Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
25 | Liška David | Pustá Polom | |
23 | Adamík Ondřej | Dolní Benešov | |
17 | Švábík Jan | Polanka | |
14 | Prohászka Martin | Hradec n. M. | |
13 | vlastní | Petřkovice | |
11 | Labuda Filip | Dolní Benešov | |
11 | Chýlek Radomír | Frýdlant n. O. | |
11 | Šebek Martin | Heřmanice | |
11 | Bystrý Roman | MFK Vítkovice | |
10 | Zabelka Vojta | Český Těšín | |
10 | Strojek Ondřej | Heřmanice | |
10 | Teplý Jakub | MFK F- M B | |
9 | Sklenička Radim | MFK Vítkovice | |
9 | Fromelius David | Petřkovice | |
8 | Ciesarik Lukáš | Bohumín | |
8 | Przyczko Filip | Český Těšín | |
8 | Schimke Robert | Dětmarovice | |
8 | Radek Jan | Dolní Benešov | |
8 | Němec Michal | Frýdlant n. O. | |
8 | Mandičák Jan | Frýdlant n. O. | |
8 | Žůrek Pavel | Háj ve Slezsku | |
7 | Žáček Tomáš | Frýdlant n. O. | |
7 | Prokša Ondřej | Háj ve Slezsku | |
7 | Krčmařík Michal | Krnov | |
7 | Ondra Adam | Krnov | |
7 | Klement Ladislav | Krnov | |
7 | Bartoníček Ondřej | Krnov | |
7 | Hudský Tomáš | Krnov | |
7 | Cirkl Pavel | Polanka | |
6 | Jatagandzidis David | Bohumín | |
6 | Trybulec Arkadiusz | Český Těšín | |
6 | Christu Denis | Český Těšín | |
6 | Haas Ondřej | Dolní Benešov | |
6 | Husovský Richard | Dolní Benešov | |
6 | Trupl Tomáš | Háj ve Slezsku | |
6 | Mooc Vítězslav | Heřmanice | |
6 | Štýbar Filip | Hradec n. M. | |
6 | Demel Kryštof | Hradec n. M. | |
6 | Schreier Jan | Krnov | |
6 | Šupák Tomáš | Krnov | |
6 | Oleš Dominik | MFK Vítkovice | |
6 | Martinka Jan | Petřkovice | |
6 | Andrýsek Nikola | Polanka | |
6 | Šmíd Martin | Pustá Polom | |
5 | Poštulka Patrik | Bohumín | |
5 | Matušík Ondřej | Dětmarovice | |
5 | Juchelka Michal | Dolní Benešov | |
5 | Merta Zdeněk | Frenštát p. R. | |
5 | Kadlčík Lumír | Petřkovice | |
5 | Valenčin David | Polanka | |
5 | Moravčík Jan | Polanka | |
5 | Kovalčík Jan | Slavkov | |
4 | Seget Ondřej | Bohumín | |
4 | Opic Martin | Bohumín | |
4 | Sittek Jakub | Bohumín | |
4 | Spruch Michal | Dolní Benešov | |
4 | Klimpár Pavel | Frenštát p. R. | |
4 | Dorňák Petr | Frenštát p. R. | |
4 | Bartoš Roman | Frenštát p. R. | |
4 | Brunclík Aleš | Háj ve Slezsku | |
4 | Michalák Jakub | Heřmanice | |
4 | Valouch David | Heřmanice | |
4 | Bačík Martin | MFK F- M B | |
4 | Voznica Tomáš | Petřkovice | |
4 | Hubeňák Adam | Petřkovice | |
4 | Bartoš Robin | Polanka | |
4 | Poštulka Lukáš | Pustá Polom | |
4 | Schwalbe Adam | Pustá Polom | |
3 | Mendrok Lukáš | Český Těšín | |
3 | Chlebek Michal | Český Těšín | |
3 | Nowak Štefan | Český Těšín | |
3 | Kantor Ivo | Český Těšín | |
3 | Lukan Jan | Dětmarovice | |
3 | Giňa Roman | Dětmarovice | |
3 | Moc Bohuslav | Dolní Benešov | |
3 | Majewski Jiří | Dolní Benešov | |
3 | Moravec Tomáš | Dolní Benešov | |
3 | Maloch Radim | Háj ve Slezsku | |
3 | Janíček Igor | Háj ve Slezsku | |
3 | Konvička Petr | Háj ve Slezsku | |
3 | Šubrt Martin | Háj ve Slezsku | |
3 | Strakoš Jiří | Heřmanice | |
3 | Mohelník Michal | Heřmanice | |
3 | Černý Jakub | Hradec n. M. | |
3 | Jašek Radek | Hradec n. M. | |
3 | Stanovský Jan | Hradec n. M. | |
3 | Půda Dušan | Hradec n. M. | |
3 | Daříček Miroslav | Krnov | |
3 | Lalák Jiří | Krnov | |
3 | Junga Ondřej | MFK F- M B | |
3 | Javorek Dalibor | MFK F- M B | |
3 | Vojtek Michal | MFK Vítkovice | |
3 | Ogon Ondřej | Petřkovice | |
3 | Švabík Marek | Polanka | |
3 | Pliska Martin | Polanka | |
3 | Hradský Martin | Pustá Polom | |
3 | Hanák Miroslav | Slavkov | |
3 | Malček Břetislav | Slavkov | |
3 | Dietrich Tomáš | Slavkov | |
2 | Kubinski Jaroslav | Bohumín | |
2 | Koštál Roman | Bohumín | |
2 | Socha Dušan | Bohumín | |
2 | Byrtus Ondřej | Český Těšín | |
2 | Hradečný Filip | Český Těšín | |
2 | Punčochář Michal | Dětmarovice | |
2 | Maleňák Marek | Dětmarovice | |
2 | Frisch Lukáš | Dětmarovice | |
2 | Knopp Jiří | Dolní Benešov | |
2 | Kaša Radomír | Frenštát p. R. | |
2 | Fajčák Daniel | Frýdlant n. O. | |
2 | Horák Michal | Háj ve Slezsku | |
2 | Matěj Ondřej | Háj ve Slezsku | |
2 | Šimáček Marek | Heřmanice | |
2 | Režnar Marek | Hradec n. M. | |
2 | Brunclík Daniel | Hradec n. M. | |
2 | Žídek Matěj | Hradec n. M. | |
2 | Kaštovský František | Krnov | |
2 | Skotnica Zdeněk | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Juříček Jaroslav | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Šigut Martin | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Gulajev Radek | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Soukup Petr | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Krejčok Dominik | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Cesnek Martin | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Ostrák Patrik | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Handzlík Daniel | MFK Vítkovice | |
2 | Moučka Matěj | MFK Vítkovice | |
2 | Kula Jiří | MFK Vítkovice | |
2 | Levčík David | Petřkovice | |
2 | Padych Jabub | Petřkovice | |
2 | Vyležík Michal | Polanka | |
2 | Planka Rostislav | Polanka | |
2 | Borgosz Vojtěch | Polanka | |
2 | Štefek Tomáš | Pustá Polom | |
2 | Kozel David | Pustá Polom | |
2 | Šmíd Radim | Pustá Polom | |
2 | Beinhauer Roman | Pustá Polom | |
2 | Gašparík Tomáš | Pustá Polom | |
2 | Bahr Filip | Slavkov | |
2 | Cahel Daniel | Slavkov | |
2 | Rohovský Pavel | Slavkov | |
2 | Nevlud Zdeněk | Slavkov | |
1 | Gábor Ondrej | Bohumín | |
1 | Šiška Petr | Bohumín | |
1 | Graňák Lukáš | Bohumín | |
1 | Tvrdý Jiří | Bohumín | |
1 | Pluta Lukáš | Bohumín | |
1 | Pařenica Radim | Český Těšín | |
1 | Šlavka Karol | Český Těšín | |
1 | Sornat Kamil | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Krčmařík Jan | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Kaldčák Zdeněk | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Ligocký Jiří | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Beilner Pavel | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Velký Martin | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Špička Martin | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Anastazovský Ondřej | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Pastucha Michael | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Beránek Jan | Dětmarovice | |
1 | Vitásek Marek | Dolní Benešov | |
1 | Reichel Lukáš | Dolní Benešov | |
1 | Tchuř Marian | Dolní Benešov | |
1 | Štefek Roman | Dolní Benešov | |
1 | Abík Milan | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Marek Adam | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Kovář Jiří | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Špiriák Vladimír | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Dobiáš Michal | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Čuport Tomáš | Frenštát p. R. | |
1 | Ursíni Jakub | Frýdlant n. O. | |
1 | Liška Ondřej | Frýdlant n. O. | |
1 | Papřok Lukáš | Frýdlant n. O. | |
1 | Křiva Šimon | Frýdlant n. O. | |
1 | Petřík Tomáš | Háj ve Slezsku | |
1 | Fiala Patrik | Háj ve Slezsku | |
1 | Nádvorník Petr | Háj ve Slezsku | |
1 | Kozák Jan | Háj ve Slezsku | |
1 | Varkoček Adam | Heřmanice | |
1 | Dutka David | Heřmanice | |
1 | Kelnar Jan | Heřmanice | |
1 | Havelka Jan | Hradec n. M. | |
1 | Hoza Michal | Hradec n. M. | |
1 | Kuděla Daniel | Hradec n. M. | |
1 | Černý Ondřej | Hradec n. M. | |
1 | Mitura Lukáš | Krnov | |
1 | Zelník Jan | Krnov | |
1 | Pobucký Martin | Krnov | |
1 | Košárek Jan | Krnov | |
1 | Tobiáš David | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Neumann Karel | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Prokeš Jiří | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Horváth Jaroslav | MFK Vítkovice | |
1 | Kocur Václav | MFK Vítkovice | |
1 | Bartůněk Michal | MFK Vítkovice | |
1 | Štverka David | Petřkovice | |
1 | Mišanec Marek | Petřkovice | |
1 | Kašický Dušan | Petřkovice | |
1 | Sobek Jan | Petřkovice | |
1 | Piskoř Dominik | Polanka | |
1 | Němec Jan | Polanka | |
1 | Kozelský Marek | Polanka | |
1 | Fico Martin | Pustá Polom | |
1 | Borunský Jan | Slavkov |
Poslední aktualizace 04.09.2013 14:12