ČZ | Zápas | Výsl. | Datum | Delegát | HR | Hodn. | AR1 | Hodn. | AR2 | Hodn. |
115 | S. Lazce - SK St. Město (BR) | 1:1 | 19.6.04 | Skoček Jaroslav | Beran Jan | 6 | Tabášek Kamil | 4 | Sulek Tomáš | 4 |
106 | H. Benešov - Hynčice | 3:1 | 12.6.04 | Křižák Ivo | Kozák Tomáš | 5 | Řeháček Oldřich | 3 | 0 | |
107 | Hlavnice - Mor. Beroun | 0:6 | 12.6.04 | Ruš Jiří | Těšina Ondřej | 7 | Čech Radim | 3,5 | 0 | |
110 | SK St. Město (BR) - Chlebičov | 3:2 | 12.6.04 | Svatonský Zdeněk | Robenek Bohumil | 7 | Fröhlich Václav | 4 | Chlebovský Bohumír | 4 |
111 | Břidličná - S. Lazce | 0:3 | 12.6.04 | Hrubý Marek | Urban Petr | 8 | Koraba Marek | 4 | 0 | |
102 | Komárov - SK St. Město (BR) | 2:1 | 6.6.04 | Havlík Martin | Vrabec Zdeněk | 5 | Klement Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
100 | S. Lazce - Jindřichov | 4:2 | 5.6.04 | Havlík Martin | Klement Miroslav | 6 | Kubánek Radovan | 3,5 | 0 | |
105 | Hynčice - Hlavnice | 3:1 | 5.6.04 | Křenek Libor | Moravec Roman | 7,5 | Řeháček Oldřich | 4 | Fröhlich Václav | 4 |
95 | SK St. Město (BR) - Zlatníky | 1:1 | 29.5.04 | Skoček Jaroslav | Čech Radim | 6,5 | Půda Radek | 4 | 0 | |
94 | Stěbořice - Mor. Beroun | 0:0 | 29.5.04 | Křižák Ivo | Šlapák Petr | 7 | Birdač Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
97 | Jindřichov - Chlebičov | 1:1 | 29.5.04 | Malý Rudolf | Macík František | 6 | Koraba Marek | 4 | Robenek Bohumil | 4 |
92 | H. Benešov - Hlavnice | 1:1 | 29.5.04 | Křenek Libor | Šupola Robert | 7 | Černaj Daniel | 4 | 0 | |
179 | Zlatníky - Břidličná | 3:0 | 23.5.04 | Křižák Ivo | Kozák Tomáš | 7 | Moravec Roman | 4 | 0 | |
180 | Mor. Beroun - SK St. Město (BR) | 1:3 | 23.5.04 | Malý Rudolf | Klein Jaroslav | 6,5 | Přecechtěl Pavel | 4 | 0 | |
176 | H. Benešov - S. Lazce | 1:0 | 22.5.04 | Rábek Tomáš | Gebauer Jiří | 7,5 | Půda Radek | 4 | Zelník Karel | 5 |
173 | Jindřichov - Zlatníky | 1:1 | 15.5.04 | Hrubý Marek | Přecechtěl Pavel | 7,5 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
126 | Břidličná - Jindřichov | 2:1 | 13.5.04 | Malý Rudolf | Klein Jaroslav | 6,5 | Birdač Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
120 | H. Benešov - Mor. Beroun | 1:1 | 12.5.04 | Křenek Libor | Řeháček Oldřich | 6,5 | Kozák Tomáš | 4 | 0 | |
165 | Mor. Beroun - Jindřichov | 4:2 | 9.5.04 | Pala Vladislav | Klinger Radim | 7,5 | Černaj Daniel | 4 | 0 | |
162 | H. Benešov - Chlebičov | 1:0 | 8.5.04 | Čechák Alois | Těšina Ondřej | 7,5 | Vícha Václav | 4 | 0 | |
168 | Karlovice - Stěbořice | 1:1 | 8.5.04 | Havlík Martin | Šlapák Petr | 7 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
167 | Hlavnice - SK St. Město (BR) | 0:0 | 8.5.04 | Svatonský Zdeněk | Řeháček Oldřich | 6 | Klinger Radim | 3,5 | 0 | |
161 | Chlebičov - Komárov | 0:0 | 2.5.04 | Pala Vladislav | Půda Radek | 5 | Těšina Ondřej | 3,5 | 0 | |
155 | Stěbořice - H. Benešov | 6:0 | 1.5.04 | Hrubý Marek | Černaj Daniel | 7,5 | Kozák Tomáš | 4 | 0 | |
158 | Jindřichov - Hynčice | 1:1 | 1.5.04 | Křenek Libor | Kypús Jaroslav | 8 | Šlapák Petr | 4 | Koraba Marek | 4 |
149 | Zlatníky - Chlebičov | 1:5 | 25.4.04 | Rábek Tomáš | Moravec Roman | 6,5 | Černaj Daniel | 4 | 0 | |
152 | Hlavnice - Jindřichov | 0:1 | 24.4.04 | Křižák Ivo | Přecechtěl Pavel | 6 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
154 | Stěbořice - SK St. Město (BR) | 0:1 | 24.4.04 | Handlíř Josef | Těšina Ondřej | 7 | Půda Radek | 4 | 0 | |
146 | Chlebičov - Mor. Beroun | 0:1 | 18.4.04 | Malý Rudolf | Romančík Martin | 8 | Fatka Richard | 4 | 0 | |
141 | SK St. Město (BR) - H. Benešov | 2:0 | 17.4.04 | Havlík Martin | Fröhlich Václav | 6 | Macík František | 3,5 | 0 | |
143 | Jindřichov - Karlovice | 0:2 | 17.4.04 | Malý Rudolf | Koraba Marek | 6 | Birdač Miroslav | 4 | Kypús Jaroslav | 4 |
135 | Mor. Beroun - Komárov | 2:1 | 11.4.04 | Křenek Libor | Novotný Pavel | 7 | Moravec Roman | 4 | 0 | |
139 | Stěbořice - Jindřichov | 1:4 | 10.4.04 | Janečko Petr | Čech Radim | 7 | Kozák Tomáš | 4 | 0 | |
140 | SK St. Město (BR) - Břidličná | 1:0 | 10.4.04 | Křižák Ivo | Přecechtěl Pavel | 6 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
136 | Hynčice - Chlebičov | 2:1 | 10.4.04 | Křenek Libor | Klinger Radim | 5 | Orieščik Petr | 4 | 0 | |
134 | H. Benešov - Zlatníky | 1:0 | 10.4.04 | Svatonský Zdeněk | Půda Radek | 7 | Těšina Ondřej | 4 | 0 | |
131 | Chlebičov - Hlavnice | 1:0 | 4.4.04 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Kozák Tomáš | 7 | Moravec Roman | 4 | 0 | |
6 | Chlebičov - Jindřichov | 2:1 | 9.11.03 | Lakomý Pavel | Moravec Roman | 5 | Kozák Tomáš | 4 | 0 | |
1 | Hlavnice - H. Benešov | 4:1 | 8.11.03 | Bražotikos Christos | Černaj Daniel | 8 | Moravec Roman | 4 | Bačkovský Pavel | 4 |
90 | Stěbořice - Hynčice | 2:1 | 1.11.03 | Skoček Jaroslav | Klinger Radim | 5,5 | Černaj Daniel | 3,5 | 0 | |
87 | Jindřichov - Komárov | 3:4 | 1.11.03 | Bražotikos Christos | Šupola Robert | 6,5 | 0 | 0 | ||
85 | S. Lazce - H. Benešov | 3:0 | 1.11.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Kubánek Radovan | 7 | Klement Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
57 | Komárov - H. Benešov | 2:1 | 28.10.03 | Rábek Tomáš | Podborský Martin | 6 | Rygel Martin | 4 | 0 | |
84 | Chlebičov - S. Lazce | 1:1 | 26.10.03 | Malý Rudolf | Macík František | 7 | Fröhlich Václav | 3,5 | 0 | |
79 | Hlavnice - Stěbořice | 0:1 | 25.10.03 | Čechák Alois | Těšina Ondřej | 8 | Novotný Pavel | 4 | 0 | |
78 | H. Benešov - Karlovice | 0:6 | 25.10.03 | Hrubý Marek | Koraba Marek | 7 | Birdač Miroslav | 3,5 | Urban Petr | 4 |
71 | Chlebičov - H. Benešov | 1:0 | 19.10.03 | Valošek Vladimír | Čech Radim | 7 | Šupola Robert | 4 | 0 | |
72 | S. Lazce - Komárov | 1:0 | 18.10.03 | Malinovský Jiří | Gebauer Jiří | 7 | Těšina Ondřej | 4 | 0 | |
70 | Komárov - Chlebičov | 2:2 | 12.10.03 | Bražotikos Christos | Randýsek Michal | 7 | Tabášek Kamil | 4 | 0 | |
69 | Zlatníky - S. Lazce | 1:1 | 12.10.03 | Havlík Martin | Černaj Daniel | 6,5 | Klinger Radim | 4 | 0 | |
64 | H. Benešov - Stěbořice | 0:1 | 11.10.03 | Čechák Alois | Kozák Tomáš | 6,5 | Orieščik Petr | 4 | Kotala Albert | 4 |
62 | Břidličná - Karlovice | 3:0 | 5.10.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Birdač Miroslav | 7 | Koraba Marek | 4 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 |
59 | S. Lazce - Mor. Beroun | 1:1 | 4.10.03 | Lakomý Pavel | Šupola Robert | 7 | Černaj Daniel | 3,5 | 0 | |
56 | Zlatníky - Komárov | 0:2 | 28.9.03 | Krečmer Lubomír | Novotný Pavel | 6 | Šupola Robert | 4 | 0 | |
55 | Mor. Beroun - Chlebičov | 2:1 | 28.9.03 | Čechák Alois | Kubánek Radovan | 7 | Klement Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
50 | H. Benešov - SK St. Město (BR) | 0:3 | 27.9.03 | Malý Rudolf | Koraba Marek | 7 | Birdač Miroslav | 4 | 0 | |
45 | Chlebičov - Hynčice | 2:0 | 21.9.03 | Jakubec Josef | Birdač Miroslav | 6,5 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
44 | Komárov - Mor. Beroun | 0:1 | 21.9.03 | Malý Rudolf | Kotík Radek | 8 | Kotala Albert | 4 | 0 | |
42 | Mor. Beroun - Zlatníky | 1:1 | 14.9.03 | Jakubec Josef | Birdač Miroslav | 7 | Koraba Marek | 4 | 0 | |
41 | Hynčice - Komárov | 2:2 | 13.9.03 | Bražotikos Christos | Čech Radim | 7,5 | Moravec Roman | 4 | 0 | |
39 | Karlovice - S. Lazce | 4:1 | 13.9.03 | Pivovarčík Miroslav | Macík František | 7 | Fröhlich Václav | 4 | 0 | |
33 | S. Lazce - Stěbořice | 2:0 | 6.9.03 | Havlík Martin | Šlapák Petr | 6,5 | Klein Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
29 | Mor. Beroun - H. Benešov | 6:0 | 6.9.03 | Křenek Libor | Klement Miroslav | 7 | Kubánek Radovan | 4 | 0 | |
27 | Hlavnice - Zlatníky | 3:1 | 30.8.03 | Valošek Vladimír | Kotík Radek | 7 | Sonek Jan | 4 | 0 | |
22 | H. Benešov - Jindřichov | 0:1 | 30.8.03 | Bražotikos Christos | Moravec Roman | 7 | Klinger Radim | 4 | 0 | |
17 | Zlatníky - Karlovice | 1:2 | 24.8.03 | Bražotikos Christos | Řeháček Oldřich | 6 | Šupola Robert | 4 | 0 | |
15 | Hynčice - H. Benešov | 1:2 | 23.8.03 | Havlík Martin | Fröhlich Václav | 6 | Koraba Marek | 4 | 0 | |
10 | Břidličná - Chlebičov | 0:1 | 17.8.03 | Hrubý Marek | Macík František | 6,5 | Koraba Marek | 4 | 0 | |
12 | Stěbořice - Zlatníky | 1:0 | 16.8.03 | Pala Vladislav | Persich Roman | 7,5 | Klinger Radim | 3,5 | 0 | |
11 | SK St. Město (BR) - Komárov | 1:0 | 16.8.03 | Čechák Alois | Šupola Robert | 6,5 | Kozák Tomáš | 4 | 0 | |
9 | Jindřichov - S. Lazce | 1:2 | 16.8.03 | Rábek Tomáš | Těšina Ondřej | 7 | Řeháček Oldřich | 3,5 | 0 |
Poslední aktualizace 10.08.2013 08:31