Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
18 | Prasek Radomír | Štěpánkovice | |
16 | Jelenek Martin | Komárov | |
14 | Holesch Jiří | Chlebičov | |
14 | Prejda Tomáš | Zlatníky | |
13 | Slíva David | H. Benešov | |
12 | Olejár Robert | Břidličná | |
12 | Klusák Tomáš | Mor. Beroun | |
12 | Šanda Richard | SK St. Město (BR) | |
12 | Rončka Libor | Stěbořice | |
12 | Harazim Vlastimil | Štěpánkovice | |
11 | Havelka Jan | Komárov | |
11 | Grabiáš Marcel | Komárov | |
11 | Píca Jan | SK St. Město (BR) | |
10 | Stanjura Roman | Chlebičov | |
10 | Korch Martin | SK St. Město (BR) | |
9 | Patrman Jan | Břidličná | |
9 | Mucha Lubomír | Hynčice | |
9 | Hatrmann Rostislav | Komárov | |
9 | Frančák Petr | Mor. Beroun | |
9 | Rončka Jan | Stěbořice | |
9 | Chřibek Jiří | Štěpánkovice | |
8 | Kašpar Patrik | H. Benešov | |
8 | Bohony Jan | Kr. Loučky | |
8 | Vrána Martin | Stěbořice | |
7 | Novák Roman | Chlebičov | |
7 | Choma Roman | Kr. Loučky | |
7 | Hlaváč Jan | Mor. Beroun | |
6 | Levák Tomáš | Chlebičov | |
6 | Burda Jaroslav | Jindřichov | |
6 | Laryš Jan | Kr. Loučky | |
6 | Barteska Marek | Stěbořice | |
6 | Pekárek Jiří | Strahovice | |
6 | Holuša Přemysl | Zlatníky | |
6 | Kavan Jan | Zlatníky | |
5 | Nedoba Libor | Hynčice | |
5 | Galuška Martin | Jindřichov | |
5 | Vikartovský Jaroslav | Karlovice | |
5 | Niessner Tomáš | SK St. Město (BR) | |
5 | Bršták Josef | SK St. Město (BR) | |
5 | Vavrečka Zbyněk | Stěbořice | |
5 | Hladík Radek | Strahovice | |
5 | Fajkus Lukáš | Zlatníky | |
4 | Ondruška Martin | Břidličná | |
4 | Calek Stanislav | Břidličná | |
4 | Ondrušek Lubomír | H. Benešov | |
4 | Sklenařík Martin | Jindřichov | |
4 | Dudík Marek | Jindřichov | |
4 | Kopecký Martin | Karlovice | |
4 | Sigmund Václav | Karlovice | |
4 | Walach Radim | Komárov | |
4 | Pírek Jaroslav | Komárov | |
4 | Rádek Michal | Komárov | |
4 | Janoušek Tomáš | Kr. Loučky | |
4 | Michalčák Hynek | Kr. Loučky | |
4 | Golláň Jiří | Kr. Loučky | |
4 | Hanák Daniel | SK St. Město (BR) | |
4 | Nevřela Jan | Strahovice | |
4 | Lhotský Petr | Strahovice | |
4 | Vendelín Jiří | Štěpánkovice | |
4 | Tomiček Martin | Štěpánkovice | |
4 | Zaloha Martin | Štěpánkovice | |
4 | Tomiček Daniel | Štěpánkovice | |
4 | Binar Vojtěch | Zlatníky | |
3 | Tihelka Marek | Chlebičov | |
3 | Dimitrov Daniel | Jindřichov | |
3 | Čanaklis Kostas | Jindřichov | |
3 | Souček Karel | Jindřichov | |
3 | Vergor Nikos | Jindřichov | |
3 | Šaffa Martin | Karlovice | |
3 | Beran Jan | Kr. Loučky | |
3 | Chaloupka Tomáš | Mor. Beroun | |
3 | Smetana Zdeněk | SK St. Město (BR) | |
3 | Majewski Jiří | Stěbořice | |
3 | Němec Jan | Strahovice | |
3 | Balarin Lukáš | Strahovice | |
3 | Benek Michael | Štěpánkovice | |
3 | Žídek Marek | Zlatníky | |
3 | Stuchlík Lukáš | Zlatníky | |
3 | Uvíra Radim | Zlatníky | |
2 | Kocur Michal | Břidličná | |
2 | Minich Michal | Břidličná | |
2 | Zitka Jaroslav | Břidličná | |
2 | Michna Alois | H. Benešov | |
2 | Václavík Jan | H. Benešov | |
2 | Šlapetka Luboš | H. Benešov | |
2 | Mlčoušek Aleš | Hynčice | |
2 | Mlčoušek Jiří | Hynčice | |
2 | Pelan Martin | Hynčice | |
2 | Zivčák Jan | Hynčice | |
2 | Kotůlek Petr | Hynčice | |
2 | Stanjura David | Chlebičov | |
2 | Baránek Martin | Chlebičov | |
2 | Pavlíček Luboš | Jindřichov | |
2 | Světlák Alois | Karlovice | |
2 | Kalužík Martin | Karlovice | |
2 | Dudík Josef | Karlovice | |
2 | Miček Roman | Karlovice | |
2 | Onderka Jiří | Komárov | |
2 | Marek Tomáš | Komárov | |
2 | Matyášek Daniel | Komárov | |
2 | Novák Břetislav | Komárov | |
2 | Rojan Václav | Kr. Loučky | |
2 | Rusek Libor | Kr. Loučky | |
2 | Stříž Petr | Kr. Loučky | |
2 | Šimčík Leoš | Kr. Loučky | |
2 | Samson Vlastimil | Mor. Beroun | |
2 | Fojt Ivo | Mor. Beroun | |
2 | Pšenička Antonín | Mor. Beroun | |
2 | Michna Kamil | SK St. Město (BR) | |
2 | Domiter Tomáš | SK St. Město (BR) | |
2 | Muzička Tomáš | Stěbořice | |
2 | Čavera Petr | Stěbořice | |
2 | Dietrich Tomáš | Stěbořice | |
2 | Štefek Petr | Strahovice | |
2 | Fojtík Michal | Strahovice | |
2 | Obrusník Jan | Strahovice | |
2 | Josefus Jiří | Strahovice | |
2 | Tomíček Patrik | Štěpánkovice | |
2 | Václavík Daniel | Štěpánkovice | |
2 | Berek Stanislav | Štěpánkovice | |
2 | Uvíra Tomáš | Zlatníky | |
1 | Holodňák Michal | Břidličná | |
1 | Fiury Zdeněk | Břidličná | |
1 | György Roman | Břidličná | |
1 | Kocúr Kamil | Břidličná | |
1 | Ondruška Pavel | Břidličná | |
1 | Kostelník Petr | Břidličná | |
1 | Krč Roman | Břidličná | |
1 | Urbánek Zdeněk | Břidličná | |
1 | Kaluža Robert | H. Benešov | |
1 | Krasula Jan | H. Benešov | |
1 | Vaněk Tomáš | H. Benešov | |
1 | Caisberger Zdeněk | Hynčice | |
1 | Boháč Zdeněk | Hynčice | |
1 | Ruman Vlastimil | Hynčice | |
1 | Pořízka Robert | Hynčice | |
1 | Mazač Jiří | Hynčice | |
1 | Michalčík Zdeněk | Hynčice | |
1 | Gractík Lukáš | Chlebičov | |
1 | Karas Miroslav | Chlebičov | |
1 | Lokoč Jakub | Chlebičov | |
1 | Korduliak Martin | Jindřichov | |
1 | Hanslík Jaroslav | Jindřichov | |
1 | Foltýn Josef | Karlovice | |
1 | Piják David | Karlovice | |
1 | Czasch Adam | Karlovice | |
1 | Raiskup David | Karlovice | |
1 | Stolarik Petr | Karlovice | |
1 | Vikartovský Marek | Karlovice | |
1 | Czerný Ladislav | Komárov | |
1 | Kostřiba Jiří | Komárov | |
1 | Lestly Patrik | Komárov | |
1 | Staněk Štěpán | Komárov | |
1 | Kalinovský Petr | Kr. Loučky | |
1 | Foldyna Karel | Kr. Loučky | |
1 | Trčka Zdeněk | Mor. Beroun | |
1 | Nohejl Rudolf | Mor. Beroun | |
1 | Jurečka Vlastimil | Mor. Beroun | |
1 | Šulkovský Roman | Mor. Beroun | |
1 | Galík Tomáš | Mor. Beroun | |
1 | Popelka Michal | SK St. Město (BR) | |
1 | Richter David | Stěbořice | |
1 | Žila Martin | Stěbořice | |
1 | Černý Pavel | Stěbořice | |
1 | Pekárek Pavel | Strahovice | |
1 | Hluchník Stanislav | Strahovice | |
1 | Rozsival Jakub | Štěpánkovice | |
1 | Korpas Pavel | Štěpánkovice | |
1 | Reichel Lukáš | Štěpánkovice | |
1 | Baránek Stanislav | Štěpánkovice | |
1 | Fajkus Roman | Zlatníky |
Poslední aktualizace 08.08.2013 09:23