ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
2 | 7 | Janíček Igor | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
2 | 2 | Kornak David | Petřkovice | ||
2 | 1 | Král Jan | Slavkov | ||
1 | 13 | Juchelka Michal | Dolní Benešov | ||
1 | 12 | Černý Jakub | Hradec n. M. | ||
1 | 11 | Matěj Ondřej | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
1 | 11 | Levčík David | Petřkovice | ||
1 | 9 | Šmíd Martin | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 9 | Hanák Miroslav | Slavkov | ||
1 | 8 | Spruch Michal | Dolní Benešov | ||
1 | 8 | Andrýsek Nikola | Polanka | ||
1 | 7 | Žůrek Pavel | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
1 | 6 | Gábor Ondrej | Bohumín | ||
1 | 6 | Trupl Tomáš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
1 | 5 | Rozsival Jakub | Dolní Benešov | ||
1 | 5 | Řehulka Radovan | Polanka | ||
1 | 4 | Mendrok Lukáš | Český Těšín | ||
1 | 4 | Juchelka David | Dolní Benešov | ||
1 | 4 | Bartoš Robin | Polanka | ||
1 | 4 | Klement René | Slavkov | ||
1 | 3 | Pastucha Michael | Dětmarovice | ||
1 | 3 | Čuport Tomáš | Frenštát p. R. | ||
1 | 3 | Chýlek Radomír | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
1 | 3 | Jež Zdeněk | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
1 | 3 | Daříček Miroslav | Krnov | ||
1 | 3 | Voznica Tomáš | Petřkovice | ||
1 | 3 | Hradský Tomáš | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 3 | Malček Břetislav | Slavkov | ||
1 | 2 | Slíva Lukáš | Český Těšín | ||
1 | 2 | Půda Dušan | Hradec n. M. | ||
1 | 2 | Horváth Jaroslav | MFK Vítkovice | ||
1 | 2 | Borgosz Vojtěch | Polanka | ||
1 | 2 | Schwalbe Adam | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 15 | Sittek Jakub | Bohumín | ||
0 | 13 | Junga Ondřej | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 12 | Valouch David | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 11 | Michalák Jakub | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 10 | Socha Dušan | Bohumín | ||
0 | 10 | Škulaň Marcel | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 10 | Brunclík Daniel | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 9 | Opic Martin | Bohumín | ||
0 | 9 | Matušík Ondřej | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 9 | Strakoš Jiří | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 9 | Burian Stanislav | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 9 | Cirkl Pavel | Polanka | ||
0 | 9 | Hradský Martin | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 8 | Křiva Šimon | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 8 | Musiol David | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 8 | Kozel David | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 7 | Punčochář Michal | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 7 | Liška Ondřej | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 7 | Oleš Dominik | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 7 | Tomek Patrik | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 7 | Poštulka Lukáš | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 6 | Ciesarik Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 6 | Koštál Roman | Bohumín | ||
0 | 6 | Kubinski Jaroslav | Bohumín | ||
0 | 6 | Kantor Ivo | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 6 | Rac Lukáš | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 6 | Zabelka Vojta | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 6 | Špička Martin | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 6 | Adamík Ondřej | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 6 | Haas Ondřej | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 6 | Klimpár Pavel | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 6 | Střižík Michal | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 6 | Fiala Patrik | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 6 | Konvička Petr | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 6 | Mooc Vítězslav | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 6 | Dvořák Libor | Krnov | ||
0 | 6 | Foukal Adam | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 6 | Ogon Ondřej | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 6 | Beinhauer Roman | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 6 | Cahel Daniel | Slavkov | ||
0 | 5 | Seget Ondřej | Bohumín | ||
0 | 5 | Bajzáth Tomáš | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 5 | Maleňák Marek | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 5 | Dorňák Petr | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 5 | Kaša Petr | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 5 | Březina Jakub | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 5 | Blažej Štěpán | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 5 | Šebek Martin | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 5 | Demel Kryštof | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Prohászka Martin | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Štýbar Filip | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Biskup Daniel | Krnov | ||
0 | 5 | Zelník Jan | Krnov | ||
0 | 5 | Juříček Jaroslav | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 5 | Borgosz Vojtěch | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 5 | Kocur Václav | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 5 | Piskoř Jakub | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 5 | Prokeš Michal | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 5 | Štverka David | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 5 | Valenčin David | Polanka | ||
0 | 5 | Šmíd Radim | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 5 | Hruška Marek | Slavkov | ||
0 | 4 | Pluta Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 4 | Nowak Štefan | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 4 | Pařenica Radim | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 4 | Staník Tomáš | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 4 | Frisch Lukáš | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 4 | Husovský Richard | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 4 | Moc Bohuslav | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 4 | Reichel Lukáš | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 4 | Dobiáš Michal | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 4 | Jurek Vilém | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 4 | Kalod Robin | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 4 | Mandičák Jan | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 4 | Halška Vít | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 4 | Lesniak Lukáš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 4 | Černý Ondřej | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 4 | Kovalík Tibor | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 4 | Šigut Martin | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 4 | Vojtek Michal | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 4 | Voznica Tomáš | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 4 | Bahr Filip | Slavkov | ||
0 | 4 | Dietrich Tomáš | Slavkov | ||
0 | 3 | Tvrdý Jiří | Bohumín | ||
0 | 3 | Byrtus Ondřej | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Kormanec Jan | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Przyczko Filip | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Rusek Dominik | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Kaldčák Zdeněk | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Klimek Pavel | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Krčmařík Jan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Schimke Robert | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Majewski Jiří | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 3 | Moravec Tomáš | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 3 | Němec Michal | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 3 | Žáček Tomáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 3 | Brunclík Aleš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 3 | Kozák Jan | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 3 | Nádvorník Petr | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 3 | Rozsíval Tomáš | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 3 | Strojek Ondřej | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 3 | Havelka Jan | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 3 | Jašek Radek | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 3 | Žídek Matěj | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 3 | Krčmařík Michal | Krnov | ||
0 | 3 | Cesnek Martin | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 3 | Skotnica Zdeněk | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 3 | Kostelecký Jiří | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Kula Jiří | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Sklenička Radim | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Švábík Jan | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Darda Jiří | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Dutka David | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Fromelius David | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Hubeňák Adam | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Kašický Dušan | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 3 | Moravčík Jan | Polanka | ||
0 | 3 | Švabík Marek | Polanka | ||
0 | 3 | Vyležík Michal | Polanka | ||
0 | 3 | Kovalčík Jan | Slavkov | ||
0 | 3 | Kubín Daniel | Slavkov | ||
0 | 3 | Obludník Jan | Slavkov | ||
0 | 2 | Jatagandzidis David | Bohumín | ||
0 | 2 | Kukuliač Pavel | Bohumín | ||
0 | 2 | Hradečný Filip | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Chlebek Michal | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Koper Jakub | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Anastazovský Ondřej | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Štefek Roman | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 2 | Bartoš Roman | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Kovář Jiří | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Merta Zdeněk | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Putorik Norbert | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Štika Jan | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Jucha Patrik | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Ursíni Jakub | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Horák Michal | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 2 | Komárek Luboš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 2 | Hudeček Jiří | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 2 | Mančar Tomáš | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 2 | Mlčoch Dominik | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 2 | Mohelník Michal | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 2 | Režnar Marek | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Bartoníček Ondřej | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Kaštovský František | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Klement Ladislav | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Lalák Jiří | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Mitura Lukáš | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Šupák Tomáš | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Javorek Dalibor | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 2 | Červeňák Miroslav | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Gavlák Martin | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Handzlík Daniel | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Veselý Petr | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Fojtík Lukáš | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Martinka Jan | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Padych Jabub | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Kozelský Marek | Polanka | ||
0 | 2 | Lacina Jakub | Polanka | ||
0 | 2 | Pliska Martin | Polanka | ||
0 | 2 | Švábík Jan | Polanka | ||
0 | 2 | Gašparík Tomáš | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 2 | Liška David | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 2 | Minařík Václav | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Brunclík Aleš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Fluxa Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Goj Richard | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Graňák Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Harwot Jan | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Poštulka Patrik | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Prokš Roman | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Šiška Petr | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Bolek Dominik | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Klepek Filip | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Šlavka Karol | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Egermajer Jan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Gradek Břetislav | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Karkoška Martin | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Ligocký Jiří | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Prčík Milan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Velký Martin | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Havlík Dominik | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 1 | Knopp Jiří | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 1 | Labuda Filip | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 1 | Lokoč Pavel | Dolní Benešov | ||
0 | 1 | Jakubík Tomáš | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Kaša Radomír | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Navrátil Jan | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Pešák Vladimír | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Fajčák Daniel | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Němec Tomáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Papřok Lukáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Pešek Martin | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Rybář Petr | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Šigut Adam | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Maloch Radim | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Rozhon Robin | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Skurka Martin | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Ujfaluši Radim | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Dutka David | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Kelnar Jan | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Šimáček Marek | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Šráček Jan | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Varkoček Adam | Heřmanice | ||
0 | 1 | Orlík Filip | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Stanovský Jan | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Čanecký Matěj | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Hudský Tomáš | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Kozák Richard | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Ondra Štěpán | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Bačík Martin | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Červeňák Jiří | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Förster Boris | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Gulajev Radek | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Chýlek Radomír | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Kolář Filip | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Krejčok Dominik | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Neumann Karel | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Pešek Jiří | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Prokeš Jiří | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Sabo Martin | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Šebestík Miroslav | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Tesarčík Petr | MFK F- M B | ||
0 | 1 | Bartůněk Michal | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Bystrý Roman | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Moučka Matěj | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sáblik Radim | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Švabík Marek | MFK Vítkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Koudelný Radek | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Lokaj Adam | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Otoupalík Jan | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Uličný Jaroslav | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Fukala Radomír | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Klemiš Michal | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Kula Jiří | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Němec Jan | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Planka Rostislav | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Pospíšil Jakub | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Fico Martin | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Krayzel Daniel | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Mikulenka Milan | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Škrobánek Ivo | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Vaněk Radim | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Holuša Filip | Slavkov | ||
0 | 1 | Machel Jakub | Slavkov | ||
0 | 1 | Poledník Michal | Slavkov | ||
0 | 1 | Rohovský Pavel | Slavkov |
Poslední aktualizace 11.09.2013 07:13