Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
26 | Čmiel Lukáš | Jablunkov | |
19 | Kotásek Martin | FK VP F-M "C" | |
18 | Kubiena Petr | FK Havířov "B" | |
18 | Vašina Tomáš | FK VP F-M "C" | |
18 | Kočí Marcel | Kopřivnice | |
18 | Jaworski Zdeněk | Třinec "B" | |
18 | Juřena Václav | Třinec "B" | |
14 | Rozbroj Petr | FK VP F-M "C" | |
13 | Kučerák David | FK Havířov "B" | |
12 | Rečka Jiří | Dobrá | |
10 | Kluz Antonín | Jablunkov | |
10 | Michálek Martin | Kopřivnice | |
10 | Bartoň Jan | Veřovice | |
9 | Pištěk Robert | FK Havířov "B" | |
9 | Lach Vlastimil | FK VP F-M "C" | |
8 | Kalus Ondřej | FK VP F-M "C" | |
8 | Voznický Michal | Veřovice | |
7 | Fazika Milan | Č. Těšín | |
7 | Kafka Marek | Dobrá | |
7 | Horák Vojtěch | FK VP F-M "C" | |
7 | Závodný Jiří | Kopřivnice | |
7 | Klimas Daniel | Třinec "B" | |
7 | Byrtus Dominik | Třinec "B" | |
7 | Przyczko Filip | Třinec "B" | |
6 | Hladký Tomáš | Jablunkov | |
6 | Bojko Vojtěch | Jablunkov | |
6 | Pala Vojtěch | Kopřivnice | |
6 | Klimas Daniel | Třinec "B" | |
6 | Pavelčáková Petra | Veřovice | |
5 | Fikoczek Ondřej | Č. Těšín | |
5 | Hrčka David | FK VP F-M "C" | |
5 | Zwyrtek Jaroslav | Třinec "B" | |
5 | Černošek Adam | Vlčovice | |
4 | Bolek Dominik | Č. Těšín | |
4 | Pařík Adam | FK Havířov "B" | |
4 | Judita Denis | FK Havířov "B" | |
4 | Přásličák Radim | FK VP F-M "C" | |
4 | Hawlizcek David | Hrádek | |
4 | Sikora Ondřej | Jablunkov | |
4 | Okřesík Petr | Kopřivnice | |
4 | Vales David | Raškovice | |
4 | Kawulok Tomáš | Raškovice | |
4 | Szarowski Michal | Třinec "B" | |
4 | Křížek Jakub | Veřovice | |
3 | Wrabel Michal | Č. Těšín | |
3 | Popřok Radek | Dobrá | |
3 | Zálejský Tomáš | FK Havířov "B" | |
3 | Zawoda Václav | Jablunkov | |
3 | Launer Jakub | Kopřivnice | |
3 | Kalinec Antonín | Kopřivnice | |
3 | Štěpán Radek | Kopřivnice | |
3 | Heczko Jan | Nýdek | |
3 | Kajfosz Lukáš | Třinec "B" | |
3 | Pítr Jakub | Veřovice | |
3 | Slovák Jan | Vlčovice | |
3 | Polášek Lukáš | Vlčovice | |
2 | Bela Patrik | Č. Těšín | |
2 | Nguyen Viefand | Č. Těšín | |
2 | Skupík Roman | Dobrá | |
2 | Pernica Lukáš | Dobrá | |
2 | Višek Jakub | FK Havířov "B" | |
2 | Piroh Dominik | FK Havířov "B" | |
2 | Schäfer Ondřej | FK VP F-M "C" | |
2 | Polyák Marek | FK VP F-M "C" | |
2 | Vojkovský Filip | FK VP F-M "C" | |
2 | Maršálek Pavel | FK VP F-M "C" | |
2 | Hasala Roman | FK VP F-M "C" | |
2 | Dittrich Sebastian | Hrádek | |
2 | Byrtus Lukáš | Hrádek | |
2 | Schneider Bogdan | Hrádek | |
2 | Sikora Marek | Jablunkov | |
2 | Sikora Petr | Jablunkov | |
2 | Martynek Jaroslav | Jablunkov | |
2 | Labaj Radek | Nýdek | |
2 | Marosz Rostaslav | Nýdek | |
2 | Sikora Ladislav | Nýdek | |
2 | Škapa Radek | Raškovice | |
2 | Liška Zdeněk | Raškovice | |
2 | Biolek Vojtěch | Raškovice | |
2 | Brantal Bohuslav | Raškovice | |
2 | Pítr Tomáš | Veřovice | |
2 | Galia Václav | Vlčovice | |
1 | Janík Roman | Č. Těšín | |
1 | Balažovič František | Č. Těšín | |
1 | Martynek Hynek | Č. Těšín | |
1 | Do Pham Viel | Č. Těšín | |
1 | Liberda František | Dobrá | |
1 | Damek Daniel | Dobrá | |
1 | Gál Lukáš | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Bureš Adam | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Stébel Libor | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Skoupý Karel | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Bongilaj Jiří | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Vizváry Radim | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Psík Martin | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Bureš Jakub | FK Havířov "B" | |
1 | Číž Radim | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Laffita Martin | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Juřica Radek | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Quitt Tomáš | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Repper David | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Tobiáš David | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Svěrkoš Petr | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Peterek Ondřej | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Smítal David | FK VP F-M "C" | |
1 | Turoň Michal | Hrádek | |
1 | Kantor Michal | Hrádek | |
1 | Stryja Daniel | Hrádek | |
1 | Stryja Daniel | Hrádek | |
1 | Stavarczyk Radim | Jablunkov | |
1 | Marszalek Jiří | Jablunkov | |
1 | Byrtus Ondřej | Jablunkov | |
1 | Demko Michal | Jablunkov | |
1 | Fajarek Martin | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Hrstka Tomáš | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Opatřil Daniel | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Horváth Erik | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Manoš Rostislav | Nýdek | |
1 | Přikryl Michal | Nýdek | |
1 | Hojdys Ondřej | Nýdek | |
1 | Frech Lukáš | Nýdek | |
1 | Vrubel Ladislav | Raškovice | |
1 | Vochta Jiří | Raškovice | |
1 | Muroň Jan | Raškovice | |
1 | Schwarc Jan | Raškovice | |
1 | Kopera Ondřej | Raškovice | |
1 | Ševčík Jiří | Raškovice | |
1 | Klímek Tomáš | Raškovice | |
1 | Copanidis Petr | Třinec "B" | |
1 | Pinďák Tomáš | Třinec "B" | |
1 | Wawrosz Tomáš | Třinec "B" | |
1 | Obšil Přemysl | Veřovice | |
1 | Křížek Jakub | Veřovice | |
1 | Pítr Radek | Veřovice | |
1 | Olšák Tomáš | Veřovice | |
1 | Balcárek Daniel | Veřovice | |
1 | Koliba Jan | Vlčovice | |
1 | Žáček Richard | Vlčovice | |
1 | Kuboš Robert | Vlčovice | |
1 | Reček Jan | Vlčovice |
Poslední aktualizace 08.08.2013 08:49