Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
26 | Maceček Karel | MFK F- M B | |
20 | Noga Lukáš | Bystřice | |
18 | Valigůra Martin | Čeladná | |
17 | Bednář Zbyněk | Šenov | |
13 | Galajda Michal | Brušperk | |
13 | Hlaváč Michal | MFK F- M B | |
13 | Malúš Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | |
12 | Ostrák Patrik | MFK F- M B | |
12 | Válek Jan | Petřvald n. M. | |
11 | Knapek Miroslav | Stará Bělá | |
10 | Kluz Aleš | Bystřice | |
10 | Ganczarczyk Tomáš | Smilovice | |
10 | Beránek Radek | Šenov | |
9 | Zálejský Tomáš | Horní Suchá | |
9 | Kacíř Ondřej | Raškovice | |
9 | Frait Jiří | Stonava | |
9 | Hanko Michal | Veřovice | |
8 | Šlesinger Vojtěch | Brušperk | |
8 | Molnár Slavomír | MFK F- M B | |
8 | Kohut Lukáš | Smilovice | |
8 | Cupek Jan | Smilovice | |
8 | Topiarz Jiří | Smilovice | |
8 | Malík Ondřej | Stará Bělá | |
8 | Štěpán Pavel | Šenov | |
7 | Vagner Lukáš | B. Albrechtice | |
7 | Indra Kamil | Čeladná | |
7 | Šarina Lukáš | Petřvald n. M. | |
6 | Čerešňa Jan | B. Albrechtice | |
6 | Úlehla Marek | Čeladná | |
6 | Škrkoň Josef | Stará Bělá | |
6 | Kisel Ivo | Stonava | |
6 | Schovajsa Marek | Šenov | |
5 | Novák Libor | B. Albrechtice | |
5 | Przywara Petr | Horní Suchá | |
5 | Sedláček Jan | Petřvald n. M. | |
5 | Růžička Michal | St. Město u F-M | |
5 | Šťástka Roman | Stará Bělá | |
5 | Stařičný Vlastimil | Stará Bělá | |
5 | Pliska Robin | Stonava | |
5 | Biela Karel | Šenov | |
5 | Košelík Radim | Veřovice | |
5 | Satek Martin | Veřovice | |
4 | Pindor Dominik | Brušperk | |
4 | Polášek Radek | Brušperk | |
4 | Maier Patrik | Bystřice | |
4 | Tobiáš David | MFK F- M B | |
4 | Huvar Radek | Petřvald n. M. | |
4 | Jaroš Václav | Petřvald n. M. | |
4 | Škapa Radek | Raškovice | |
4 | Škola Vojtěch | Raškovice | |
4 | Vojkovský Michael | Raškovice | |
4 | vlastní | Smilovice | |
4 | Hromada Karel | Smilovice | |
4 | Adámek David | St. Město u F-M | |
4 | Hanauer Jakub | Šenov | |
3 | Goj Jaroslav | B. Albrechtice | |
3 | Szmek Piotr | B. Albrechtice | |
3 | Věčorek Aleš | B. Albrechtice | |
3 | Wojtyna Tomáš | B. Albrechtice | |
3 | Neuman Vladimír | B. Albrechtice | |
3 | Demel Jan | Brušperk | |
3 | Klímek Lukáš | Brušperk | |
3 | Vodvářka Petr | Brušperk | |
3 | Ječmének Libor | Brušperk | |
3 | Makúch Jan | Brušperk | |
3 | Samek Miroslav | Bystřice | |
3 | Bauman Michal | Bystřice | |
3 | Rusnok Tomáš | Čeladná | |
3 | Kaleta Tomáš | Horní Suchá | |
3 | Skřižovský Jakub | Horní Suchá | |
3 | Foukal Adam | MFK F- M B | |
3 | Švábík Jan | MFK F- M B | |
3 | Schustrík Maroš | MFK F- M B | |
3 | Dvořák Vojtěch | Petřvald n. M. | |
3 | Baroš Jan | St. Město u F-M | |
3 | Roman Pavel | St. Město u F-M | |
3 | Sochora Karel | Stonava | |
3 | Loder Vilém | Stonava | |
3 | Martiník Jakub | Stonava | |
3 | Maleňák Marek | Stonava | |
3 | Bureš Adam | Šenov | |
3 | Matuš Ondřej | Veřovice | |
2 | Wojaczek Jan | B. Albrechtice | |
2 | Kroužek Jiří | B. Albrechtice | |
2 | Škarka Tomáš | Bystřice | |
2 | Očadlík Daniel | Bystřice | |
2 | Hadrava Tomáš | Bystřice | |
2 | Lachowicz Jiří | Bystřice | |
2 | Bláha Martin | Čeladná | |
2 | Kunz Jiří | Čeladná | |
2 | Neuwirth Lumír | Čeladná | |
2 | Horvát Ladislav | Horní Suchá | |
2 | Beránek Jan | Horní Suchá | |
2 | Čermák Petr | Horní Suchá | |
2 | Příborský Petr | Horní Suchá | |
2 | Malyjurek Jakub | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Javorek Dalibor | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Chýlek Radomír | MFK F- M B | |
2 | Jaščišák Jan | Petřvald n. M. | |
2 | Galásek Roman | Petřvald n. M. | |
2 | Novák Radomír | Raškovice | |
2 | Kohut Marek | Smilovice | |
2 | Hradil Roman | Smilovice | |
2 | Bolf Marek | Smilovice | |
2 | Baron Lukáš | Smilovice | |
2 | Slíva Lukáš | St. Město u F-M | |
2 | Pröschl Jan | St. Město u F-M | |
2 | Šafranko Rudolf | St. Město u F-M | |
2 | Kaňok Vítěslav | St. Město u F-M | |
2 | Holek Břetislav | St. Město u F-M | |
2 | Uherek Jakub | St. Město u F-M | |
2 | Rusinko Miroslav | Stará Bělá | |
2 | Nenička Lukáš | Stará Bělá | |
2 | Wendtner Marek | Stará Bělá | |
2 | Jansa Stanislav | Stará Bělá | |
2 | Štrba Tomáš | Stonava | |
2 | Martinčík Ivan | Stonava | |
2 | Vilém Martin | Stonava | |
2 | Koďousek Miroslav | Šenov | |
2 | Klimša Martin | Šenov | |
2 | Svěnčík Marek | Šenov | |
1 | Dorozlo David | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Papcůn Jiří | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Žyla Daniel | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Opustil Oldřich | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Široký Miloš | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Korzeniowski Marek | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Hovůrka Jan | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Pařík Marek | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Hruška Filip | B. Albrechtice | |
1 | Koval Tomáš | Brušperk | |
1 | Vančo Jan | Brušperk | |
1 | Drong Rostislav | Bystřice | |
1 | Staniek Jan | Bystřice | |
1 | Štvrtňa Jakub | Bystřice | |
1 | Kantor Lukáš | Bystřice | |
1 | Horváth Denis | Čeladná | |
1 | Langer Lubomír | Čeladná | |
1 | Oborný Martin | Čeladná | |
1 | Skřížkovský Patrik | Horní Suchá | |
1 | Jeziorský David | Horní Suchá | |
1 | Osika Jan | Horní Suchá | |
1 | Hradil Pavel | Horní Suchá | |
1 | Bartoň Filip | Horní Suchá | |
1 | Förster Boris | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Střalka Kamil | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Grussmann Radim | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Cesnek Martin | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Dvořák Ondřej | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Literák Petr | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Prokeš Jiří | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Junga Ondřej | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Preči Ilir | MFK F- M B | |
1 | Jaščišák Valentin | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Kotrba Michal | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Huvar Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Noštinský Adam | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Musil Jiří | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Mácha Svatopluk | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Jaroš Martin | Petřvald n. M. | |
1 | Škola Jiří | Raškovice | |
1 | Farský Lukáš | Raškovice | |
1 | Juřica Radek | Raškovice | |
1 | Vochta Tomáš | Raškovice | |
1 | Škapa Jiří | Raškovice | |
1 | Špadt Martin | Raškovice | |
1 | Šteflíček Miroslav | Raškovice | |
1 | Divina Václav | Smilovice | |
1 | Balvar David | Smilovice | |
1 | Klar Vlastislav | Smilovice | |
1 | Dytko Petr | Smilovice | |
1 | Opluštil Jan | Smilovice | |
1 | Végh František | St. Město u F-M | |
1 | Talaš Jan | St. Město u F-M | |
1 | Blažek Jan | St. Město u F-M | |
1 | Olbort Lukáš | Stará Bělá | |
1 | Pohorelli Tomáš | Stará Bělá | |
1 | Osúch Andrej | Stará Bělá | |
1 | Giňa Roman | Stonava | |
1 | Piskorz Jiří | Stonava | |
1 | Hančín Ondřej | Stonava | |
1 | Šurin Kamil | Stonava | |
1 | Karkoška Martin | Stonava | |
1 | Poledník Radek | Stonava | |
1 | Szczygrel Jan | Stonava | |
1 | Polomský Miroslav | Šenov | |
1 | Bednář Roman | Šenov | |
1 | Sýkora Robin | Veřovice | |
1 | Kunc Jakub | Veřovice | |
1 | Suda Pavel | Veřovice | |
1 | Matúš Vojtěch | Veřovice | |
1 | Knybel Radomír | Veřovice |
Poslední aktualizace 20.08.2013 17:24