0:3
Šujan S.
8.9.2013
5
Darkovičky
-
MFK Vítkovice B
3:7
Neděla M.
8.9.2013
5
Slavia Opava
-
Krnov
3:2
Kolečkář A.
7.9.2013
5
Vřesina
-
Vrbno p. P.
2:3
Hrubý J.
7.9.2013
5
Kobeřice
-
Dolní Benešov
3:3
Pretsch A.
4.9.2013
3
Dolní Benešov
-
Vrbno p. P.
3:3
Migota T.
4.9.2013
4
MFK Vítkovice B
-
Ludgeřovice
9:0
Vrťo P.
31.8.2013
4
Krnov
-
Darkovičky
8:3
Zavadil J.
31.8.2013
4
Hradec n. M.
-
Kobeřice
15:1
Šafrán D.
31.8.2013
4
Dolní Benešov
-
Vřesina
7:5
Kret M.
25.8.2013
3
Slavia Opava
-
Odry
5:0
Šafrán D.
24.8.2013
3
Vřesina
-
Hradec n. M.
0:9
Třuslo P.
24.8.2013
3
Kobeřice
-
MFK Vítkovice B
2:3
Havlík P.
Poslední aktualizace 10.08.2015 18:42