160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
22.6.2014
15
Kravaře
-
MFK Havířov A
2:2
Havlík P.
22.6.2014
15
Nový Jičín
-
Jablunkov
7:2
Seidler R.
22.6.2014
15
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Český Těšín
1:0
Zavadil J.
21.6.2014
15
Vratimov
-
Brušperk
1:4
Juřička J.
15.6.2014
16
Český Těšín
-
Kopřivnice
4:2
Dytko G.
15.6.2014
16
B. Albrechtice
-
Vratimov
1:4
Bureš J.
14.6.2014
16
MFK Havířov A
-
Slavoj Bruntál
3:1
Krokosz Z.
14.6.2014
16
Brušperk
-
Nový Jičín
0:3
Takáč T.
14.6.2014
16
Jablunkov
-
M. Albrechtice
4:4
.
14.6.2014
16
Fryčovice
-
Kravaře
1:9
Kyselý J.
10.6.2014
15
Kopřivnice
-
B. Albrechtice
3:4
Pobořil R.
8.6.2014
14
MFK Havířov A
-
Český Těšín
4:0
Krokosz Z.
8.6.2014
14
B. Albrechtice
-
Slavoj Bruntál
1:6
Tatarka J.
7.6.2014
14
Brušperk
-
Kopřivnice
5:1
Čuba D.
7.6.2014
14
Jablunkov
-
Vratimov
5:2
Machala P.
7.6.2014
14
Fryčovice
-
M. Albrechtice
1:8
Tobola L.
7.6.2014
14
Kravaře
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:2
.
5.6.2014
24
Kopřivnice
-
Fryčovice
4:3
Pobořil R.
3.6.2014
24
Vratimov
-
Kravaře
0:7
Ham T.
1.6.2014
26
M. Albrechtice
-
Kravaře
3:2
.
1.6.2014
26
Nový Jičín
-
Fryčovice
12:2
Kubánek R.
1.6.2014
26
Kopřivnice
-
Jablunkov
3:2
Bartoš I.
1.6.2014
26
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Brušperk
3:1
Zavadil J.
1.6.2014
26
Český Těšín
-
B. Albrechtice
4:1
Bureš J.
31.5.2014
26
MFK Havířov A
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
3:1
Dytková Š.
25.5.2014
25
B. Albrechtice
-
MFK Havířov A
3:2
Kaloč R.
24.5.2014
25
Brušperk
-
Český Těšín
8:2
Žurovec D.
24.5.2014
25
Jablunkov
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:6
Suszka J.
24.5.2014
25
Fryčovice
-
Vratimov
0:12
Poledník R.
24.5.2014
25
Kravaře
-
Nový Jičín
1:2
Neděla M.
24.5.2014
25
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
M. Albrechtice
4:2
Tabášek K.
22.5.2014
24
B. Albrechtice
-
Brušperk
0:5
Dytko G.
18.5.2014
24
MFK Havířov A
-
M. Albrechtice
3:4
Szkuta ml. P.
18.5.2014
24
Nový Jičín
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:1
Bartoš I.
18.5.2014
24
Český Těšín
-
Jablunkov
2:5
Bátrla D.
10.5.2014
23
Brušperk
-
MFK Havířov A
3:1
Bartek L.
10.5.2014
23
Jablunkov
-
B. Albrechtice
5:4
Mankovecký T.
10.5.2014
23
Fryčovice
-
Slavoj Bruntál
1:9
Ostřanský P.
10.5.2014
23
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Vratimov
4:2
Broskevič M.
8.5.2014
15
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Fryčovice
12:1
Vidlička D.
8.5.2014
21
Kravaře
-
Český Těšín
1:1
Sciskala V.
8.5.2014
23
M. Albrechtice
-
Nový Jičín
0:1
Byrtus L.
4.5.2014
22
Kopřivnice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:3
Kubánek R.
4.5.2014
22
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Kravaře
2:4
Šujan S.
4.5.2014
22
Český Těšín
-
Fryčovice
7:1
Bátrla D.
3.5.2014
22
MFK Havířov A
-
Nový Jičín
0:12
Dytko G.
3.5.2014
22
Vratimov
-
M. Albrechtice
0:1
Herda T.
3.5.2014
22
Brušperk
-
Jablunkov
6:3
Bartoš I.
1.5.2014
23
Kravaře
-
Kopřivnice
2:5
Krzisch M.
27.4.2014
21
M. Albrechtice
-
Kopřivnice
4:1
Zelník K.
27.4.2014
21
Nový Jičín
-
Vratimov
4:1
Tisovský O.
26.4.2014
21
Jablunkov
-
MFK Havířov A
6:4
Suszka J.
26.4.2014
21
Fryčovice
-
B. Albrechtice
4:4
Šištík P.
26.4.2014
21
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Slavoj Bruntál
1:6
Viščor M.
20.4.2014
20
Kopřivnice
-
Nový Jičín
0:7
Pobořil R.
20.4.2014
20
Slavoj Bruntál
-
M. Albrechtice
5:6
Macrineanu J.
20.4.2014
20
Český Těšín
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
5:2
Jantoš P.
20.4.2014
20
B. Albrechtice
-
Kravaře
1:5
Dytková Š.
19.4.2014
20
MFK Havířov A
-
Vratimov
1:7
Bureš J.
19.4.2014
20
Brušperk
-
Fryčovice
8:2
Šimek M.
13.4.2014
19
M. Albrechtice
-
Český Těšín
8:1
Byrtus L.
13.4.2014
19
Nový Jičín
-
Slavoj Bruntál
3:2
Uličný M.
12.4.2014
19
Fryčovice
-
Jablunkov
2:11
Čuba D.
12.4.2014
19
Kravaře
-
Brušperk
2:2
Vyletělek J.
12.4.2014
19
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
B. Albrechtice
8:2
Jurajdová L.
12.4.2014
19
Vratimov
-
Kopřivnice
3:1
Viščor M.
6.4.2014
18
Český Těšín
-
Nový Jičín
1:3
Dytko G.
6.4.2014
18
B. Albrechtice
-
M. Albrechtice
0:7
Klimek T.
5.4.2014
18
MFK Havířov A
-
Kopřivnice
5:1
Dytková Š.
5.4.2014
18
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Vratimov
6:3
Byrtus L.
5.4.2014
18
Brušperk
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
7:1
Čuba D.
5.4.2014
18
Jablunkov
-
Kravaře
1:4
Mankovecký T.
30.3.2014
17
M. Albrechtice
-
Brušperk
1:1
Robenek B.
30.3.2014
17
Nový Jičín
-
B. Albrechtice
6:1
Vrána J.
30.3.2014
17
Kopřivnice
-
Slavoj Bruntál
5:10
Brabec R.
29.3.2014
17
Fryčovice
-
MFK Havířov A
2:7
Žáček M.
29.3.2014
17
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Jablunkov
3:2
Tomai M.
29.3.2014
17
Vratimov
-
Český Těšín
4:5
Tabášek K.
10.11.2013
1
Český Těšín
-
MFK Havířov A
1:1
Bátrla D.
10.11.2013
1
Slavoj Bruntál
-
B. Albrechtice
4:1
Zavadil J.
10.11.2013
1
Kopřivnice
-
Brušperk
0:6
Pustějovský M.
10.11.2013
1
M. Albrechtice
-
Fryčovice
6:0
Robenek B.
9.11.2013
1
Vratimov
-
Jablunkov
4:6
Picmaus J.
9.11.2013
1
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Kravaře
1:2
Hubert L.
3.11.2013
13
B. Albrechtice
-
Český Těšín
1:3
Mankovecký T.
2.11.2013
13
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
MFK Havířov A
2:2
Picmaus J.
2.11.2013
13
Kravaře
-
M. Albrechtice
3:0
Byrtus L.
2.11.2013
13
Fryčovice
-
Nový Jičín
0:11
Novák M.
2.11.2013
13
Jablunkov
-
Kopřivnice
6:3
Machala P.
2.11.2013
13
Brušperk
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:1
Uličný M.
27.10.2013
12
Český Těšín
-
Brušperk
1:2
Futerko M.
27.10.2013
12
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Jablunkov
6:5
Karas M.
27.10.2013
12
Nový Jičín
-
Kravaře
4:0
Pobořil R.
27.10.2013
12
M. Albrechtice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:1
Zavadil J.
26.10.2013
12
MFK Havířov A
-
B. Albrechtice
4:2
Tobola K.
26.10.2013
12
Vratimov
-
Fryčovice
2:2
Broskevič M.
20.10.2013
11
M. Albrechtice
-
MFK Havířov A
3:2
Robenek B.
19.10.2013
11
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Nový Jičín
2:9
Jurajdová L.
19.10.2013
11
Kravaře
-
Vratimov
6:2
Latoň J.
19.10.2013
11
Fryčovice
-
Kopřivnice
0:3
Tobola L.
19.10.2013
11
Jablunkov
-
Český Těšín
7:1
Černoevič A.
19.10.2013
11
Brušperk
-
B. Albrechtice
3:0
Takáč T.
13.10.2013
10
B. Albrechtice
-
Jablunkov
1:8
Sopoliga L.
13.10.2013
10
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Fryčovice
10:1
Jahoda K.
13.10.2013
10
Kopřivnice
-
Kravaře
1:1
Bartoš I.
13.10.2013
10
Nový Jičín
-
M. Albrechtice
8:0
Beseda M.
12.10.2013
10
MFK Havířov A
-
Brušperk
3:3
Tobola K.
12.10.2013
10
Vratimov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:2
Juřička J.
6.10.2013
9
Nový Jičín
-
MFK Havířov A
3:1
Pustějovský M.
6.10.2013
9
M. Albrechtice
-
Vratimov
7:2
Šimeček M.
5.10.2013
9
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Kopřivnice
2:0
Slaminka J.
5.10.2013
9
Kravaře
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:0
Porubek V.
5.10.2013
9
Fryčovice
-
Český Těšín
3:3
Bartek L.
5.10.2013
9
Jablunkov
-
Brušperk
4:2
Machala P.
29.9.2013
8
B. Albrechtice
-
Fryčovice
7:3
Bátrla D.
29.9.2013
8
Český Těšín
-
Kravaře
1:4
Šištík P.
29.9.2013
8
Slavoj Bruntál
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:1
Šujan S.
29.9.2013
8
Kopřivnice
-
M. Albrechtice
1:3
Seidler R.
28.9.2013
8
MFK Havířov A
-
Jablunkov
4:5
Szkuta st. P.
28.9.2013
8
Vratimov
-
Nový Jičín
1:7
Papuga D.
22.9.2013
7
Nový Jičín
-
Kopřivnice
6:3
Bartoš I.
22.9.2013
7
M. Albrechtice
-
Slavoj Bruntál
1:2
Koraba M.
21.9.2013
7
Vratimov
-
MFK Havířov A
2:2
Broskevič M.
21.9.2013
7
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Český Těšín
0:1
Jedlička J.
21.9.2013
7
Kravaře
-
B. Albrechtice
10:1
Kolečkář A.
21.9.2013
7
Fryčovice
-
Brušperk
2:10
Ostřanský P.
15.9.2013
6
B. Albrechtice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:5
Jantoš P.
15.9.2013
6
Český Těšín
-
M. Albrechtice
4:4
Bátrla D.
15.9.2013
6
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Nový Jičín
7:1
Jahoda K.
15.9.2013
6
Kopřivnice
-
Vratimov
3:3
Kubánek R.
14.9.2013
6
Jablunkov
-
Fryčovice
12:1
Novák M.
14.9.2013
6
Brušperk
-
Kravaře
2:2
Chýlek M.
8.9.2013
5
Kopřivnice
-
MFK Havířov A
0:3
Bartoš I.
8.9.2013
5
Nový Jičín
-
Český Těšín
5:0
Pustějovský M.
8.9.2013
5
M. Albrechtice
-
B. Albrechtice
5:0
Zavadil J.
7.9.2013
5
Vratimov
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:3
Sopoliga L.
7.9.2013
5
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Brušperk
7:3
Juřička J.
7.9.2013
5
Kravaře
-
Jablunkov
4:4
Porubek V.
4.9.2013
2
MFK Havířov A
-
Kravaře
1:6
Kypús J.
4.9.2013
2
Fryčovice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:4
Žurovec D.
4.9.2013
2
Jablunkov
-
Nový Jičín
5:1
Potiorek A.
4.9.2013
2
B. Albrechtice
-
Kopřivnice
0:4
Konderla J.
4.9.2013
2
Český Těšín
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:3
Poledník R.
3.9.2013
2
Brušperk
-
Vratimov
9:1
Kreželok O.
1.9.2013
4
B. Albrechtice
-
Nový Jičín
0:8
Konderla J.
1.9.2013
4
Český Těšín
-
Vratimov
4:1
Bátrla D.
1.9.2013
4
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Kopřivnice
1:3
Zavadil J.
31.8.2013
4
MFK Havířov A
-
Fryčovice
3:1
Klimek T.
31.8.2013
4
Jablunkov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
5:0
Machala P.
31.8.2013
4
Brušperk
-
M. Albrechtice
10:1
Bartoš I.
25.8.2013
3
Slavoj Bruntál
-
MFK Havířov A
3:2
Macrineanu J.
25.8.2013
3
Kopřivnice
-
Český Těšín
1:1
Tomšík Z.
25.8.2013
3
Nový Jičín
-
Brušperk
2:3
Bartoš I.
25.8.2013
3
M. Albrechtice
-
Jablunkov
1:3
Zavadil J.
24.8.2013
3
Vratimov
-
B. Albrechtice
1:4
Papuga D.
24.8.2013
3
Kravaře
-
Fryčovice
7:4
Broskevič M.
Poslední aktualizace 01.08.2015 11:10