ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
3 | 11 | Filgas Alexandr | Studénka | ||
2 | 11 | Janoščák Radek | Brušperk | ||
2 | 10 | Langer Petr | Bartošovice | ||
2 | 10 | Heczko Michal | Č. Těšín | ||
2 | 10 | Maceček Michal | Těrlicko | ||
2 | 4 | Kische Jakub | Příbor | ||
2 | 4 | Buřič Aleš | Skřečoň | ||
2 | 3 | Večera Tomáš | Příbor | ||
2 | 3 | Přeliáš Petr | Skřečoň | ||
2 | 3 | Kováč Jan | Studénka | ||
2 | 3 | Nogol Petr | Těrlicko | ||
2 | 1 | Janulek Roman | Příbor | ||
1 | 9 | Sokolík Aleš | Bartošovice | ||
1 | 8 | Cibulec Lumír | Bartošovice | ||
1 | 8 | Michálek Patrik | Příbor | ||
1 | 7 | Staněk Josef | Studénka | ||
1 | 6 | Satek Martin | Veřovice | ||
1 | 5 | Makúch Jan | Brušperk | ||
1 | 5 | Turoň Michal | Č. Těšín | ||
1 | 5 | Oravský Radek | Skřečoň | ||
1 | 5 | Piják Roman | Těrlicko | ||
1 | 4 | Vavřinec Martin | Baška | ||
1 | 4 | Ptošek Jiří | Skřečoň | ||
1 | 4 | Warta Lukáš | Těrlicko | ||
1 | 3 | Cihlář David | Baník Albrechtice | ||
1 | 3 | Šenkeřík Martin | Č. Těšín | ||
1 | 3 | Mravec Jakub | Dětmarovice | ||
1 | 3 | Husár Daniel | Kateřinice | ||
1 | 3 | Horváth Libor | Těrlicko | ||
1 | 3 | Navrátil Lukáš | Třinec B | ||
1 | 2 | Zezulka Kamil | Brušperk | ||
1 | 2 | Frejvolt Milan | Č. Těšín | ||
1 | 2 | Vašek Radim | Č. Těšín | ||
1 | 2 | Strouhal Lukáš | Dětmarovice | ||
1 | 2 | Vajbar Marek | Příbor | ||
1 | 2 | Slíva Martin | Těrlicko | ||
1 | 1 | Mikšík Jakub | Bartošovice | ||
1 | 1 | Čempel Miroslav | Dětmarovice | ||
1 | 1 | Hroch Igor | Kateřinice | ||
1 | 1 | Horáček Tomáš | Studénka | ||
1 | 1 | Rapák Michal | Studénka | ||
1 | 0 | Růžička David | Těrlicko | ||
1 | 0 | Neumann David | Třinec B | ||
0 | 11 | Bayer Radek | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 9 | Orlita Michal | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 9 | Punčochář Marek | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 9 | Šmahaj Lukáš | Dobrá | ||
0 | 8 | Cedivoda Miroslav | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 8 | Bartoš Josef | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 8 | Richter Jakub | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 8 | Raška Roman | Veřovice | ||
0 | 7 | Kroček Tomáš | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 7 | Uherek Jakub | Dobrá | ||
0 | 7 | Vagai Tomáš | Studénka | ||
0 | 6 | Cigánek David | Brušperk | ||
0 | 6 | Čempel Milan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 6 | Filipčík Jan | Dobrá | ||
0 | 6 | Velčovský Jan | Dobrá | ||
0 | 6 | Kraskovski Martin | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 6 | Navrátil Jakub | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 6 | Hoďák Martin | Veřovice | ||
0 | 5 | Enenkel Martin | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 5 | Snop Jaroslav | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 5 | Březina Martin | Baška | ||
0 | 5 | Squerzi Michael | Baška | ||
0 | 5 | Pszczotka Pavel | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 5 | Hubinec Jan | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 5 | Nytra Jakub | Dobrá | ||
0 | 5 | Socha Pavel | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 5 | Benda Pavel | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 5 | Botoš Jan | Studénka | ||
0 | 5 | Franek Radovan | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 4 | Langer Radek | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 4 | Šebeček Miroslav | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 4 | Maráček David | Brušperk | ||
0 | 4 | Grýžboň Jan | Dobrá | ||
0 | 4 | Lys Pavel | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 4 | Richter Lukáš | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 4 | Drga Michal | Příbor | ||
0 | 4 | Švrčina Martin | Příbor | ||
0 | 4 | Vilášek Adam | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 4 | Hladký Jan | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 4 | Rác Lukáš | Třinec B | ||
0 | 4 | Vávra Tomáš | Třinec B | ||
0 | 4 | Matuš Marek | Veřovice | ||
0 | 4 | Matuš Ondřej | Veřovice | ||
0 | 3 | Haupt Daniel | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 3 | Kotas Jakub | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 3 | Němec Tomáš | Baška | ||
0 | 3 | Squerzi Petr | Baška | ||
0 | 3 | Urban Dalibor | Baška | ||
0 | 3 | Kurek Richard | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 3 | Jurka Jakub | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Šurin Marek | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 3 | Vaculík Karel | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 3 | Hrabica Robin | Příbor | ||
0 | 3 | Jalůvka Tomáš | Příbor | ||
0 | 3 | Brisuda Michal | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 3 | Burian Stanislav | Studénka | ||
0 | 3 | Šoský Štěpán | Studénka | ||
0 | 3 | Fojtík Martin | Veřovice | ||
0 | 2 | Bojczuk Roman | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Kolek Daniel | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Němec Jiří | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 2 | Havlák Roman | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 2 | Vavřinec Lubomír | Baška | ||
0 | 2 | Brinzík Marek | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Janíček Vladimír | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Musil Jiří | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Pytlík Ondřej | Brušperk | ||
0 | 2 | Duban Marián | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Kallus Michal | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Lenorát Michal | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Motyka Radim | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 2 | Gorol Filip | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Hrčkulák Tomáš | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Lazar Tomáš | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 2 | Šmahaj Dušan | Dobrá | ||
0 | 2 | Gottlicher Jiří | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 2 | Jurečka Václav | Příbor | ||
0 | 2 | Chovanec Martin | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 2 | Petruška Tomáš | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 2 | Ptošek Jaroslav | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 2 | Dostál Tomáš | Studénka | ||
0 | 2 | Kovalík Tomáš | Studénka | ||
0 | 2 | Lahoda Tomáš | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 2 | Skoč Lukáš | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 2 | Vnucka Roman | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 2 | Bajtek Daniel | Třinec B | ||
0 | 2 | Bielesz Martin | Třinec B | ||
0 | 2 | Pietroszek Michal | Třinec B | ||
0 | 2 | Štvrtňa Jakub | Třinec B | ||
0 | 2 | Hoďák Richard | Veřovice | ||
0 | 2 | Huňař Vladimír | Veřovice | ||
0 | 2 | Jeřábek Lubomír | Veřovice | ||
0 | 1 | Franc Marek | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Kadeřábek Zdeněk | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Kazík Tomáš | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Kowalczyk Adam | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Tichý Petr | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Válek Jakub | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Valošek Ondřej | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Vlašic Jiří | Baník Albrechtice | ||
0 | 1 | Debnár Dušan | Bartošovice | ||
0 | 1 | Filip Adam | Baška | ||
0 | 1 | Janečík Josef | Baška | ||
0 | 1 | Peterek David | Baška | ||
0 | 1 | Podešva Martin | Baška | ||
0 | 1 | Procházka Ondřej | Baška | ||
0 | 1 | Urban Tomáš | Baška | ||
0 | 1 | Glabazňa Lukáš | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Kobylák Petr | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Makuch David | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Mičík Michal | Brušperk | ||
0 | 1 | Frejvolt Martin | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Křikava Petr | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Merta Libor | Č. Těšín | ||
0 | 1 | Menšík Michal | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Punčochář Michal | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Tvardek Robert | Dětmarovice | ||
0 | 1 | Fojtík Lukáš | Dobrá | ||
0 | 1 | Fojtík Michal | Dobrá | ||
0 | 1 | Košulič Martin | Dobrá | ||
0 | 1 | Mařák Jiří | Dobrá | ||
0 | 1 | Hrabovský Martin | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Hýl Radim | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Kejík Daniel | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Kypr Lukáš | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Nagy Michal | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Rečka Martin | Kateřinice | ||
0 | 1 | Bencalík Lukáš | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Beňo Tomáš | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Čvančara Martin | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Eichner Michal | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Klauda Petr | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Pospíšil Jiří | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Sattek Martin | Příbor | ||
0 | 1 | Bobek Jiří | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 1 | Jarošek Jakub | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 1 | Maloń Michal | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 1 | Schenk Miroslav | Skřečoň | ||
0 | 1 | Bohdal Adam | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Borlt Zdeněk | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Foldyna Jakub | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Kukelka Jiří | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Tomšu Petr | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Tomšů Tomáš | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Žaloudek Dalibor | Studénka | ||
0 | 1 | Feler Adam | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 1 | Kuča Tomáš | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 1 | Majer Jan | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 1 | Palarčík Pavel | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 1 | Poláček Petr | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 1 | Šteglík David | Těrlicko | ||
0 | 1 | Branc Martin | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Byrtus Daniel | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Byrtus Štěpán | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Heczko Martin | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Jakus Roman | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Javorský Pavel | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Kajfosz Marek | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Mendrok Marek | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Noga Lukáš | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Turoń Tomáš | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Vlachovič Tomáš | Třinec B | ||
0 | 1 | Bartoň Jan | Veřovice | ||
0 | 1 | Brož Matěj | Veřovice | ||
0 | 1 | Kocián Roman | Veřovice | ||
0 | 1 | Matúš Vojtěch | Veřovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sýkora Libor | Veřovice | ||
0 | 1 | Veselka Jan | Veřovice |
Poslední aktualizace 10.08.2013 02:03