160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
19.6.2005
30
234
Sl. Bruntál
-
Hradec n. M.
11:0
Kotala A.
19.6.2005
30
236
Hlučín
-
Sn. Havířov
2:1
Slaný J.
19.6.2005
30
239
Karviná B
-
Sl. Orlová
2:0
Jantoš P.
19.6.2005
30
240
Tichá
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:0
Pustějovský L.
18.6.2005
30
233
Frenštát
-
Kopřivnice
1:3
Kyselý J.
18.6.2005
30
235
Svinov
-
Krnov
3:2
Křenek A.
18.6.2005
30
237
Vratimov
-
ČSAD Havířov
2:5
Třuslo P.
18.6.2005
30
238
Poruba
-
Fulnek
3:0
Malchárek Z.
15.6.2005
29
229
Sn. Havířov
-
Vratimov
2:0
Batrla D.
12.6.2005
29
226
Sl. Orlová
-
Tichá
1:0
Latocha R.
12.6.2005
29
230
Krnov
-
Hlučín
1:3
Špalek M.
12.6.2005
29
231
Hradec n. M.
-
Svinov
1:8
Porubek V.
11.6.2005
29
225
Lok. Petrovice
-
Frenštát
3:1
Bednář M.
11.6.2005
29
227
Fulnek
-
Karviná B
3:4
Hrňa P.
11.6.2005
29
228
ČSAD Havířov
-
Poruba
2:3
Ochodek J.
11.6.2005
29
232
Kopřivnice
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:2
Galásek M.
8.6.2005
28
220
Vratimov
-
Krnov
6:3
Jantoš P.
5.6.2005
28
219
Hlučín
-
Hradec n. M.
7:1
Čecháček P.
5.6.2005
28
221
Poruba
-
Sn. Havířov
5:1
Majer V.
5.6.2005
28
222
Karviná B
-
ČSAD Havířov
4:1
Nemec J.
5.6.2005
28
223
Tichá
-
Fulnek
6:1
Žáček M.
4.6.2005
28
217
Frenštát
-
Sl. Bruntál
3:3
Takáč T.
4.6.2005
28
218
Svinov
-
Kopřivnice
2:0
Foltýnek A.
4.6.2005
28
224
Lok. Petrovice
-
Sl. Orlová
2:0
Batrla D.
2.6.2005
18
137
Frenštát
-
Karviná B
2:2
Malý T.
2.6.2005
18
138
Tichá
-
Poruba
4:9
Pustějovský L.
2.6.2005
18
139
Lok. Petrovice
-
Vratimov
2:2
Ochodek J.
2.6.2005
18
140
Sl. Orlová
-
Hlučín
0:3
Sliacký P.
2.6.2005
18
141
Fulnek
-
Svinov
1:3
Rýdel V.
2.6.2005
18
142
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:0
Pasterčák st. J.
2.6.2005
18
143
Sn. Havířov
-
Kopřivnice
3:0
Kielar J.
2.6.2005
18
144
Krnov
-
Hradec n. M.
4:1
Porubek V.
29.5.2005
27
209
Sl. Orlová
-
Frenštát
2:1
Hrubý J.
29.5.2005
27
213
Krnov
-
Poruba
3:0
Chlebovský B.
29.5.2005
27
214
Hradec n. M.
-
Vratimov
0:8
Moravec R.
29.5.2005
27
216
Sl. Bruntál
-
Svinov
1:1
Zelník K.
28.5.2005
27
210
Fulnek
-
Lok. Petrovice
4:0
Takáč T.
28.5.2005
27
211
ČSAD Havířov
-
Tichá
2:1
Pustay K.
28.5.2005
27
212
Sn. Havířov
-
Karviná B
2:2
Mencnerová B.
28.5.2005
27
215
Kopřivnice
-
Hlučín
2:1
Rusina L.
25.5.2005
24
186
Vratimov
-
Svinov
2:1
Poledník R.
22.5.2005
26
202
Hlučín
-
Sl. Bruntál
1:0
Majer V.
22.5.2005
26
205
Karviná B
-
Krnov
1:5
Čudovský B.
22.5.2005
26
206
Tichá
-
Sn. Havířov
5:1
Brabec R.
22.5.2005
26
208
Sl. Orlová
-
Fulnek
3:1
Osička D.
21.5.2005
26
201
Frenštát
-
Svinov
3:1
Kyselý J.
21.5.2005
26
203
Vratimov
-
Kopřivnice
3:1
Ostřanský P.
21.5.2005
26
204
Poruba
-
Hradec n. M.
5:1
Třuslo P.
21.5.2005
26
207
Lok. Petrovice
-
ČSAD Havířov
2:2
Mojžíš J.
17.5.2005
17
129
Hradec n. M.
-
Frenštát
1:4
Porubek V.
17.5.2005
17
130
Kopřivnice
-
Krnov
0:0
Takáč T.
17.5.2005
17
131
Sl. Bruntál
-
Sn. Havířov
4:3
Birdač M.
17.5.2005
17
132
Svinov
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Fanc J.
17.5.2005
17
133
Hlučín
-
Fulnek
8:1
Čecháček P.
17.5.2005
17
134
Vratimov
-
Sl. Orlová
5:0
Brezovský P.
17.5.2005
17
135
Poruba
-
Lok. Petrovice
4:0
Kotala A.
17.5.2005
17
136
Karviná B
-
Tichá
6:1
Vališ P.
15.5.2005
25
196
Krnov
-
Tichá
1:3
Špalek M.
15.5.2005
25
197
Hradec n. M.
-
Karviná B
1:2
Čech R.
14.5.2005
25
193
Fulnek
-
Frenštát
1:2
Seidler R.
14.5.2005
25
194
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sl. Orlová
5:1
Mencnerová B.
14.5.2005
25
195
Sn. Havířov
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:1
Bednář M.
14.5.2005
25
198
Kopřivnice
-
Poruba
2:1
Brabec R.
14.5.2005
25
200
Svinov
-
Hlučín
0:2
Křenek A.
11.5.2005
16
121
Frenštát
-
Tichá
3:2
Rýdel V.
11.5.2005
16
122
Lok. Petrovice
-
Karviná B
1:3
Dytko G.
11.5.2005
16
123
Sl. Orlová
-
Poruba
0:3
Šimíček E.
11.5.2005
16
124
Fulnek
-
Vratimov
1:3
Kyselý J.
11.5.2005
16
125
ČSAD Havířov
-
Hlučín
3:3
Levinger M.
11.5.2005
16
126
Svinov
-
Sn. Havířov
3:0
Brezovský P.
11.5.2005
16
127
Krnov
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:0
Robenek B.
11.5.2005
16
128
Hradec n. M.
-
Kopřivnice
0:3
Klement M.
8.5.2005
24
188
Karviná B
-
Kopřivnice
0:1
Klečacký M.
8.5.2005
24
189
Tichá
-
Hradec n. M.
2:1
Malý T.
8.5.2005
24
191
Sl. Orlová
-
Sn. Havířov
2:2
Ochodek J.
7.5.2005
24
185
Frenštát
-
Hlučín
3:2
Mudra J.
7.5.2005
24
187
Poruba
-
Sl. Bruntál
1:3
Myslín J.
7.5.2005
24
190
Lok. Petrovice
-
Krnov
2:5
.
7.5.2005
24
192
Fulnek
-
ČSAD Havířov
2:4
Takáč T.
3.5.2005
25
199
Sl. Bruntál
-
Vratimov
1:0
Porubek V.
1.5.2005
23
179
Krnov
-
Sl. Orlová
9:0
Chlebovský B.
1.5.2005
23
180
Hradec n. M.
-
Lok. Petrovice
1:2
Kozák T.
1.5.2005
23
182
Sl. Bruntál
-
Karviná B
1:0
Macík F.
1.5.2005
23
184
Hlučín
-
Vratimov
2:2
Brezovský P.
30.4.2005
23
177
ČSAD Havířov
-
Frenštát
2:0
Pasterčák st. J.
30.4.2005
23
178
Sn. Havířov
-
Fulnek
1:2
Ochodek J.
30.4.2005
23
181
Kopřivnice
-
Tichá
3:1
Pobořil R.
30.4.2005
23
183
Svinov
-
Poruba
4:0
Beran J.
27.4.2005
22
170
Poruba
-
Hlučín
3:1
Foltýnek A.
24.4.2005
22
171
Karviná B
-
Svinov
1:7
Mojžíš J.
24.4.2005
22
172
Tichá
-
Sl. Bruntál
3:1
Takáč T.
24.4.2005
22
174
Sl. Orlová
-
Hradec n. M.
2:1
Pustay K.
23.4.2005
22
169
Frenštát
-
Vratimov
2:4
Brabec R.
23.4.2005
22
173
Lok. Petrovice
-
Kopřivnice
1:0
Pasterčák ml. J.
23.4.2005
22
175
Fulnek
-
Krnov
0:3
Rýdel V.
23.4.2005
22
176
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sn. Havířov
3:1
Bednář P.
17.4.2005
21
162
Krnov
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:2
Špalek M.
17.4.2005
21
163
Hradec n. M.
-
Fulnek
2:3
Záloha M.
17.4.2005
21
165
Sl. Bruntál
-
Lok. Petrovice
1:0
Birdač M.
17.4.2005
21
167
Hlučín
-
Karviná B
4:0
Selník T.
16.4.2005
21
161
Sn. Havířov
-
Frenštát
4:1
Mojžíš J.
16.4.2005
21
164
Kopřivnice
-
Sl. Orlová
3:0
Malý T.
16.4.2005
21
166
Svinov
-
Tichá
1:2
Fanc J.
16.4.2005
21
168
Vratimov
-
Poruba
1:3
Podborský M.
10.4.2005
20
154
Karviná B
-
Vratimov
1:3
Klečacký M.
10.4.2005
20
155
Tichá
-
Hlučín
2:3
.
10.4.2005
20
157
Sl. Orlová
-
Sl. Bruntál
1:0
Zedník M.
9.4.2005
20
153
Frenštát
-
Poruba
2:3
Knoll Z.
9.4.2005
20
156
Lok. Petrovice
-
Svinov
1:3
Kajzar A.
9.4.2005
20
158
Fulnek
-
Kopřivnice
0:3
Zelník K.
9.4.2005
20
159
ČSAD Havířov
-
Hradec n. M.
7:0
Mencnerová B.
9.4.2005
20
160
Sn. Havířov
-
Krnov
1:1
Nemec J.
3.4.2005
19
145
Krnov
-
Frenštát
8:0
Novotný P.
3.4.2005
19
146
Hradec n. M.
-
Sn. Havířov
1:1
Koník R.
3.4.2005
19
148
Sl. Bruntál
-
Fulnek
1:0
Kotala A.
3.4.2005
19
150
Hlučín
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:1
Beran J.
2.4.2005
19
147
ČSAD Havířov
-
Kopřivnice
0:1
Batrla D.
2.4.2005
19
149
Svinov
-
Sl. Orlová
5:1
Tabášek K.
2.4.2005
19
151
Vratimov
-
Tichá
2:0
Sliacký P.
2.4.2005
19
152
Poruba
-
Karviná B
2:0
Myslín J.
14.11.2004
14
106
Tichá
-
Sl. Orlová
3:1
Žáček M.
14.11.2004
14
107
Karviná B
-
Fulnek
0:1
Sikora P.
14.11.2004
14
110
Hlučín
-
Krnov
4:1
Viščor M.
14.11.2004
14
112
Sl. Bruntál
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Kotala A.
13.11.2004
14
105
Frenštát
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:3
Malý T.
13.11.2004
14
108
Poruba
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Nesrsta J.
13.11.2004
14
109
Vratimov
-
Sn. Havířov
3:1
Poledník R.
13.11.2004
14
111
Svinov
-
Hradec n. M.
4:0
Přeček D.
7.11.2004
13
97
Sl. Bruntál
-
Frenštát
2:1
Krasula J.
7.11.2004
13
99
Hradec n. M.
-
Hlučín
1:6
Vrabec Z.
7.11.2004
13
100
Krnov
-
Vratimov
4:0
Špalek M.
7.11.2004
13
104
Sl. Orlová
-
Lok. Petrovice
1:0
Batrla D.
6.11.2004
13
98
Kopřivnice
-
Svinov
1:1
Kyselý J.
6.11.2004
13
101
Sn. Havířov
-
Poruba
0:7
Ochodek J.
6.11.2004
13
102
ČSAD Havířov
-
Karviná B
3:0
Pasterčák ml. J.
6.11.2004
13
103
Fulnek
-
Tichá
1:3
Rýdel V.
31.10.2004
12
91
Tichá
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:0
Žáček M.
31.10.2004
12
92
Karviná B
-
Sn. Havířov
3:0
Klečacký M.
31.10.2004
12
95
Hlučín
-
Kopřivnice
3:1
Křenek A.
30.10.2004
12
89
Frenštát
-
Sl. Orlová
6:3
Poledník R.
30.10.2004
12
90
Lok. Petrovice
-
Fulnek
3:1
Pasterčák ml. J.
30.10.2004
12
93
Poruba
-
Krnov
4:1
Michna P.
30.10.2004
12
94
Vratimov
-
Hradec n. M.
2:3
Sliacký P.
30.10.2004
12
96
Svinov
-
Sl. Bruntál
1:1
Romančík M.
24.10.2004
11
82
Sl. Bruntál
-
Hlučín
1:0
Kotala A.
24.10.2004
11
84
Hradec n. M.
-
Poruba
0:5
Orieščik P.
24.10.2004
11
85
Krnov
-
Karviná B
3:1
Fröhlich V.
23.10.2004
11
81
Svinov
-
Frenštát
7:1
Selník T.
23.10.2004
11
83
Kopřivnice
-
Vratimov
0:1
Rýdel V.
23.10.2004
11
86
Sn. Havířov
-
Tichá
1:5
Běleš T.
23.10.2004
11
87
ČSAD Havířov
-
Lok. Petrovice
1:0
Mojžíš J.
23.10.2004
11
88
Fulnek
-
Sl. Orlová
2:1
Seidler R.
17.10.2004
10
74
Sl. Orlová
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:0
Nemec J.
17.10.2004
10
76
Tichá
-
Krnov
2:0
Brabec R.
17.10.2004
10
77
Karviná B
-
Hradec n. M.
3:2
Čudovský B.
17.10.2004
10
80
Hlučín
-
Svinov
2:1
Lalík D.
16.10.2004
10
73
Frenštát
-
Fulnek
2:4
Knoll Z.
16.10.2004
10
75
Lok. Petrovice
-
Sn. Havířov
3:1
Kajzar A.
16.10.2004
10
78
Poruba
-
Kopřivnice
2:3
Romančík M.
16.10.2004
10
79
Vratimov
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:2
Huf L.
10.10.2004
9
65
Hlučín
-
Frenštát
8:1
Beran J.
10.10.2004
9
67
Sl. Bruntál
-
Poruba
2:3
Macík F.
10.10.2004
9
69
Hradec n. M.
-
Tichá
0:1
Porubek V.
10.10.2004
9
70
Krnov
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:4
Chlebovský B.
9.10.2004
9
66
Svinov
-
Vratimov
0:0
Foltýnek A.
9.10.2004
9
68
Kopřivnice
-
Karviná B
2:0
Galásek M.
9.10.2004
9
71
Sn. Havířov
-
Sl. Orlová
2:1
Mojžíš J.
9.10.2004
9
72
ČSAD Havířov
-
Fulnek
1:0
Běleš T.
3.10.2004
8
59
Sl. Orlová
-
Krnov
2:2
Osička D.
3.10.2004
8
61
Tichá
-
Kopřivnice
1:2
Kyselý J.
3.10.2004
8
62
Karviná B
-
Sl. Bruntál
1:0
Nemec J.
2.10.2004
8
57
Frenštát
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Pustějovský L.
2.10.2004
8
58
Fulnek
-
Sn. Havířov
7:1
Takáč T.
2.10.2004
8
60
Lok. Petrovice
-
Hradec n. M.
5:0
Pasterčák ml. J.
2.10.2004
8
63
Poruba
-
Svinov
1:1
Fatka R.
2.10.2004
8
64
Vratimov
-
Hlučín
1:2
Jantoš P.
26.9.2004
7
50
Hlučín
-
Poruba
1:4
Selník T.
26.9.2004
7
52
Sl. Bruntál
-
Tichá
2:0
Pella M.
26.9.2004
7
54
Hradec n. M.
-
Sl. Orlová
2:3
Klement M.
26.9.2004
7
55
Krnov
-
Fulnek
1:1
Špalek M.
25.9.2004
7
49
Vratimov
-
Frenštát
8:0
Vyzina J.
25.9.2004
7
51
Svinov
-
Karviná B
4:0
Levinger M.
25.9.2004
7
53
Kopřivnice
-
Lok. Petrovice
1:3
Kubánek R.
25.9.2004
7
56
Sn. Havířov
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:4
Zedník M.
19.9.2004
6
44
Sl. Orlová
-
Kopřivnice
1:5
Kielar J.
19.9.2004
6
46
Tichá
-
Svinov
0:0
Kyselý J.
19.9.2004
6
47
Karviná B
-
Hlučín
3:7
Zedník M.
18.9.2004
6
41
Frenštát
-
Sn. Havířov
2:3
Malý T.
18.9.2004
6
42
ČSAD Havířov
-
Krnov
1:1
Ochodek J.
18.9.2004
6
43
Fulnek
-
Hradec n. M.
5:0
Hrňa P.
18.9.2004
6
45
Lok. Petrovice
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:1
Lipták A.
15.9.2004
6
48
Poruba
-
Vratimov
1:2
Fanc J.
12.9.2004
5
35
Hlučín
-
Tichá
3:2
Třuslo P.
12.9.2004
5
37
Sl. Bruntál
-
Sl. Orlová
3:1
Birdač M.
12.9.2004
5
39
Hradec n. M.
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:6
Čech R.
12.9.2004
5
40
Krnov
-
Sn. Havířov
4:0
Chlebovský B.
11.9.2004
5
33
Poruba
-
Frenštát
5:1
Romančík M.
11.9.2004
5
34
Vratimov
-
Karviná B
3:3
Fatka R.
11.9.2004
5
36
Svinov
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:0
Fanc J.
11.9.2004
5
38
Kopřivnice
-
Fulnek
6:1
Rýdel V.
5.9.2004
4
27
Kopřivnice
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Brabec R.
5.9.2004
4
29
Sl. Orlová
-
Svinov
1:2
Gabzdylová E.
5.9.2004
4
31
Tichá
-
Vratimov
3:2
Takáč T.
5.9.2004
4
32
Karviná B
-
Poruba
0:4
Dytko G.
4.9.2004
4
25
Frenštát
-
Krnov
1:8
Knoll Z.
4.9.2004
4
26
Sn. Havířov
-
Hradec n. M.
4:1
Šimíček E.
4.9.2004
4
28
Fulnek
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:1
Seidler R.
4.9.2004
4
30
Lok. Petrovice
-
Hlučín
1:2
Pustay K.
31.8.2004
15
113
Kopřivnice
-
Frenštát
4:2
Malý T.
31.8.2004
15
114
Hradec n. M.
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:4
Čech R.
31.8.2004
15
115
Krnov
-
Svinov
1:2
Špalek M.
31.8.2004
15
116
Sn. Havířov
-
Hlučín
2:4
.
31.8.2004
15
117
ČSAD Havířov
-
Vratimov
3:2
Nesrsta J.
31.8.2004
15
118
Fulnek
-
Poruba
0:6
Kubánek R.
31.8.2004
15
119
Sl. Orlová
-
Karviná B
3:2
Sliacký P.
31.8.2004
15
120
Lok. Petrovice
-
Tichá
1:0
Šimíček E.
29.8.2004
3
17
Karviná B
-
Frenštát
2:1
Batrla D.
29.8.2004
3
20
Hlučín
-
Sl. Orlová
3:1
Podešva P.
29.8.2004
3
22
Sl. Bruntál
-
ČSAD Havířov
2:2
Macík F.
29.8.2004
3
24
Hradec n. M.
-
Krnov
1:4
Řeháček O.
28.8.2004
3
18
Poruba
-
Tichá
3:2
Sulek T.
28.8.2004
3
19
Vratimov
-
Lok. Petrovice
4:1
Štorek M.
28.8.2004
3
21
Svinov
-
Fulnek
1:2
Hrubý J.
28.8.2004
3
23
Kopřivnice
-
Sn. Havířov
2:0
Žáček M.
22.8.2004
2
10
Krnov
-
Kopřivnice
7:0
Pawlas L.
22.8.2004
2
14
Sl. Orlová
-
Vratimov
2:3
Dytko G.
22.8.2004
2
16
Tichá
-
Karviná B
2:3
Bortel A.
21.8.2004
2
9
Frenštát
-
Hradec n. M.
2:0
Takáč T.
21.8.2004
2
11
Sn. Havířov
-
Sl. Bruntál
3:3
Bednář M.
21.8.2004
2
12
ČSAD Havířov
-
Svinov
1:2
Osička D.
21.8.2004
2
13
Fulnek
-
Hlučín
3:4
Kyselý J.
21.8.2004
2
15
Lok. Petrovice
-
Poruba
2:2
Hrubý J.
15.8.2004
1
1
Tichá
-
Frenštát
3:1
Takáč T.
15.8.2004
1
2
Karviná B
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:1
Jantoš P.
15.8.2004
1
5
Hlučín
-
ČSAD Havířov
4:1
Selník T.
15.8.2004
1
7
Sl. Bruntál
-
Krnov
2:3
Kotala A.
15.8.2004
1
8
Kopřivnice
-
Hradec n. M.
5:0
Knoll Z.
14.8.2004
1
3
Poruba
-
Sl. Orlová
5:3
Levinger M.
14.8.2004
1
4
Vratimov
-
Fulnek
1:2
Sliacký P.
14.8.2004
1
6
Sn. Havířov
-
Svinov
0:4
Hrubý J.
Poslední aktualizace 24.05.2011 16:38