160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
13.6.2004
14
79
D. Lutyně
-
Sn. Havířov
0:0
Pasterčák st. J.
13.6.2004
14
81
ČSAD Havířov
-
Poruba A
1:3
Mencnerová B.
13.6.2004
14
84
St. Bělá
-
Polanka
1:4
Foltýnek A.
12.6.2004
14
80
Klimkovice
-
Tísek
5:0
.
12.6.2004
14
82
Vratimov
-
Ludgeřovice
8:0
Štorek M.
6.6.2004
13
74
Bohumín
-
St. Bělá
3:2
Nemec J.
6.6.2004
13
75
Ludgeřovice
-
Svinov
0:1
Myslín J.
6.6.2004
13
77
Tísek
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:12
Fanc J.
5.6.2004
13
73
Polanka
-
D. Lutyně
1:0
Michna P.
5.6.2004
13
78
Sn. Havířov
-
Klimkovice
5:0
Bednář M.
2.6.2004
14
83
Svinov
-
Bohumín
3:0
Michna P.
30.5.2004
12
67
D. Lutyně
-
Klimkovice
2:1
Sliacký P.
30.5.2004
12
68
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sn. Havířov
1:1
Lipták A.
30.5.2004
12
70
Svinov
-
Poruba A
0:0
Huf L.
30.5.2004
12
71
St. Bělá
-
Ludgeřovice
5:2
Beran J.
29.5.2004
12
69
Vratimov
-
Tísek
10:0
Ostřanský P.
29.5.2004
12
72
Polanka
-
Bohumín
7:1
Štorek M.
26.5.2004
13
76
Poruba A
-
Vratimov
3:2
Podborský M.
23.5.2004
22
127
D. Lutyně
-
Bohumín
2:1
Nemec J.
23.5.2004
22
128
Ludgeřovice
-
Polanka
2:1
Štorek M.
23.5.2004
22
130
Tísek
-
Svinov
0:13
Křenek A.
22.5.2004
22
129
Poruba A
-
St. Bělá
6:0
Viščor M.
22.5.2004
22
131
Sn. Havířov
-
Vratimov
1:2
Suchánek V.
22.5.2004
22
132
Klimkovice
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Sulek T.
16.5.2004
21
121
ČSAD Havířov
-
D. Lutyně
6:1
Lipták A.
16.5.2004
21
123
Svinov
-
Sn. Havířov
1:2
Sulek T.
16.5.2004
21
126
Bohumín
-
Ludgeřovice
2:2
Sliacký P.
15.5.2004
21
122
Vratimov
-
Klimkovice
4:0
Podborský M.
15.5.2004
21
125
Polanka
-
Poruba A
0:4
Třuslo P.
9.5.2004
20
115
D. Lutyně
-
Ludgeřovice
1:0
Pasterčák ml. J.
9.5.2004
20
117
Tísek
-
Polanka
1:8
Podešva P.
8.5.2004
20
116
Poruba A
-
Bohumín
11:1
Lalík D.
8.5.2004
20
118
Sn. Havířov
-
St. Bělá
2:0
Pustay K.
8.5.2004
20
119
Klimkovice
-
Svinov
1:0
Slaný J.
5.5.2004
20
120
ČSAD Havířov
-
Vratimov
2:2
Sliacký P.
5.5.2004
21
124
St. Bělá
-
Tísek
3:0 k
.
2.5.2004
19
110
Svinov
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:2
Myslín J.
2.5.2004
19
111
St. Bělá
-
Klimkovice
0:4
Foltýnek A.
2.5.2004
19
113
Bohumín
-
Tísek
5:0
Bednář P.
2.5.2004
19
114
Ludgeřovice
-
Poruba A
2:2
Viščor M.
1.5.2004
19
109
Vratimov
-
D. Lutyně
6:0
Třuslo P.
1.5.2004
19
112
Polanka
-
Sn. Havířov
1:1
Fatka R.
25.4.2004
18
103
D. Lutyně
-
Poruba A
0:10
Pasterčák st. J.
25.4.2004
18
104
Tísek
-
Ludgeřovice
1:8
Třuslo P.
25.4.2004
18
107
ČSAD Havířov
-
St. Bělá
6:0
Zedník M.
24.4.2004
18
105
Sn. Havířov
-
Bohumín
4:0
Hrubý J.
24.4.2004
18
106
Klimkovice
-
Polanka
3:5
Levinger M.
24.4.2004
18
108
Vratimov
-
Svinov
1:1
Podracký P.
18.4.2004
17
97
Svinov
-
D. Lutyně
4:0
Michna P.
18.4.2004
17
98
St. Bělá
-
Vratimov
1:3
Honěk J.
18.4.2004
17
99
Polanka
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:2
Foltýnek A.
18.4.2004
17
100
Bohumín
-
Klimkovice
2:2
Bednář M.
18.4.2004
17
101
Ludgeřovice
-
Sn. Havířov
2:9
Křenek A.
17.4.2004
17
102
Poruba A
-
Tísek
18:0
Viščor M.
11.4.2004
16
91
D. Lutyně
-
Tísek
10:0
Sliacký P.
11.4.2004
16
94
ČSAD Havířov
-
Bohumín
2:3
Nemec J.
11.4.2004
16
96
Svinov
-
St. Bělá
5:0
Brezovský P.
10.4.2004
16
92
Sn. Havířov
-
Poruba A
0:4
Franek R.
10.4.2004
16
93
Klimkovice
-
Ludgeřovice
2:0
Podešva P.
10.4.2004
16
95
Vratimov
-
Polanka
4:0
Brezovský P.
4.4.2004
15
85
St. Bělá
-
D. Lutyně
2:3
Třuslo P.
4.4.2004
15
87
Bohumín
-
Vratimov
0:6
Hrubý J.
4.4.2004
15
88
Ludgeřovice
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Podborský M.
4.4.2004
15
90
Tísek
-
Sn. Havířov
0:12
Kozák T.
3.4.2004
15
86
Polanka
-
Svinov
1:1
Štorek M.
3.4.2004
15
89
Poruba A
-
Klimkovice
2:0
Honěk J.
9.11.2003
3
14
Tísek
-
Klimkovice
0:5
Pobořil R.
9.11.2003
3
16
Ludgeřovice
-
Vratimov
1:1
Myslín J.
9.11.2003
3
17
Bohumín
-
Svinov
0:2
Sliacký P.
8.11.2003
3
13
Sn. Havířov
-
D. Lutyně
8:0
Lipták A.
8.11.2003
3
15
Poruba A
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:2
Brezovský P.
8.11.2003
3
18
Polanka
-
St. Bělá
3:0 k
.
2.11.2003
2
7
D. Lutyně
-
Polanka
5:2
Tobola K.
2.11.2003
2
8
St. Bělá
-
Bohumín
6:1
Štorek M.
2.11.2003
2
9
Svinov
-
Ludgeřovice
2:0
Sulek T.
2.11.2003
2
11
ČSAD Havířov
-
Tísek
14:0
Mencnerová B.
2.11.2003
2
12
Klimkovice
-
Sn. Havířov
0:2
Třuslo P.
1.11.2003
2
10
Vratimov
-
Poruba A
0:0
Urbanec L.
26.10.2003
1
3
Tísek
-
Vratimov
0:11
Rýdel V.
26.10.2003
1
5
Ludgeřovice
-
St. Bělá
2:6
Křenek A.
26.10.2003
1
6
Bohumín
-
Polanka
9:3
Tobola K.
25.10.2003
1
1
Klimkovice
-
D. Lutyně
3:1
Třuslo P.
25.10.2003
1
2
Sn. Havířov
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Kajzar A.
25.10.2003
1
4
Poruba A
-
Svinov
2:2
Lalík D.
19.10.2003
11
61
Bohumín
-
D. Lutyně
7:2
Hrubý J.
19.10.2003
11
63
St. Bělá
-
Poruba A
3:3
Myslín J.
19.10.2003
11
64
Svinov
-
Tísek
10:0
Podborský M.
19.10.2003
11
66
ČSAD Havířov
-
Klimkovice
3:1
Franek R.
18.10.2003
11
62
Polanka
-
Ludgeřovice
3:3
Romančík M.
18.10.2003
11
65
Vratimov
-
Sn. Havířov
1:2
Michna P.
12.10.2003
10
55
D. Lutyně
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:7
Pasterčák st. J.
12.10.2003
10
58
Tísek
-
St. Bělá
0:4
Klement M.
12.10.2003
10
60
Ludgeřovice
-
Bohumín
2:2
Sulek T.
11.10.2003
10
56
Klimkovice
-
Vratimov
1:1
Podborský M.
11.10.2003
10
57
Sn. Havířov
-
Svinov
0:1
Krokosz Z.
11.10.2003
10
59
Poruba A
-
Polanka
7:0
Lalík D.
5.10.2003
9
49
Ludgeřovice
-
D. Lutyně
1:0
Třuslo P.
5.10.2003
9
50
Bohumín
-
Poruba A
2:1
Šimíček E.
5.10.2003
9
52
St. Bělá
-
Sn. Havířov
0:2
Křenek A.
5.10.2003
9
53
Svinov
-
Klimkovice
4:1
Fatka R.
4.10.2003
9
51
Polanka
-
Tísek
9:1
Romančík M.
4.10.2003
9
54
Vratimov
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:3
Bartek L.
28.9.2003
8
43
D. Lutyně
-
Vratimov
1:1
Klimek T.
28.9.2003
8
44
ČSAD Havířov
-
Svinov
2:0
Pustay K.
28.9.2003
8
47
Tísek
-
Bohumín
0:8
Klement M.
27.9.2003
8
45
Klimkovice
-
St. Bělá
3:1
Sulek T.
27.9.2003
8
46
Sn. Havířov
-
Polanka
5:0
Suchánek V.
27.9.2003
8
48
Poruba A
-
Ludgeřovice
7:0
Viščor M.
21.9.2003
7
37
Poruba A
-
D. Lutyně
5:1
Podborský M.
21.9.2003
7
38
Ludgeřovice
-
Tísek
4:1
Tabášek K.
21.9.2003
7
39
Bohumín
-
Sn. Havířov
4:6
Pavlíková M.
21.9.2003
7
41
St. Bělá
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:3
Podešva P.
21.9.2003
7
42
Svinov
-
Vratimov
0:3
Slaný J.
20.9.2003
7
40
Polanka
-
Klimkovice
2:1
Malchárek Z.
14.9.2003
6
31
D. Lutyně
-
Svinov
0:8
Hrubý J.
14.9.2003
6
33
ČSAD Havířov
-
Polanka
2:1
Kolář R.
14.9.2003
6
36
Tísek
-
Poruba A
0:10
Vrábel P.
13.9.2003
6
32
Vratimov
-
St. Bělá
0:1
Podracký P.
13.9.2003
6
34
Klimkovice
-
Bohumín
2:1
Romančík M.
13.9.2003
6
35
Sn. Havířov
-
Ludgeřovice
6:1
Franek R.
7.9.2003
5
25
Tísek
-
D. Lutyně
1:7
.
7.9.2003
5
27
Ludgeřovice
-
Klimkovice
1:4
Randýsek M.
7.9.2003
5
28
Bohumín
-
ČSAD Havířov
2:11
Krokosz Z.
7.9.2003
5
30
St. Bělá
-
Svinov
0:2
Tomeček P.
6.9.2003
5
26
Poruba A
-
Sn. Havířov
3:3
Honěk J.
6.9.2003
5
29
Polanka
-
Vratimov
0:2
Slaný J.
31.8.2003
4
19
D. Lutyně
-
St. Bělá
4:4
Lipták A.
31.8.2003
4
20
Svinov
-
Polanka
2:0
Třuslo P.
31.8.2003
4
22
ČSAD Havířov
-
Ludgeřovice
11:0
Suchánek V.
30.8.2003
4
21
Vratimov
-
Bohumín
12:1
Brezovský P.
30.8.2003
4
23
Klimkovice
-
Poruba A
0:3
Foltýnek A.
30.8.2003
4
24
Sn. Havířov
-
Tísek
9:0
.
Poslední aktualizace 08.08.2013 08:59