160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
17.6.2012
14
95
MFK Havířov B
-
Slavia Orlová
8:1
Malchárek Z.
17.6.2012
14
97
Ludgeřovice
-
Vítkov
2:2
Valošek V.
17.6.2012
14
98
Heřmanice
-
Baška
7:0
Ham T.
16.6.2012
14
92
Dolní Benešov
-
Kravaře
1:1
Šafařík P.
16.6.2012
14
93
Skotnice
-
Brušperk
0:5
Mudra J.
16.6.2012
14
94
Poruba
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:4
Žáček M.
16.6.2012
14
96
Staříč
-
Lok. Petrovice
6:3
Švec M.
10.6.2012
26
177
Vítkov
-
Heřmanice
3:3
Seidler R.
10.6.2012
26
181
Brušperk
-
Poruba
29:1
Závodný V.
9.6.2012
26
176
Dolní Benešov
-
Baška
3:0 k
.
9.6.2012
26
178
Lok. Petrovice
-
Ludgeřovice
2:2
Futerko M.
9.6.2012
26
179
Slavia Orlová
-
Staříč
7:4
Ochodek J.
9.6.2012
26
180
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
MFK Havířov B
2:4
Foltýnek A.
9.6.2012
26
182
Kravaře
-
Skotnice
6:3
Migota T.
3.6.2012
25
171
MFK Havířov B
-
Brušperk
5:0
Jantoš P.
3.6.2012
25
173
Ludgeřovice
-
Slavia Orlová
2:4
Trigas P.
3.6.2012
25
174
Heřmanice
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:0
Jež V.
2.6.2012
25
169
Skotnice
-
Dolní Benešov
0:6
Kyselý J.
2.6.2012
25
170
Poruba
-
Kravaře
1:14
Pinček M.
2.6.2012
25
172
Staříč
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:2
Kielar J.
2.6.2012
25
175
Baška
-
Vítkov
3:0
Ostřanský P.
30.5.2012
17
113
Ludgeřovice
-
Dolní Benešov
0:1
Slaný J.
27.5.2012
24
166
Brušperk
-
Staříč
4:2
Žvak K.
26.5.2012
24
162
Dolní Benešov
-
Vítkov
3:1
Kolečkář A.
26.5.2012
24
163
Lok. Petrovice
-
Baška
4:4
Voznica P.
26.5.2012
24
164
Slavia Orlová
-
Heřmanice
2:1
Dytko G.
26.5.2012
24
165
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Ludgeřovice
3:1
Juřička J.
26.5.2012
24
167
Kravaře
-
MFK Havířov B
3:2
Latoň J.
26.5.2012
24
168
Skotnice
-
Poruba
5:3
Tomšík Z.
20.5.2012
23
155
Poruba
-
Dolní Benešov
5:7
Broskevič M.
20.5.2012
23
156
MFK Havířov B
-
Skotnice
7:1
Vítek J.
20.5.2012
23
158
Ludgeřovice
-
Brušperk
2:7
Selník T.
20.5.2012
23
159
Heřmanice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:6
Fanc J.
20.5.2012
23
161
Vítkov
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:2
Migota T.
19.5.2012
23
157
Staříč
-
Kravaře
2:1
Podracký P.
19.5.2012
23
160
Baška
-
Slavia Orlová
2:1
Kuběna P.
13.5.2012
22
151
Brušperk
-
Heřmanice
8:0
Kuběna P.
13.5.2012
22
152
Kravaře
-
Ludgeřovice
3:0
Těšina O.
13.5.2012
22
154
Poruba
-
MFK Havířov B
1:9
Fanc J.
12.5.2012
22
148
Dolní Benešov
-
Lok. Petrovice
15:0
Latoň J.
12.5.2012
22
149
Slavia Orlová
-
Vítkov
6:4
Ochodek J.
12.5.2012
22
150
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Baška
5:0
Brezovský P.
12.5.2012
22
153
Skotnice
-
Staříč
3:4
Brabec R.
6.5.2012
21
141
MFK Havířov B
-
Dolní Benešov
3:1
Streit V.
6.5.2012
21
143
Ludgeřovice
-
Skotnice
2:4
Broskevič M.
6.5.2012
21
144
Heřmanice
-
Kravaře
0:9
Třuslo P.
6.5.2012
21
146
Vítkov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:4
Těšina O.
5.5.2012
21
142
Staříč
-
Poruba
7:1
Závodný V.
5.5.2012
21
145
Baška
-
Brušperk
3:0
Sikora V.
5.5.2012
21
147
Lok. Petrovice
-
Slavia Orlová
3:6
Tomai M.
1.5.2012
19
128
Ludgeřovice
-
MFK Havířov B
3:5
Tomai M.
29.4.2012
20
136
Brušperk
-
Vítkov
7:1
Kuběna P.
29.4.2012
20
140
MFK Havířov B
-
Staříč
4:1
Bureš J.
28.4.2012
20
134
Dolní Benešov
-
Slavia Orlová
3:2
Slaný J.
28.4.2012
20
135
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Lok. Petrovice
8:1
Jež V.
28.4.2012
20
137
Kravaře
-
Baška
8:1
Šafařík P.
28.4.2012
20
138
Skotnice
-
Heřmanice
6:4
Seidler R.
28.4.2012
20
139
Poruba
-
Ludgeřovice
5:4
Třuslo P.
22.4.2012
19
129
Heřmanice
-
Poruba
10:3
Picmaus J.
22.4.2012
19
131
Vítkov
-
Kravaře
1:3
Šafrán D.
21.4.2012
19
127
Staříč
-
Dolní Benešov
0:3
Bartek L.
21.4.2012
19
130
Baška
-
Skotnice
2:0
Ostřanský P.
21.4.2012
19
132
Lok. Petrovice
-
Brušperk
1:7
Galásek M.
21.4.2012
19
133
Slavia Orlová
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:0
Hrubý J.
15.4.2012
18
121
Brušperk
-
Slavia Orlová
8:0
Galásek M.
15.4.2012
18
125
MFK Havířov B
-
Heřmanice
12:0
Pitvor P.
14.4.2012
18
120
Dolní Benešov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:2
Tabášek K.
14.4.2012
18
122
Kravaře
-
Lok. Petrovice
9:1
.
14.4.2012
18
123
Skotnice
-
Vítkov
2:1
Tobola L.
14.4.2012
18
124
Poruba
-
Baška
3:7
Kret M.
14.4.2012
18
126
Staříč
-
Ludgeřovice
1:1
Poledník R.
8.4.2012
17
114
Heřmanice
-
Staříč
1:0
Hrubý J.
8.4.2012
17
116
Vítkov
-
Poruba
9:2
Porubek V.
7.4.2012
17
115
Baška
-
MFK Havířov B
0:7
Závodný V.
7.4.2012
17
117
Lok. Petrovice
-
Skotnice
2:2
Mikeska K.
7.4.2012
17
118
Slavia Orlová
-
Kravaře
1:7
Kypús J.
7.4.2012
17
119
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Brušperk
3:2
Broskevič M.
1.4.2012
16
109
Poruba
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:4
Přeček D.
1.4.2012
16
110
MFK Havířov B
-
Vítkov
8:1
Dytko G.
1.4.2012
16
112
Ludgeřovice
-
Heřmanice
4:0
Trigas P.
31.3.2012
16
106
Dolní Benešov
-
Brušperk
4:1
Moravec R.
31.3.2012
16
107
Kravaře
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:1
.
31.3.2012
16
108
Skotnice
-
Slavia Orlová
6:1
.
31.3.2012
16
111
Staříč
-
Baška
13:0
Levinger M.
25.3.2012
15
99
Heřmanice
-
Dolní Benešov
0:5
Herda T.
25.3.2012
15
101
Vítkov
-
Staříč
5:2
Šafrán D.
25.3.2012
15
105
Brušperk
-
Kravaře
4:3
Poledník R.
24.3.2012
15
100
Baška
-
Ludgeřovice
1:4
Mudra J.
24.3.2012
15
102
Lok. Petrovice
-
MFK Havířov B
0:11
Fanc J.
24.3.2012
15
103
Slavia Orlová
-
Poruba
8:3
Kaloč R.
24.3.2012
15
104
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Skotnice
2:1
Levinger M.
13.11.2011
1
2
Brušperk
-
Skotnice
5:0
Mudra J.
13.11.2011
1
4
Slavia Orlová
-
MFK Havířov B
0:5
Klečacký M.
13.11.2011
1
6
Vítkov
-
Ludgeřovice
0:2
Latoň J.
12.11.2011
1
1
Kravaře
-
Dolní Benešov
0:1
Žurek J.
12.11.2011
1
3
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Poruba
15:2
Brabec R.
12.11.2011
1
5
Lok. Petrovice
-
Staříč
3:10
Jiřík M.
12.11.2011
1
7
Baška
-
Heřmanice
0:5
Závodný V.
6.11.2011
2
9
Ludgeřovice
-
Baška
8:2
Moravec R.
6.11.2011
2
11
MFK Havířov B
-
Lok. Petrovice
9:2
Dytko G.
5.11.2011
2
8
Dolní Benešov
-
Heřmanice
5:0
Latoň J.
5.11.2011
2
10
Staříč
-
Vítkov
2:2
Kuběna P.
5.11.2011
2
12
Poruba
-
Slavia Orlová
2:7
Mikeska K.
5.11.2011
2
13
Skotnice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:3
Bartoš I.
5.11.2011
2
14
Kravaře
-
Brušperk
1:1
Šafařík P.
30.10.2011
13
86
Heřmanice
-
Vítkov
3:5
Třuslo P.
30.10.2011
13
87
Ludgeřovice
-
Lok. Petrovice
7:1
Přeček D.
30.10.2011
13
89
MFK Havířov B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
3:2
Dytko G.
29.10.2011
13
85
Baška
-
Dolní Benešov
1:5
Poledník R.
29.10.2011
13
88
Staříč
-
Slavia Orlová
2:2
Závodný V.
29.10.2011
13
90
Poruba
-
Brušperk
1:8
Fanc J.
29.10.2011
13
91
Skotnice
-
Kravaře
2:1
Levinger M.
23.10.2011
12
80
Brušperk
-
MFK Havířov B
6:0
Krba J.
23.10.2011
12
84
Vítkov
-
Baška
2:0
Mikošek S.
22.10.2011
12
78
Dolní Benešov
-
Skotnice
8:0
Orieščik P.
22.10.2011
12
79
Kravaře
-
Poruba
16:1
Těšina O.
22.10.2011
12
81
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Staříč
4:1
Slaný J.
22.10.2011
12
82
Slavia Orlová
-
Ludgeřovice
3:7
.
22.10.2011
12
83
Lok. Petrovice
-
Heřmanice
6:4
Kaloč R.
16.10.2011
11
71
Vítkov
-
Dolní Benešov
1:5
Šafrán D.
16.10.2011
11
73
Heřmanice
-
Slavia Orlová
5:3
Hubert L.
16.10.2011
11
74
Ludgeřovice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:2
Picmaus J.
16.10.2011
11
76
MFK Havířov B
-
Kravaře
3:4
Vítek J.
15.10.2011
11
72
Baška
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:5
Sikora P.
15.10.2011
11
75
Staříč
-
Brušperk
0:1
Bátrla D.
15.10.2011
11
77
Poruba
-
Skotnice
0:3
Kuběna P.
9.10.2011
10
67
Brušperk
-
Ludgeřovice
0:2
Čuba D.
8.10.2011
10
64
Dolní Benešov
-
Poruba
8:2
Šafařík P.
8.10.2011
10
65
Skotnice
-
MFK Havířov B
1:4
Pobořil R.
8.10.2011
10
66
Kravaře
-
Staříč
2:1
Těšina O.
8.10.2011
10
68
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Heřmanice
9:1
Picmaus J.
8.10.2011
10
69
Slavia Orlová
-
Baška
6:4
Klimek T.
8.10.2011
10
70
Lok. Petrovice
-
Vítkov
4:6
Bátrla D.
2.10.2011
9
58
Vítkov
-
Slavia Orlová
4:1
Krba J.
2.10.2011
9
60
Heřmanice
-
Brušperk
2:2
Kret M.
2.10.2011
9
61
Ludgeřovice
-
Kravaře
0:5
Křenek A.
2.10.2011
9
63
MFK Havířov B
-
Poruba
11:2
Kaloč R.
1.10.2011
9
57
Lok. Petrovice
-
Dolní Benešov
0:20
Bednář M.
1.10.2011
9
59
Baška
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:9
Kuběna P.
1.10.2011
9
62
Staříč
-
Skotnice
1:1
Novák M.
28.9.2011
8
54
Brušperk
-
Baška
4:1
Kuběna P.
24.9.2011
8
50
Dolní Benešov
-
MFK Havířov B
3:1
Moravec R.
24.9.2011
8
51
Poruba
-
Staříč
1:4
Jiřík M.
24.9.2011
8
52
Skotnice
-
Ludgeřovice
3:2
Třuslo P.
24.9.2011
8
53
Kravaře
-
Heřmanice
11:1
Latoň J.
24.9.2011
8
55
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Vítkov
2:2
Tomai M.
24.9.2011
8
56
Slavia Orlová
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:3
Pasterčák st. J.
18.9.2011
7
45
Vítkov
-
Brušperk
0:4
Migota T.
18.9.2011
7
47
Heřmanice
-
Skotnice
2:5
Picmaus J.
18.9.2011
7
48
Ludgeřovice
-
Poruba
16:0
Mikeska K.
17.9.2011
7
43
Slavia Orlová
-
Dolní Benešov
0:4
Hrubý J.
17.9.2011
7
44
Lok. Petrovice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:5
Mrózek L.
17.9.2011
7
46
Baška
-
Kravaře
0:9
Černoevič A.
17.9.2011
7
49
Staříč
-
MFK Havířov B
3:6
Galásek M.
11.9.2011
6
37
MFK Havířov B
-
Ludgeřovice
6:0
Futerko M.
11.9.2011
6
41
Brušperk
-
Lok. Petrovice
14:0
Kuběna P.
10.9.2011
6
36
Dolní Benešov
-
Staříč
10:2
Broskevič M.
10.9.2011
6
38
Poruba
-
Heřmanice
4:3
Selník T.
10.9.2011
6
39
Skotnice
-
Baška
7:0
Kolarský M.
10.9.2011
6
40
Kravaře
-
Vítkov
6:0
Pavlásek M.
10.9.2011
6
42
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Slavia Orlová
6:0
Brezovský P.
4.9.2011
5
32
Vítkov
-
Skotnice
2:1
Neděla M.
4.9.2011
5
34
Heřmanice
-
MFK Havířov B
0:8
Křenek A.
4.9.2011
5
35
Ludgeřovice
-
Staříč
2:1
Tabášek K.
3.9.2011
5
29
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Dolní Benešov
2:4
Pavlásek M.
3.9.2011
5
30
Slavia Orlová
-
Brušperk
0:0
Kret M.
3.9.2011
5
31
Lok. Petrovice
-
Kravaře
3:6
Krokosz Z.
3.9.2011
5
33
Baška
-
Poruba
2:3
Sikora P.
30.8.2011
4
25
Poruba
-
Vítkov
1:2
Křenek A.
28.8.2011
4
24
MFK Havířov B
-
Baška
4:3
Krokosz Z.
28.8.2011
4
28
Brušperk
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
5:3
Krpel L.
27.8.2011
4
22
Dolní Benešov
-
Ludgeřovice
6:0
Picmaus J.
27.8.2011
4
23
Staříč
-
Heřmanice
4:2
Chýlek M.
27.8.2011
4
26
Skotnice
-
Lok. Petrovice
8:0
Bartoš I.
27.8.2011
4
27
Kravaře
-
Slavia Orlová
11:0
Prasek M.
24.8.2011
3
15
Brušperk
-
Dolní Benešov
2:5
Kolarský M.
21.8.2011
3
19
Vítkov
-
MFK Havířov B
2:3
Orieščik P.
21.8.2011
3
21
Heřmanice
-
Ludgeřovice
0:3
Klimek T.
20.8.2011
3
17
Slavia Orlová
-
Skotnice
1:5
Bělunek A.
20.8.2011
3
18
Lok. Petrovice
-
Poruba
1:3
Dytko G.
20.8.2011
3
20
Baška
-
Staříč
0:6
Třuslo P.
19.8.2011
3
16
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Kravaře
1:3
Malchárek Z.
Poslední aktualizace 22.08.2013 05:58