ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
1 | 1 | Stolarčík Daniel | Michálkovice | ||
0 | 5 | Juřena Jakub | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 5 | Mrkva Jakub | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 4 | Horáček Vít | Michálkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Sklář Jiří | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 3 | Raška Martin | Hrabová | ||
0 | 3 | Tišler Filip | Michálkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Hrazděra Filip | Vřesina | ||
0 | 2 | Janša Marek | Fryčovice | ||
0 | 2 | Břenek Vojtěch | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 2 | Schwarz Jan | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 2 | Gajda Petr | Michálkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Kovář Luboš | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Kisza Martin | Staříč | ||
0 | 2 | Kopťár Ladislav | Svinov | ||
0 | 2 | Choma David | Třebovice | ||
0 | 2 | Řezníček Martin | Třebovice | ||
0 | 2 | Tůma Tomáš | Vřesina | ||
0 | 1 | Hajný Jiří | Fryčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Urbiš Daniel | Fryčovice | ||
0 | 1 | Hyrš David | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Machů Robin | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Marmurovič Tomáš | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Pompa Dominik | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Šigut Patrik | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Mrva Martin | Hrabová | ||
0 | 1 | Lukáš Jan | Michálkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Neděla Vojtěch | Michálkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Jedlovec Daniel | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Lampart Matěj | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Mirga Jakub | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Šabacký Filip | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Urbančík Ondřej | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Vítek Benedikt | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Cebula Vojtěch | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Frišauf Matěj | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Kopec Dominik | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Kupka Adam | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Slaminka Pavel | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Jurček René | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Kozár Daniel | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Marunič Marek | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Baran Lukáš | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Geryk Lukáš | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Janša Robert | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Konkol Lukáš | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Krpec Pavel | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Matulík Vojtěch | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Válek Filip | Staříč | ||
0 | 1 | Sedláček Aleš | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Slatinský Petr | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Sýkora Adam | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Böhm Jakub | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Godla Marek | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Hudec Lukáš | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Klimša Radim | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Kosiec Jan | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Czina Mario | Třebovice | ||
0 | 1 | Funiok Jakub | Třebovice | ||
0 | 1 | Chalupa Lukáš | Třebovice | ||
0 | 1 | Jurečka René | Třebovice | ||
0 | 1 | Flössel Patrik | Vřesina | ||
0 | 1 | Harabiš David | Vřesina | ||
0 | 1 | Hrbáč Daniel | Vřesina | ||
0 | 1 | Vantuch Martin | Vřesina | ||
0 | 1 | Velký Dalibor | Vřesina |
Poslední aktualizace 10.09.2013 08:23