ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
2 | 6 | Kříšťala Tomáš | Lok. Petrovice | ||
2 | 2 | Straka Ondřej | Fulnek | ||
2 | 2 | Grobelný Jakub | Lok. Petrovice | ||
1 | 11 | Kostura Jakub | Lok. Petrovice | ||
1 | 8 | Černý Jakub | Hradec n. M. | ||
1 | 7 | Štědroň Jan | Kravaře | ||
1 | 7 | Dziak Ondřej | Vratimov | ||
1 | 6 | Cedivoda Miroslav | Baník Albrechtice | ||
1 | 6 | Vávra Pavel | Fulnek | ||
1 | 6 | Vlk Libor | Fulnek | ||
1 | 6 | Potyka Marek | Karviná B | ||
1 | 5 | Konečný Jiří | Karviná B | ||
1 | 5 | Seroiszko Martin | Karviná B | ||
1 | 5 | Vojáček Jaromír | Sl. Bruntál | ||
1 | 5 | Fišárek Jiří | Svinov | ||
1 | 5 | Martinák Petr | Svinov | ||
1 | 5 | Šimek Daniel | Svinov | ||
1 | 5 | Dostál Martin | Vratimov | ||
1 | 4 | Bittner Tomáš | Brušperk | ||
1 | 4 | Lubojacký Jan | Hradec n. M. | ||
1 | 4 | Matušinský Petr | Krnov | ||
1 | 4 | Jakubec David | Lok. Petrovice | ||
1 | 4 | Lincer Tomáš | Lok. Petrovice | ||
1 | 4 | Chodílek Michal | Poruba | ||
1 | 4 | Vadas Jaroslav | Poruba | ||
1 | 4 | Raab Michal | Sl. Bruntál | ||
1 | 4 | Věčorek Tomáš | Sl. Orlová | ||
1 | 3 | Kostura Stanislav | FK F-M B | ||
1 | 3 | Strnadel Vít | Fulnek | ||
1 | 3 | Jakubec David | Karviná B | ||
1 | 3 | Jurček Tomáš | Sl. Orlová | ||
1 | 3 | Pecha Dalibor | Sl. Orlová | ||
1 | 3 | Malchárek Zdeněk | Svinov | ||
1 | 2 | Kupka Petr | Baník Albrechtice | ||
1 | 2 | Urbaník Aleš | Fulnek | ||
1 | 2 | Taška Jan | Kravaře | ||
1 | 2 | Sigmund Václav | Krnov | ||
1 | 2 | Drobec Michal | Svinov | ||
1 | 2 | Loskot Martin | Vratimov | ||
1 | 1 | Musil Jiří | Brušperk | ||
1 | 1 | Kubicius Aleš | Lok. Petrovice | ||
1 | 1 | Kudlík Tomáš | Sl. Orlová | ||
1 | 0 | Kocmich Tomáš | Fulnek | ||
0 | 17 | Mušálek David | Hlučín | ||
0 | 14 | Sokol Robin | Fulnek | ||
0 | 11 | Poštulka Pavel | Kravaře | ||
0 | 10 | Huml Petr | Svinov | ||
0 | 9 | Cihlář David | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 9 | Gančarčík Pavel | Karviná B | ||
0 | 9 | Podeszwa Jan | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 8 | Zajíček Michal | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 8 | Kowalski Daniel | Kravaře | ||
0 | 8 | Aksteiner Jiří | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 8 | Szabo Marcel | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 7 | Harabasz Petr | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 7 | Vagai Tomáš | Fulnek | ||
0 | 7 | Fousek Adam | Hlučín | ||
0 | 7 | Klement Jan | Krnov | ||
0 | 7 | Chybidziura Petr | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 7 | Flašar Josef | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 7 | Černošek Tomáš | Tichá | ||
0 | 6 | Makúch Jan | Brušperk | ||
0 | 6 | Divín Václav | Fulnek | ||
0 | 6 | Alman Lukáš | Karviná B | ||
0 | 6 | Urban Jan | Karviná B | ||
0 | 6 | Večerek Martin | Kravaře | ||
0 | 6 | Halfar Daniel | Poruba | ||
0 | 6 | Janíček Igor | Poruba | ||
0 | 6 | Výtisk Jakub | Poruba | ||
0 | 5 | Haupt Daniel | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 5 | Vlašic Jiří | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 5 | Nelhybel Petr | Brušperk | ||
0 | 5 | Bauer Pavel | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 5 | Matějka Zdeněk | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 5 | Pavlica Marek | Fulnek | ||
0 | 5 | Kaczmarz Adam | Hlučín | ||
0 | 5 | Koutný Michal | Karviná B | ||
0 | 5 | Onderka Lukáš | Kravaře | ||
0 | 5 | Skoumal Ondřej | Kravaře | ||
0 | 5 | Šimeček Roman | Kravaře | ||
0 | 5 | Pavlásek Martin | Krnov | ||
0 | 5 | Bizyk Roman | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 5 | Sojka Jaroslav | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 5 | Pecha Patrik | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 5 | Přibil Miroslav | Svinov | ||
0 | 5 | Velkoborský Tomáš | Vratimov | ||
0 | 4 | Molenda Jakub | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 4 | Bielik Josef | Hlučín | ||
0 | 4 | Kozílek Tomáš | Hlučín | ||
0 | 4 | Zotyka Lukáš | Hlučín | ||
0 | 4 | Helebrant Marek | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 4 | Pavlík Michal | Karviná B | ||
0 | 4 | Holesch Michal | Kravaře | ||
0 | 4 | Dužda Lukáš | Poruba | ||
0 | 4 | Novák David | Poruba | ||
0 | 4 | Vadas Jiří | Poruba | ||
0 | 4 | Klos Tomáš | Svinov | ||
0 | 4 | Pauliška Roman | Svinov | ||
0 | 4 | Bradlinský Vít | Vratimov | ||
0 | 4 | Krecl Tomáš | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Maráček David | Brušperk | ||
0 | 3 | Matis Jan | Brušperk | ||
0 | 3 | Havránek Leoš | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 3 | Polášek Jan | Fulnek | ||
0 | 3 | Segeťa Marek | Fulnek | ||
0 | 3 | Ševior Vítězslav | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 3 | Šajben Jakub | Karviná B | ||
0 | 3 | Poštulka Aleš | Kravaře | ||
0 | 3 | Daříček Miroslav | Krnov | ||
0 | 3 | Halaška Milan | Krnov | ||
0 | 3 | Hudský Tomáš | Krnov | ||
0 | 3 | Kilhof Miroslav | Krnov | ||
0 | 3 | Mitura Lukáš | Krnov | ||
0 | 3 | Orlík Marián | Poruba | ||
0 | 3 | Schneider Pavel | Poruba | ||
0 | 3 | Chytrý Martin | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 3 | Ševčík Jan | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 3 | Ševčík Roman | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 3 | Bílek Jakub | Svinov | ||
0 | 3 | Jež Václav | Svinov | ||
0 | 3 | Pšenčík Kamil | Svinov | ||
0 | 3 | Bobek Jan | Tichá | ||
0 | 3 | Lichnovský Jaroslav | Tichá | ||
0 | 3 | Tešnar Martin | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Tomášek Roman | Vratimov | ||
0 | 3 | Vyležík Michal | Vratimov | ||
0 | 2 | Hanzel Ondřej | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Jursa Pavel | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Příborský Petr | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Bernklau Jan | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Horký Lukáš | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Kuchta Lukáš | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Louda David | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Foldyna Petr | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 2 | Franěk Ondřej | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 2 | Hrdlička Jan | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 2 | Zavřel Filip | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 2 | Žáček Tomáš | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 2 | Brož Martin | Fulnek | ||
0 | 2 | Fojtík Jakub | Fulnek | ||
0 | 2 | Michálek František | Hlučín | ||
0 | 2 | Přikryl Petr | Hlučín | ||
0 | 2 | Dobruš Martin | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Gajdoš Jiří | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Homola Lukáš | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Chudík Michal | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Řepík Tomáš | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 2 | Czyž Jan | Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Klimek Pavel | Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Valový Lukáš | Karviná B | ||
0 | 2 | Robenek Jan | Kravaře | ||
0 | 2 | Mareček Miroslav | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Ovšáček Miloslav | Krnov | ||
0 | 2 | Dubný Martin | Poruba | ||
0 | 2 | Pavlica Jakub | Poruba | ||
0 | 2 | Tůma Daniel | Poruba | ||
0 | 2 | Bystřický Štěpán | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 2 | Fojtík Lukáš | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 2 | Lašák Jan | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 2 | Orviský Lukáš | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 2 | Jáger Josef | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 2 | Jarmar Petr | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 2 | Wita Martin | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 2 | Jalůvka Jiří | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Janča Martin | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Klos Robin | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Košelík Roman | Tichá | ||
0 | 2 | Lacko Michal | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Bojczuk Roman | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Skorka Radim | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Szwanczar Tomáš | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Tichý Petr | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Janoščák Radek | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Macháček Tomáš | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Šťastný Adam | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Valach Petr | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Ďurfina Martin | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Filip Adam | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Glogar Ondřej | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Javorek Adam | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Melár Jakub | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Obert Radim | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Šlachta Jan | FK F-M B | ||
0 | 1 | Glaser Jan | Fulnek | ||
0 | 1 | Gráf Jaroslav | Fulnek | ||
0 | 1 | Krása Karel | Fulnek | ||
0 | 1 | Schoppík Martin | Fulnek | ||
0 | 1 | Šlipčak Bronislav | Fulnek | ||
0 | 1 | Vala Daniel | Fulnek | ||
0 | 1 | Darda Jiří | Hlučín | ||
0 | 1 | Kreuzinger Jan | Hlučín | ||
0 | 1 | Kucharzyk David | Hlučín | ||
0 | 1 | Šmíra Martin | Hlučín | ||
0 | 1 | Hendrych Jakub | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Kříž Matěj | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Maruszák Martin | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Rosival Petr | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Schneieder Michal | Hradec n. M. | ||
0 | 1 | Kahák Radek | Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Mečev Jiří | Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Míškovský Zdeněk | Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Mrázek Michal | Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Piskorz Jiří | Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Wodecki Petr | Karviná B | ||
0 | 1 | Lefenda Martin | Kravaře | ||
0 | 1 | Maloch Radim | Kravaře | ||
0 | 1 | Stoklasa Martin | Kravaře | ||
0 | 1 | Trulley Marcel | Kravaře | ||
0 | 1 | Havařka Michal | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Komžík Jakub | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Krzák Jaromír | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Ledvoň Tomáš | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Olah Koloman | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Przybyla Marek | Krnov | ||
0 | 1 | Brodňán Michal | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 1 | Gonsior Roman | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 1 | Krzán Michal | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 1 | Martinčík Aleš | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sekera Daniel | Lok. Petrovice | ||
0 | 1 | Holáň David | Poruba | ||
0 | 1 | Lyčka Stanislav | Poruba | ||
0 | 1 | Bačo Ondřej | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Bedáň Jan | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Cabal Martin | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Doubravský Jiří | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Gazsak Juraj Ivan | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Henčl Luděk | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Juračka Petr | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Mudřík Denis | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Petera Lukáš | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Tlolka Antonín | Sl. Bruntál | ||
0 | 1 | Noščák Lubomír | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 1 | Vetter Filip | Sl. Orlová | ||
0 | 1 | Jančo Michal | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Nechmaš Jaroslav | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Ostravský Jakub | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Sarga Pavel | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Šumník Marek | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Tešnar Ondřej | Svinov | ||
0 | 1 | Babinec Tomáš | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Kundrát Jiří | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Reček Jiří | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Slezák Ondřej | Tichá | ||
0 | 1 | Berka Tomáš | Vratimov | ||
0 | 1 | Röschl Jiří | Vratimov | ||
0 | 1 | Smetana Jakub | Vratimov | ||
0 | 1 | Tomášek Petr | Vratimov |
Poslední aktualizace 09.08.2013 20:10