ČZ | Zápas | Výsl. | Datum | Delegát | HR | Hodn. | AR1 | Hodn. | AR2 | Hodn. |
114 | Radvanice - Šilheřovice | 0:6 | 19.6.04 | Valošek Vladimír | Podracký Pavel | 7 | Krasula Vladimír | 4 | 0 | |
117 | Hlubina - Hrušov | 2:2 | 19.6.04 | Křižák Ivo | Pasterčák st. Josef | 6 | Šimíček Emil | 4 | 0 | |
118 | Lok. Ostrava - Chuchelná | 2:2 | 19.6.04 | Korous Miroslav | Lipták Adrián | 6 | Jantoš Pavel | 4 | 0 | |
101 | Darkovičky - Šilheřovice | 2:2 | 6.6.04 | Křižák Ivo | Klinger Radim | 6 | Šupola Robert | 4 | 4 | |
102 | Hlubina - Ludgeřovice | 2:1 | 5.6.04 | Dlouhý Jiří | Nesrsta Jan | 5 | Petrovič Jan | 4,5 | 3,5 | |
104 | D. Lhota - Hrušov | 6:2 | 5.6.04 | Pala Vladislav | Urbanec Ludvík | 7 | Jurajdová Lenka | 4 | Štorek Martin | 3,5 |
105 | Petřvald u K. - Chuchelná | 4:1 | 5.6.04 | Korous Miroslav | Myslín Josef | 7 | Beran Jan | 4 | 0 | |
97 | Hať - Darkovičky | 2:1 | 30.5.04 | Malý Rudolf | Řeháček Oldřich | 6,5 | Klinger Radim | 4 | 0 | |
94 | ČSAD Havířov - D. Lhota | 1:0 | 29.5.04 | Jančák Oldřich | Bortel Antonín | 6 | Bartek Libor | 4 | 0 | |
113 | Hať - Heřmanice | 0:2 | 26.5.04 | Handlíř Josef | Klimek Tomáš | 7 | Jantoš Pavel | 4 | Sliacký Petr | 4 |
179 | Lok. Ostrava - Šilheřovice | 1:3 | 22.5.04 | Hrubý Marek | Pustějovský Lubomír | 7,5 | Knoll Zdeněk | 4 | 0 | |
180 | D. Lhota - Ludgeřovice | 4:1 | 22.5.04 | Valošek Vladimír | Kubánek Radovan | 6,5 | Klement Miroslav | 4 | Lalík David | 4 |
178 | Hlubina - Hať | 0:0 | 22.5.04 | Havlík Martin | Pobořil Radek | 6 | Rýdel Vladislav | 3,5 | 0 | |
172 | Šilheřovice - D. Lhota | 0:3 | 16.5.04 | Lakomý Václav | Michna Petr | 7 | Petrovič Jan | 4 | 0 | |
173 | Hať - Lok. Ostrava | 6:1 | 16.5.04 | Křižák Ivo | Kielar Jakub | 6 | Sliacký Petr | 4 | 0 | |
175 | Třebovice - Darkovičky | 0:1 | 15.5.04 | Handlíř Josef | Kubánek Radovan | 7 | Klement Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
174 | Radvanice - Hlubina | 0:1 | 15.5.04 | Janečko Petr | Poledník Radek | 6 | Krasula Vladimír | 3,5 | Kubánek Ladislav | 3,5 |
124 | ČSAD Havířov - Třebovice | 1:1 | 12.5.04 | Křižák Ivo | Podracký Pavel | 6 | Krasula Vladimír | 4 | Kolář Radek | 4 |
123 | Hrušov - Darkovičky | 2:0 | 12.5.04 | Pala Vladislav | Dytko Gustav | 7 | Gabzdylová Eva | 3,5 | Kubánek Ladislav | 4 |
166 | Petřvald u K. - Šilheřovice | 1:0 | 9.5.04 | Janečko Petr | Jurajdová Lenka | 6 | Michna Petr | 4 | 0 | |
163 | Hlubina - Třebovice | 1:1 | 8.5.04 | Kondziolka Karel | Křenek Adam | 7 | Foltýnek Andrej | 3,5 | 0 | |
158 | Hať - Petřvald u K. | 0:2 | 2.5.04 | Svatonský Zdeněk | Podborský Martin | 6 | Urbanec Ludvík | 3,5 | 0 | |
155 | ČSAD Havířov - Heřmanice | 1:1 | 1.5.04 | Handlíř Josef | Pavlíková Monika | 7,5 | Suchánek Vladislav | 4 | 0 | |
149 | Lok. Ostrava - Darkovičky | 0:4 | 24.4.04 | Dlouhý Jiří | Nemec Josef | 7 | Hrubý Jaroslav | 4 | Kubánek Ladislav | 4 |
148 | Heřmanice - Hlubina | 3:0 | 24.4.04 | Malinovský Jiří | Michna Petr | 6 | Podešva Pavel | 4 | Třuslo Petr | 4 |
154 | ČSAD Havířov - Ludgeřovice | 0:3 | 24.4.04 | Janečko Petr | Štorek Martin | 7 | Sulek Tomáš | 4 | 0 | |
146 | Darkovičky - D. Lhota | 1:5 | 18.4.04 | Janečko Petr | Půda Radek | 6 | Klinger Radim | 3 | 0 | |
142 | Šilheřovice - ČSAD Havířov | 2:0 | 18.4.04 | Pala Vladislav | Myslín Josef | 5,5 | Podborský Martin | 3,5 | 0 | |
141 | Ludgeřovice - Heřmanice | 0:2 | 17.4.04 | Handlíř Josef | Orieščik Petr | 7 | Těšina Ondřej | 4 | Kubánek Ladislav | 4 |
137 | Chuchelná - Třebovice | 1:1 | 11.4.04 | Jakubec Josef | Fröhlich Václav | 6 | Macík František | 4 | 0 | |
130 | Třebovice - Hrušov | 1:0 | 3.4.04 | Pala Vladislav | Fatka Richard | 7 | Romančík Martin | 4 | Podborský Martin | 4 |
6 | Darkovičky - Hať | 2:0 | 9.11.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Štorek Martin | 7 | Podborský Martin | 3 | 0 | |
3 | D. Lhota - ČSAD Havířov | 1:1 | 8.11.03 | Hrubý Marek | Bartek Libor | 7 | Bortel Antonín | 4 | 0 | |
90 | ČSAD Havířov - Petřvald u K. | 1:0 | 1.11.03 | Handlíř Josef | Lipták Adrián | 7 | Vališ Pavel | 4 | Porembski Milan | 4 |
89 | Ludgeřovice - D. Lhota | 3:2 | 1.11.03 | Pala Vladislav | Švec Marek | 6 | Krasula Vladimír | 3,5 | Kubánek Ladislav | 4 |
84 | Darkovičky - Třebovice | 3:2 | 26.10.03 | Mužík František | Pasterčák ml. Josef | 6 | Sliacký Petr | 3,5 | 0 | |
82 | Lok. Ostrava - Hať | 0:1 | 25.10.03 | Ruš Jiří | Krasula Vladimír | 7 | Duda Radim | 4 | 0 | |
77 | ČSAD Havířov - Hrušov | 2:3 | 18.10.03 | Svatonský Zdeněk | Podracký Pavel | 6 | Galásek Michal | 3,5 | Pavlíková Monika | 3,5 |
72 | Třebovice - Hlubina | 2:0 | 18.10.03 | Havlík Martin | Bartek Libor | 6 | Bortel Antonín | 4 | 0 | |
66 | Chuchelná - Šilheřovice | 1:4 | 12.10.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Michna Petr | 7 | Přívratský Michal | 4 | 0 | |
67 | Petřvald u K. - Hať | 2:1 | 11.10.03 | Lakomý Václav | Jurajdová Lenka | 6 | Beran Jan | 4 | 0 | |
62 | Šilheřovice - Hrušov | 5:3 | 5.10.03 | Malý Rudolf | Pasterčák st. Josef | 7 | Šimíček Emil | 4 | 0 | |
59 | Třebovice - D. Lhota | 2:1 | 4.10.03 | Jakubec Josef | Myslín Josef | 7 | Romančík Martin | 4 | 0 | |
53 | Chuchelná - Radvanice | 0:1 | 28.9.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Dytko Gustav | 7 | Bednář Pavel | 4 | 0 | |
52 | Hrušov - Hať | 3:1 | 27.9.03 | Skoček Jaroslav | Hrubý Jaroslav | 7 | Krokosz Zdislav | 3,5 | Kubánek Ladislav | 3,5 |
51 | ČSAD Havířov - Šilheřovice | 4:2 | 27.9.03 | Janečko Petr | Šimoňák Michal | 5 | Bortel Antonín | 4 | Dytko Gustav | 3 |
48 | Hať - ČSAD Havířov | 0:1 | 21.9.03 | Havlík Martin | Foltýnek Andrej | 6 | Křenek Adam | 3,5 | 0 | |
46 | Třebovice - Chuchelná | 5:0 | 20.9.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Krasula Vladimír | 7 | Ostřanský Petr | 4 | 0 | |
40 | Chuchelná - Darkovičky | 1:0 | 14.9.03 | Havlík Martin | Romančík Martin | 6 | Urbanec Ludvík | 4 | 0 | |
41 | Petřvald u K. - Hlubina | 4:0 | 13.9.03 | Hrubý Marek | Bortel Antonín | 8 | Bartek Libor | 4 | 0 | |
31 | Hlubina - Chuchelná | 2:0 | 6.9.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Kolář Radek | 6 | Sliacký Petr | 3 | 0 | |
24 | Ludgeřovice - Třebovice | 0:0 | 31.8.03 | Dlouhý Jiří | Černaj Daniel | 6 | Těšina Ondřej | 4 | 0 | |
22 | Heřmanice - Hať | 1:0 | 30.8.03 | Havlík Martin | Švec Marek | 7 | Mudra Josef | 4 | 0 | |
21 | Radvanice - Hať | 1:0 | 23.8.03 | Lakomý Václav | Šimoňák Michal | 6 | Bortel Antonín | 3,5 | 0 | |
17 | Lok. Ostrava - Hrušov | 2:1 | 23.8.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Foltýnek Andrej | 6 | Křenek Adam | 4 | 0 | |
10 | Šilheřovice - Darkovičky | 1:3 | 16.8.03 | Mužík František | Krasula Vladimír | 6,5 | Švec Marek | 4 | 0 | |
8 | Heřmanice - Radvanice | 0:1 | 16.8.03 | Svatonský Zdeněk | Hrubý Jaroslav | 7 | Pasterčák st. Josef | 3,5 | 0 |
Poslední aktualizace 10.08.2013 15:02