ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
2 | 12 | Štverka David | Petřkovice | ||
2 | 9 | Rádek Michal | Oldřišov | ||
2 | 7 | Konvička Petr | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
2 | 7 | Zahatlan Pavel | MFK Karviná B | ||
2 | 6 | Karkoška Martin | Dětmarovice | ||
2 | 4 | Střižík Michal | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
2 | 4 | Voznica Tomáš | Petřkovice | ||
2 | 2 | Talián Erik | Polanka | ||
2 | 0 | Pešák Vladimír | Frenštát p. R. | ||
1 | 15 | Kubinski Jaroslav | Bohumín | ||
1 | 11 | Šigut Adam | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
1 | 11 | Židek Patrik | Oldřišov | ||
1 | 8 | Koštál Roman | Bohumín | ||
1 | 8 | Juříček Michal | Janovice | ||
1 | 8 | Burian Stanislav | Petřkovice | ||
1 | 7 | Petr Jiří | Jakartovice | ||
1 | 7 | Ulička Michal | Oldřišov | ||
1 | 7 | Andrýsek Nikola | Polanka | ||
1 | 5 | Kukuliač Pavel | Bohumín | ||
1 | 5 | Grygar Michal | Jakartovice | ||
1 | 5 | Janech Michal | Jakartovice | ||
1 | 4 | Poštulka Lukáš | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 3 | Matějka Zdeněk | Janovice | ||
1 | 3 | Pohludka Jakub | Janovice | ||
1 | 3 | Pliska Martin | Polanka | ||
1 | 3 | Šmíd Radim | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 3 | Kršek Petr | Rýmařov | ||
1 | 2 | Jadrný Vojtěch | Oldřišov | ||
1 | 2 | Fico Martin | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 2 | Jurč Michal | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 2 | Poltier Přemysl | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 2 | Škrobánek Ivo | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 1 | Šušla Adam | Frenštát p. R. | ||
1 | 1 | Rusek Dominik | Janovice | ||
1 | 1 | Horák Jiří | Petřkovice | ||
1 | 1 | Hradský Tomáš | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 1 | Valošek Tomáš | Pustá Polom | ||
1 | 0 | Hájek Tomáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
1 | 0 | Koudelný Radek | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 13 | Trupl Tomáš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 13 | Šehovič Damír | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 12 | Ciesarik Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 12 | Rac Lukáš | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 11 | Levčík David | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 10 | Matěj Ondřej | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 10 | Šupák Tomáš | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 10 | Pařenica Radim | Janovice | ||
0 | 10 | Škorik Ondřej | Janovice | ||
0 | 10 | Ruisl Michal | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 9 | Socha Dušan | Bohumín | ||
0 | 9 | Šlavka Karol | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 9 | Matušík Ondřej | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 9 | Špička Martin | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 9 | Blahetka Jiří | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 9 | Jadrný Michal | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 8 | Černý Jakub | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 8 | Cirkl Pavel | Polanka | ||
0 | 8 | Pavlát Miroslav | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 7 | Fluxa Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 7 | Prokš Roman | Bohumín | ||
0 | 7 | Kormanec Jan | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 7 | Zabelka Vojta | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 7 | Uličný Martin | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 6 | Gábor Ondrej | Bohumín | ||
0 | 6 | Kempný Martin | Bohumín | ||
0 | 6 | Kornak David | Bohumín | ||
0 | 6 | Kantor Ivo | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 6 | Punčochář Michal | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 6 | Škulaň Marcel | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 6 | Nádvorník Petr | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 6 | Doseděl Jan | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 6 | Štýbar Filip | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 6 | Štencek Matěj | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 6 | Karásek Lukáš | Janovice | ||
0 | 6 | Oleš Dominik | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 6 | Prokeš Michal | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 6 | Beinhauer Roman | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 6 | Hradský Martin | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 6 | Musálek Jiří | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 6 | Samson Vlastimil | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 6 | Šašinka Dominik | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 5 | Sornat Kamil | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 5 | Dobiáš Michal | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 5 | Kaša Radomír | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 5 | Březina Jakub | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 5 | Žůrek Pavel | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 5 | Černý Ondřej | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Martinák Petr | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Půda Dušan | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Tkadleček Jan | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 5 | Schreiber Rostislav | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 5 | Šeuer Marek | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 5 | Skácelík Martin | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 5 | Utěšený Adam | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 5 | Kula Jiří | Polanka | ||
0 | 5 | Vojtek Michal | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 5 | Furik Michal | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 4 | Groš Rostislav | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 4 | Hradečný Filip | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 4 | Opic Martin | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 4 | Aniol Marek | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 4 | Čuport Tomáš | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 4 | Klimpár Pavel | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 4 | Liška Ondřej | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 4 | Janíček Igor | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 4 | Jašek Radek | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 4 | Bitomský Richard | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 4 | Schreier Michal | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 4 | Bielan Marek | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 4 | Kubiena Lukáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 4 | Hartoš Daniel | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 4 | Pardy Tomáš | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 4 | Dutka David | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 4 | Kašický Dušan | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 4 | Martinka Jan | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 4 | Bartoš Robin | Polanka | ||
0 | 4 | Prausek Jaroslav | Polanka | ||
0 | 4 | Řehulka Radovan | Polanka | ||
0 | 4 | Valenčin David | Polanka | ||
0 | 4 | Vyležík Michal | Polanka | ||
0 | 4 | Kocur Václav | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 4 | Švábík Jan | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 4 | Mikulenka Milan | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 4 | Čulík František | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 4 | Harazin Jakub | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 3 | Brunclík Aleš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 3 | Svoboda Lukáš | Bohumín | ||
0 | 3 | Šindler Michal | Bohumín | ||
0 | 3 | Mendrok Lukáš | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Popelka Otakar | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Hojdysz Luláš | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Ligocký Jiří | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Nowinski Jan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Bartoš Roman | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 3 | Jurek Vilém | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 3 | Sládeček Radim | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 3 | Štika Jan | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 3 | Křiva Šimon | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 3 | Žáček Tomáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 3 | Chrenko Libor | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 3 | Reichel Lukáš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 3 | Brunclík Daniel | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 3 | Prohászka Martin | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 3 | Hanel Jiří | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 3 | Jančura Václav | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 3 | Pusch Martin | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 3 | Kostura Stanislav | Janovice | ||
0 | 3 | Cverna Václav | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 3 | Lipovský René | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 3 | Presl Antonín | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 3 | Zielonka Petr | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 3 | Šimon Ondřej | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 3 | Štalmach Roman | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 3 | Šubert Michal | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 3 | Bartůněk Michal | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 3 | Borgosz Vojtěch | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 3 | Kořistka Miroslav | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 3 | Piskoř Jakub | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 3 | Kozel David | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 3 | Furik Jiří | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 3 | Šrom Jakub | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Bystroň Roman | Bohumín | ||
0 | 2 | Poštulka Patrik | Bohumín | ||
0 | 2 | Tvrdý Jiří | Bohumín | ||
0 | 2 | Buzek Ondřej | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Očadlík Daniel | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Siegl Patrik | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Beiner Pavel | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Martinček Robert | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Novák Dušan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Pastucha Michael | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Prčík Milan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Schimke Robert | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Dědík Lukáš | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Marek Adam | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 2 | Jež Zdeněk | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Korneta Filip | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Němec Michal | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Němec Tomáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Papřok Lukáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Slavík Pavel | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Velička Tomáš | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Žižka Jan | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 2 | Šubrt Martin | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 2 | Hoza Michal | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Kovalík Robert | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Žídek Matěj | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Fiala Zdeněk | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 2 | Schreier Jan | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 2 | Šrom Jakub | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 2 | Čotek Petr | Janovice | ||
0 | 2 | Matiášek Filip | Janovice | ||
0 | 2 | Roháček Čestmír | Janovice | ||
0 | 2 | Ficek Ondřej | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Janík Martin | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Knötig Tomáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Kratka Tomáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Látal Zdeněk | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Motyčka Martin | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Žebrok Jan | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Samson Marek | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 2 | Šamárek Jan | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 2 | Wicha Roman | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 2 | Darda Jiří | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Kornak David | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Otoupalík Jan | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Sysala Tomáš | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 2 | Kozelský Marek | Polanka | ||
0 | 2 | Planka Rostislav | Polanka | ||
0 | 2 | Bystrý Roman | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 2 | Červeňák Miroslav | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 2 | Förster Boris | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 2 | Solnický Marek | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 2 | Třost Michal | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 2 | Horník Jan | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 2 | Šmíd Martin | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 2 | Fojtů Ladislav | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Furik David | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Holčák Josef | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Kratochvíl Ivo | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Kučera Pavel | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Pohanka Viktor | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 2 | Tlapal Jiří | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 1 | Bayer Radek | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Kroščen Mario | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Šajer Ivo | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Vandrák Jan | Bohumín | ||
0 | 1 | Pietroszek Michal | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Rusek Dominik | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Sporysz Martin | Český Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Egermajer Jan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Plachký Adam | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Šimek Radim | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Vyvial Miroslav | Frenštát p. R. | ||
0 | 1 | Šponiar Jan | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Ursíni Jakub | Frýdlant n. O. | ||
0 | 1 | Fiala Patrik | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Halška Vít | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Horák Michal | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Chodílek Michal | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Komárek Luboš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Lesniak Lukáš | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Maloch Radim | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Rozhon Robin | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Ujfaluši Radim | Háj ve Slezsku | ||
0 | 1 | Havelka Jan | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Krejsa Tomáš | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Škrobánek Lukáš | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Kara Miroslav | Jakartovice | ||
0 | 1 | Biegun Daniel | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Daněk Jan | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Dittert Martin | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Hroch Václav | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kocián Daniel | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kozel Lukáš | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Látal Radoslav | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Roháček Přemysl | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Tesař Martin | Janovice | ||
0 | 1 | Bartošák Lukáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Bartozel Olin | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Diviš Radim | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Egermajer Jan | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Gonda Michal | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Graňák Lukáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Hrtánek Tomáš | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Káňa Jakub | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Koutný Daniel | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Legierski Jakub | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Mašlej Patrik | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Mráz Peter | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Perůtka Jiří | MFK Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Číž Dominik | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Gračanin Milomir | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Hanke Ondřej | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Lokoč Pavel | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Michalčík Aleš | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Mrázek Jan | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Samek Lukáš | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Sciskala Vladimír | Oldřišov | ||
0 | 1 | Hubeňák Adam | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kadlčík Lumír | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Smékal Filip | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Uličný Jaroslav | Petřkovice | ||
0 | 1 | Fukala Radomír | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Němec Jan | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Slahúčka Dalibor | Polanka | ||
0 | 1 | Babušík Adam | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 1 | Bartusek Tomáš | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 1 | Gračanin Vladan | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 1 | Havlík Dominik | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 1 | Řepík Lukáš | Poruba 2011 | ||
0 | 1 | Kremzer Petr | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Literák Tomáš | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Minařík Václav | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Polomský Michal | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Schlossarek David | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Štefek Tomáš | Pustá Polom | ||
0 | 1 | Kováč Stanislav | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 1 | Pospíšil Jaromír | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 1 | Schreier Michal | Rýmařov | ||
0 | 1 | Sitař Tomáš | Rýmařov |
Poslední aktualizace 19.08.2013 14:02