ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
3 | 10 | Huvar Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | ||
2 | 1 | Kocur Břetislav | Smilovice | ||
1 | 11 | Schovajsa Marek | Šenov | ||
1 | 10 | Svěnčík Marek | Vratimov | ||
1 | 9 | Beránek Radek | Šenov | ||
1 | 6 | Jaroš Martin | Petřvald n. M. | ||
1 | 5 | Demel Jan | Brušperk | ||
1 | 5 | Paulus Patrik | Petřvald n. M. | ||
1 | 4 | Blahut Jan | Brušperk | ||
1 | 4 | Blažek Petr | Bystřice | ||
1 | 4 | Kluz Aleš | Bystřice | ||
1 | 4 | Aksteiner Jiří | Dolní Lutyně | ||
1 | 4 | Vanečko Petr | Dolní Lutyně | ||
1 | 4 | Bednář Zbyněk | Šenov | ||
1 | 4 | Svoboda Lukáš | Šenov | ||
1 | 3 | Kořínek Kamil | Čeladná | ||
1 | 3 | Szkuta Filip | Dolní Lutyně | ||
1 | 3 | Šarina Lukáš | Petřvald n. M. | ||
1 | 3 | Pytlík Radek | Stará Bělá | ||
1 | 3 | Mikula Martin | Vendryně | ||
1 | 2 | Drevňák Jan | Čeladná | ||
1 | 2 | Úlehla Marek | Čeladná | ||
1 | 2 | Talaš Jan | St. Město F-M | ||
1 | 2 | Rusinko Miroslav | Stará Bělá | ||
1 | 2 | Hanusek Daniel | Stonava | ||
1 | 2 | Broda René | Vendryně | ||
1 | 1 | Malík Ondřej | Stará Bělá | ||
1 | 1 | Murín Mario | Stará Bělá | ||
1 | 1 | Stařičný Vlastimil | Stará Bělá | ||
1 | 0 | Šafranko Rudolf | St. Město F-M | ||
1 | 0 | Stolařík Jan | Vratimov | ||
0 | 14 | Indra Kamil | Čeladná | ||
0 | 14 | Huvar Radek | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 11 | Kacíř Ondřej | Raškovice | ||
0 | 10 | Široký Miloš | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 10 | Placzek Patrik | Smilovice | ||
0 | 9 | Samek Miroslav | Bystřice | ||
0 | 9 | Smítal David | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 9 | Wendtner Marek | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 8 | Klimša Martin | Šenov | ||
0 | 8 | Klejnot Ondřej | Vratimov | ||
0 | 7 | Kroužek Jiří | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 7 | Koďousek Miroslav | Šenov | ||
0 | 6 | Lachowicz Jiří | Bystřice | ||
0 | 6 | Buzek Ondřej | Smilovice | ||
0 | 6 | Štvrtňa Jakub | Smilovice | ||
0 | 6 | Frait Jiří | Stonava | ||
0 | 6 | Štěpán Pavel | Šenov | ||
0 | 5 | Kociolek Jan | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 5 | Věčorek Aleš | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 5 | Cigánek David | Brušperk | ||
0 | 5 | Šlesinger Vojtěch | Brušperk | ||
0 | 5 | Machanec Lukáš | Čeladná | ||
0 | 5 | Rusnok Tomáš | Čeladná | ||
0 | 5 | Valigůra Martin | Čeladná | ||
0 | 5 | Havlásek Tomáš | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 5 | Kudlík Tomáš | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 5 | Jaroš Václav | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Malúš Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Sedláček Jan | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Válek Jan | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Pohludka Jakub | Raškovice | ||
0 | 5 | Ganczarczyk Tomáš | Smilovice | ||
0 | 5 | Opluštil Jan | Smilovice | ||
0 | 5 | Smolík Dominik | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 5 | Sochora Karel | Stonava | ||
0 | 5 | Bednář Roman | Šenov | ||
0 | 5 | Kostka Jan | Šenov | ||
0 | 5 | Slíva Michal | Šenov | ||
0 | 5 | Martinčík Ivan | Vendryně | ||
0 | 4 | Věčorek Tomáš | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 4 | Wojtyna Tomáš | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 4 | Havránek Leoš | Brušperk | ||
0 | 4 | Rusz Jakub | Bystřice | ||
0 | 4 | Bláha Martin | Čeladná | ||
0 | 4 | Neuwirth Lumír | Čeladná | ||
0 | 4 | Šajer Ivo | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 4 | Twrdý Pavel | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 4 | Šalata Pavel | Raškovice | ||
0 | 4 | Klar Vlastislav | Smilovice | ||
0 | 4 | Kožík Daniel | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 4 | Geršl Stanislav | Stonava | ||
0 | 4 | Hojdysz Luláš | Stonava | ||
0 | 4 | Hanauer Jakub | Šenov | ||
0 | 4 | Repaský Martin | Vendryně | ||
0 | 4 | Drozd Roman | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Vančo Jan | Brušperk | ||
0 | 3 | Vodvářka Petr | Brušperk | ||
0 | 3 | Bauman Michal | Bystřice | ||
0 | 3 | Cienciala Jiří | Bystřice | ||
0 | 3 | Maceček Karel | Čeladná | ||
0 | 3 | Huňař Dominik | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 3 | Farský Lukáš | Raškovice | ||
0 | 3 | Juřica Radek | Raškovice | ||
0 | 3 | Klímek Tomáš | Raškovice | ||
0 | 3 | Baron Lukáš | Smilovice | ||
0 | 3 | Goj Jaroslav | Smilovice | ||
0 | 3 | Vlachovič Tomáš | Smilovice | ||
0 | 3 | Chlebek Ondřej | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 3 | Radko Dalimil | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 3 | Nenička Lukáš | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 3 | Šťástka Tomáš | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 3 | Černoch Tomáš | Stonava | ||
0 | 3 | Piskorz Jiří | Stonava | ||
0 | 3 | Tvardík Marek | Stonava | ||
0 | 3 | Vlček Jaroslav | Stonava | ||
0 | 3 | Gurecký Zdenek | Vendryně | ||
0 | 3 | Chlebek Jaroslav | Vendryně | ||
0 | 3 | Kohut Pavel | Vendryně | ||
0 | 3 | Hanzlík Luděk | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Hybel Lukáš | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Nováček Daniel | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Pojezdala Pavel | Vratimov | ||
0 | 2 | Novák Libor | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Wojaczek Jan | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Drobec Vladimír | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Koval Tomáš | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Makúch Jan | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Faruga Tomáš | Bystřice | ||
0 | 2 | Gaszczyk Lukáš | Bystřice | ||
0 | 2 | Hrazdílek Petr | Bystřice | ||
0 | 2 | Noga Lukáš | Bystřice | ||
0 | 2 | Staniek Jan | Bystřice | ||
0 | 2 | Strokosz David | Bystřice | ||
0 | 2 | Oborný Martin | Čeladná | ||
0 | 2 | Hanusek Jan | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 2 | Korč Lukáš | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 2 | Malík Lukáš | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 2 | Pěgřim Petr | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 2 | Vávra Jakub | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 2 | Jaščišák Jan | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Jaščišák Valentin | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Koprajda Ondřej | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Musil Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Drozd Petr | Raškovice | ||
0 | 2 | Paleček Zbyněk | Raškovice | ||
0 | 2 | Platoš Roman | Raškovice | ||
0 | 2 | Škola Jiří | Raškovice | ||
0 | 2 | Dytko Petr | Smilovice | ||
0 | 2 | Machala Marek | Smilovice | ||
0 | 2 | Adámek David | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Baroš Jan | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Bílek Petr | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Blažek Jan | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Chyba Tomáš | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Kaňok Vítězslav | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Novák Pavel | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Prokeš Jan | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Slíva Lukáš | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 2 | Pohorelli Tomáš | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 2 | Bezdíček Michal | Stonava | ||
0 | 2 | Hrazdílek Petr | Stonava | ||
0 | 2 | Kisel Ivo | Stonava | ||
0 | 2 | Páník Jan | Stonava | ||
0 | 2 | Stařičný Ondřej | Šenov | ||
0 | 2 | Stoszek Lukáš | Vendryně | ||
0 | 2 | Hrdý Tomáš | Vratimov | ||
0 | 2 | Kašuba Martin | Vratimov | ||
0 | 2 | Pešek Radim | Vratimov | ||
0 | 2 | Skoupý Patrik | Vratimov | ||
0 | 1 | Béreš Emil | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Bielan René | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Borka Marek | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Dorozlo David | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Hekera Aleš | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Kaleta Tomáš | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Kociolek Jakub | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Korzeniowski Marek | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Pařík Marek | B. Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Kadlíček Kamil | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Pindor Dominik | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Polášek Radek | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Sniegoň Michal | Bystřice | ||
0 | 1 | Szturc Jiří | Bystřice | ||
0 | 1 | Šinál Jan | Bystřice | ||
0 | 1 | Teofil Marek | Bystřice | ||
0 | 1 | Vávra Tomáš | Bystřice | ||
0 | 1 | Cuper Daniel | Čeladná | ||
0 | 1 | Fehervári Miloslav | Čeladná | ||
0 | 1 | Horváth Denis | Čeladná | ||
0 | 1 | Kunz Jiří | Čeladná | ||
0 | 1 | Slota Lukáš | Čeladná | ||
0 | 1 | Sovjak Tomáš | Čeladná | ||
0 | 1 | Bačo Ivo | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 1 | Huňař Radim | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 1 | Štefanka Adam | Dolní Lutyně | ||
0 | 1 | Kotrba Michal | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Noštinský Adam | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Paulus Marek | Petřvald n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Glembek Přemysl | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kopecký Martin | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Musálek Jiří | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Paleček Lukáš | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Škapa Radek | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Špadt Martin | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Vlček Dalibor | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Vojkovský Michael | Raškovice | ||
0 | 1 | Topiarz Jiří | Smilovice | ||
0 | 1 | Balko Ján | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Kozel Tomáš | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Papaj Daniel | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Recman Pavel | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Vjaclovský Lukáš | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Zajíc Jan | St. Město F-M | ||
0 | 1 | Jiřičný Jakub | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Knapek Miroslav | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Kulaviak Marek | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Molnár Jakub | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Olbort Lukáš | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Polzer Radim | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Sysala Tomáš | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Trebatický Juraj | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Vápeník Tomáš | Stará Bělá | ||
0 | 1 | Baláž Radim | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Bystroň Daniel | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Hančín Ondřej | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Harviš Roman | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Kovács Jan | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Michalík Jan | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Petruňa Miroslav | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Siederopulos Nikolas | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Stach David | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Štrba Tomáš | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Zoller Josef | Stonava | ||
0 | 1 | Biela Karel | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Hájek Petr | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Janča Jan | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Juras Ondřej | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Swider Michal | Šenov | ||
0 | 1 | Fojcik Miroslav | Vendryně | ||
0 | 1 | Kajfosz Lukáš | Vendryně | ||
0 | 1 | Bernatík Michal | Vratimov | ||
0 | 1 | Pohludka Jakub | Vratimov | ||
0 | 1 | Vašnovský Dominik | Vratimov |
Poslední aktualizace 04.09.2013 14:26