160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
15.6.2003
14
79
Min. Opava
-
Slavkov
2:6
Šupola R.
15.6.2003
14
80
Ludgeřovice
-
D. Benešov
1:4
Kubánek L.
15.6.2003
14
81
Kravaře
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
4:0
Moravec R.
15.6.2003
14
84
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Mor. Beroun
4:0
Klement M.
14.6.2003
14
82
Ol. Bruntál
-
Břidličná
3:2
Krasula J.
14.6.2003
14
83
Vrbno p. P.
-
Hlučín
5:2
Klein J.
8.6.2003
13
73
Mor. Beroun
-
Min. Opava
1:12
Tomeš V.
8.6.2003
13
74
Hlučín
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
0:4
Křenek A.
8.6.2003
13
75
Břidličná
-
Vrbno p. P.
2:2
Přecechtěl P.
8.6.2003
13
77
D. Benešov
-
Kravaře
3:0
Orieščik P.
8.6.2003
13
78
Slavkov
-
Ludgeřovice
3:2
Moravec R.
1.6.2003
12
67
Min. Opava
-
Ludgeřovice
0:0
Orieščik P.
1.6.2003
12
68
Kravaře
-
Slavkov
4:0
Šupola R.
1.6.2003
12
71
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Břidličná
8:0
Kubánek R.
31.5.2003
12
69
Ol. Bruntál
-
D. Benešov
2:2
Urban P.
31.5.2003
12
70
Vrbno p. P.
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
5:1
Rybář T.
28.5.2003
13
76
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Ol. Bruntál
2:0
Přecechtěl P.
25.5.2003
22
127
Min. Opava
-
Hlučín
3:1
Haas A.
25.5.2003
22
128
Břidličná
-
Mor. Beroun
2:0
Přecechtěl P.
25.5.2003
22
129
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
1:1
Urban P.
25.5.2003
22
130
D. Benešov
-
Vrbno p. P.
3:0
Šupola R.
25.5.2003
22
131
Slavkov
-
Ol. Bruntál
0:0
Tomeš V.
25.5.2003
22
132
Ludgeřovice
-
Kravaře
1:4
Rygel M.
21.5.2003
16
95
Ol. Bruntál
-
Mor. Beroun
8:1
Klein J.
18.5.2003
21
121
Kravaře
-
Min. Opava
1:4
Tomeš V.
18.5.2003
21
124
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
D. Benešov
1:2
Horáková R.
18.5.2003
21
126
Hlučín
-
Břidličná
3:0
Těšina O.
17.5.2003
21
122
Ol. Bruntál
-
Ludgeřovice
4:1
Birdač M.
17.5.2003
21
123
Vrbno p. P.
-
Slavkov
0:0
Kypús J.
17.5.2003
21
125
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Mor. Beroun
10:0
Kotala A.
11.5.2003
20
115
Min. Opava
-
Břidličná
7:1
Ondra V.
11.5.2003
20
117
D. Benešov
-
Mor. Beroun
12:0
Půda R.
11.5.2003
20
118
Slavkov
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
0:2
Haas A.
11.5.2003
20
119
Ludgeřovice
-
Vrbno p. P.
1:2
Podešva P.
10.5.2003
20
120
Ol. Bruntál
-
Kravaře
2:2
Přecechtěl P.
8.5.2003
12
72
Mor. Beroun
-
Hlučín
0:2
Machovský P.
8.5.2003
16
96
Vrbno p. P.
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
3:2
Rybář T.
4.5.2003
19
111
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Ludgeřovice
2:0
Seidler R.
4.5.2003
19
112
Mor. Beroun
-
Slavkov
1:3
Vícha V.
4.5.2003
19
113
Hlučín
-
D. Benešov
0:3
Myslín J.
4.5.2003
19
114
Břidličná
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
0:2
Přecechtěl P.
3.5.2003
19
109
Ol. Bruntál
-
Min. Opava
2:1
Jedlička J.
3.5.2003
19
110
Vrbno p. P.
-
Kravaře
0:0
Rybář T.
1.5.2003
15
90
D. Benešov
-
Slavkov
4:1
Půda R.
1.5.2003
17
98
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Ol. Bruntál
4:2
Petrovič J.
1.5.2003
20
116
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Hlučín
4:2
Kotala A.
27.4.2003
18
103
Min. Opava
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
3:6
Prasek M.
27.4.2003
18
105
Slavkov
-
Hlučín
2:0
Sonek J.
27.4.2003
18
106
Ludgeřovice
-
Mor. Beroun
2:2
Romančík M.
27.4.2003
18
107
Kravaře
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
1:2
Šupola R.
26.4.2003
18
104
D. Benešov
-
Břidličná
1:2
Těšina O.
26.4.2003
18
108
Ol. Bruntál
-
Vrbno p. P.
1:2
Urban P.
20.4.2003
17
99
Mor. Beroun
-
Kravaře
1:4
Demel J.
20.4.2003
17
100
Hlučín
-
Ludgeřovice
2:0
Christoph D.
20.4.2003
17
101
Břidličná
-
Slavkov
2:1
Jedlička J.
20.4.2003
17
102
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
D. Benešov
0:8
Zelník K.
19.4.2003
17
97
Vrbno p. P.
-
Min. Opava
2:2
Kypús J.
13.4.2003
16
91
Min. Opava
-
D. Benešov
0:1
Haas A.
13.4.2003
16
92
Slavkov
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
3:0
Šupola R.
13.4.2003
16
93
Ludgeřovice
-
Břidličná
1:1
Viščor M.
13.4.2003
16
94
Kravaře
-
Hlučín
2:2
Temr V.
6.4.2003
15
85
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Min. Opava
1:0
Richter J.
6.4.2003
15
87
Hlučín
-
Ol. Bruntál
2:2
Třuslo P.
6.4.2003
15
88
Břidličná
-
Kravaře
1:1
Kotala A.
6.4.2003
15
89
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Ludgeřovice
0:1
Kypús J.
5.4.2003
15
86
Mor. Beroun
-
Vrbno p. P.
0:2
Tomeš V.
16.11.2002
3
18
Mor. Beroun
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
3:0 k
Vícha V.
16.11.2002
11
65
Ol. Bruntál
-
Slavkov
1:0
Urban P.
10.11.2002
3
13
Slavkov
-
Min. Opava
0:3
Machovský P.
10.11.2002
3
15
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Kravaře
2:1
Kratochvíl T.
10.11.2002
3
16
Břidličná
-
Ol. Bruntál
2:5
Urban P.
10.11.2002
3
17
Hlučín
-
Vrbno p. P.
0:0
Tomeček P.
9.11.2002
3
14
D. Benešov
-
Ludgeřovice
1:1
Temr V.
6.11.2002
9
54
Kravaře
-
Ol. Bruntál
3:1
Podborský M.
3.11.2002
2
7
Min. Opava
-
Mor. Beroun
14:0
Persich R.
3.11.2002
2
8
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Hlučín
2:1
Býma P.
3.11.2002
2
11
Kravaře
-
D. Benešov
3:3
Půda R.
3.11.2002
2
12
Ludgeřovice
-
Slavkov
2:0
Kubánek L.
2.11.2002
2
9
Vrbno p. P.
-
Břidličná
6:2
Rybář T.
2.11.2002
2
10
Ol. Bruntál
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
1:0
Macík F.
28.10.2002
8
43
Min. Opava
-
Ol. Bruntál
3:2
Porubek V.
27.10.2002
1
1
Ludgeřovice
-
Min. Opava
3:1
Myslín J.
27.10.2002
1
2
Slavkov
-
Kravaře
3:1
Šupola R.
27.10.2002
1
4
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Vrbno p. P.
1:1
Zelník K.
27.10.2002
1
5
Břidličná
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
2:0
Urban P.
26.10.2002
1
3
D. Benešov
-
Ol. Bruntál
2:2
Proske Z.
26.10.2002
1
6
Hlučín
-
Mor. Beroun
6:1
Moravec R.
24.10.2002
10
59
Mor. Beroun
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
1:2
Přecechtěl P.
20.10.2002
11
63
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
2:0
Kubánek R.
20.10.2002
11
66
Kravaře
-
Ludgeřovice
1:0
Porubek V.
19.10.2002
11
61
Hlučín
-
Min. Opava
1:3
Fatka R.
19.10.2002
11
62
Mor. Beroun
-
Břidličná
2:1
Klement M.
19.10.2002
11
64
Vrbno p. P.
-
D. Benešov
2:0
Pawlas L.
13.10.2002
10
55
Min. Opava
-
Kravaře
1:3
Moravec R.
13.10.2002
10
56
Ludgeřovice
-
Ol. Bruntál
3:0
Sulek T.
13.10.2002
10
57
Slavkov
-
Vrbno p. P.
3:1
Machovský P.
13.10.2002
10
58
D. Benešov
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
4:0
Šupola R.
13.10.2002
10
60
Břidličná
-
Hlučín
0:5
Kotala A.
6.10.2002
9
49
Břidličná
-
Min. Opava
0:5
Kotala A.
6.10.2002
9
52
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Slavkov
2:0
Hrňa P.
5.10.2002
9
50
Hlučín
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
2:0
Kotík R.
5.10.2002
9
51
Mor. Beroun
-
D. Benešov
0:6
Přecechtěl P.
5.10.2002
9
53
Vrbno p. P.
-
Ludgeřovice
4:2
Jedlička J.
29.9.2002
8
45
Ludgeřovice
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
3:1
Randýsek M.
29.9.2002
8
46
Slavkov
-
Mor. Beroun
8:0
Ondra V.
29.9.2002
8
47
D. Benešov
-
Hlučín
1:2
Prasek M.
29.9.2002
8
48
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Břidličná
6:1
Kypús J.
28.9.2002
8
44
Kravaře
-
Vrbno p. P.
2:6
Persich R.
22.9.2002
4
20
Vrbno p. P.
-
Mor. Beroun
8:2
Pawlas L.
22.9.2002
7
37
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Min. Opava
4:2
Přecechtěl P.
22.9.2002
7
38
Břidličná
-
D. Benešov
1:1
Kotala A.
22.9.2002
7
41
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Kravaře
1:0
Horáková R.
21.9.2002
7
39
Hlučín
-
Slavkov
1:1
Návrat V.
21.9.2002
7
40
Mor. Beroun
-
Ludgeřovice
1:6
Krasula J.
21.9.2002
7
42
Vrbno p. P.
-
Ol. Bruntál
2:3
Rybář T.
15.9.2002
6
31
Min. Opava
-
Vrbno p. P.
2:4
Machovský P.
15.9.2002
6
34
Ludgeřovice
-
Hlučín
0:1
Foltýnek A.
15.9.2002
6
35
Slavkov
-
Břidličná
7:1
Haas A.
15.9.2002
6
36
D. Benešov
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
4:2
Půda R.
14.9.2002
6
32
Ol. Bruntál
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
2:2
Jedlička J.
14.9.2002
6
33
Kravaře
-
Mor. Beroun
3:0
Christoph D.
8.9.2002
5
25
D. Benešov
-
Min. Opava
2:2
Persich R.
8.9.2002
5
26
Sl. Bruntál "B"
-
Slavkov
5:1
Ondra V.
8.9.2002
5
27
Břidličná
-
Ludgeřovice
1:2
Přecechtěl P.
8.9.2002
5
30
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
-
Vrbno p. P.
6:1
Horáková R.
7.9.2002
5
28
Hlučín
-
Kravaře
3:2
Temr V.
7.9.2002
5
29
Mor. Beroun
-
Ol. Bruntál
1:3
Bačkovský P.
1.9.2002
4
19
Min. Opava
-
ŠSK Bílovec "B"
2:1
Půda R.
1.9.2002
4
22
Kravaře
-
Břidličná
4:1
Moravec R.
1.9.2002
4
23
Ludgeřovice
-
Sl. Bruntál "B"
2:3
Viščor M.
1.9.2002
4
24
Slavkov
-
D. Benešov
1:1
Těšina O.
31.8.2002
4
21
Ol. Bruntál
-
Hlučín
3:4
Krasula J.
Poslední aktualizace 13.05.2011 01:08