Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
33 | Hartmann Martin | Hlučín | |
30 | Vachtarčík Dušan | Sn. Havířov | |
25 | Adamík Ondřej | D. Benešov | |
23 | Felgenträger Adam | Hlučín | |
22 | Ryšavý David | Karviná B | |
20 | Chodura Daniel | Třinec | |
18 | Drastík Marek | D. Benešov | |
14 | Jurečka Václav | SFC Opava B | |
13 | Kožušník Daniel | D. Benešov | |
13 | Opluštil Jan | Třinec | |
12 | Šimíček Adam | Kopřivnice | |
12 | Nowak Štefan | Třinec | |
11 | Němec Petr | FK F-M B | |
11 | Stojka Pavel | Hlučín | |
11 | Huťka Matěj | Třinec | |
10 | Marák Martin | Kopřivnice | |
10 | Bystrý Roman | Poruba | |
10 | Mička Miroslav | SFC Opava B | |
9 | Zahradníček Patrik | FK F-M B | |
9 | Malchárek Lukáš | Hlučín | |
9 | Fukala Adam | Karviná B | |
9 | Vlček Jiří | Karviná B | |
9 | Omasta Tomáš | Sn. Havířov | |
8 | Ptáček Jakub | Hlučín | |
8 | Holibka Albert | SFC Opava B | |
7 | Boráň Ondřej | FK F-M B | |
7 | Rosík Karel | Hlučín | |
7 | Dyntar Tadeáš | Hlučín | |
7 | Hutka Štefan | Poruba | |
7 | Kolář Ondřej | Vratimov | |
6 | Boráň Tomáš | FK F-M B | |
6 | Mac Jakub | Hlučín | |
6 | Skwarczek Michal | Hlučín | |
6 | Dorazil Jan | Poruba | |
6 | Holuša Jakub | Rýmařov | |
6 | Šašinka Dominik | Rýmařov | |
6 | Pech Martin | Rýmařov | |
6 | Továrek Šimon | SFC Opava B | |
6 | Bořucký Denis | SFC Opava B | |
6 | Šmalec Ondřej | SFC Opava B | |
6 | Zoubek David | Třinec | |
5 | Tomíček Jakub | D. Benešov | |
5 | Baránek Jan | D. Benešov | |
5 | Böhm Martin | D. Benešov | |
5 | Střalka Kamil | FK F-M B | |
5 | Malchárek Vojtěch | Hlučín | |
5 | Hudeczek Kristián | Hlučín | |
5 | Pešat Petr | Kopřivnice | |
5 | Kupczak Jan | Sl. Orlová | |
5 | Lexa Ondřej | Sn. Havířov | |
5 | Neugebauer Tomáš | Sn. Havířov | |
5 | Charvat Přemek | Sn. Havířov | |
5 | Satke Vojtěch | Vratimov | |
4 | Fasuga Jan | FK F-M B | |
4 | Gai Michal | Hlučín | |
4 | Gorovič Michal | Karviná B | |
4 | Hanzel Pavel | Karviná B | |
4 | Šenk Dominik | Kopřivnice | |
4 | Mrhal René | Rýmařov | |
4 | Kupčík Lukáš | SFC Opava B | |
4 | Dřizgevič Patrik | SFC Opava B | |
4 | Hampl Adam | Sl. Orlová | |
4 | Toman Lukáš | Sn. Havířov | |
4 | Pindor Dominik | Třinec | |
4 | Cienciala Jiří | Třinec | |
3 | Miškařík Martin | Classic Ostrava B | |
3 | Piwowarski Daniel | Classic Ostrava B | |
3 | Grygar Jan | Classic Ostrava B | |
3 | Penčák Jan | Classic Ostrava B | |
3 | Lellek Tomáš | D. Benešov | |
3 | Lorenz David | D. Benešov | |
3 | Tvardek Erik | FK F-M B | |
3 | Preči Arber | FK F-M B | |
3 | Vrtný Jan | FK F-M B | |
3 | Kaňok Petr | FK F-M B | |
3 | Buchta Zdeněk | Hlučín | |
3 | Dočekal David | Karviná B | |
3 | Klemens Adam | Kravaře | |
3 | Červeňák Miroslav | Poruba | |
3 | Fiala Patrik | Poruba | |
3 | Kadlec Daniel | Poruba | |
3 | Mecko David | Poruba | |
3 | Maisel David | SFC Opava B | |
3 | Blažej Štěpán | SFC Opava B | |
3 | Gardoň Tomáš | Sl. Orlová | |
3 | Dubnický Lukáš | Sl. Orlová | |
3 | Antl Jakub | Sn. Havířov | |
3 | Zahorowski Tomáš | Sn. Havířov | |
3 | Holemý David | Třinec | |
3 | Machala Marek | Třinec | |
3 | Valas Roman | Vratimov | |
3 | Klejnot Jan | Vratimov | |
3 | Kontra Martin | Vratimov | |
2 | Golc Daniel | Classic Ostrava B | |
2 | Farkáš Jan | Classic Ostrava B | |
2 | Gaži Matěj | Classic Ostrava B | |
2 | Tomíček David | D. Benešov | |
2 | Folwarczny Daniel | FK F-M B | |
2 | Pyšno Jakub | Hlučín | |
2 | Lessniak Petr | Hlučín | |
2 | Koval Patrik | Hlučín | |
2 | Dančík Petr | Karviná B | |
2 | Fišnar Lukáš | Kopřivnice | |
2 | Štrbavý Filip | Kopřivnice | |
2 | Seibrt Ondřej | Kravaře | |
2 | Heider David | Kravaře | |
2 | Mroviec Petr | Poruba | |
2 | Šmída Petr | Poruba | |
2 | Škorňa Alexandr | Rýmařov | |
2 | Lašák Adam | Rýmařov | |
2 | Pavlík Martin | Rýmařov | |
2 | Fréhar Jan | Rýmařov | |
2 | Uvíra Petr | SFC Opava B | |
2 | Hrbáč Michal | SFC Opava B | |
2 | Drexler David | SFC Opava B | |
2 | Lobodinský Roman | Sl. Orlová | |
2 | Ciasnocha Patrik | Sl. Orlová | |
2 | Šich Patrik | Sn. Havířov | |
2 | Siederopulos Nikolas | Sn. Havířov | |
2 | Malyjurek Petr | Třinec | |
2 | Wawreczka Daniel | Třinec | |
2 | Sládek Tomáš | Vratimov | |
2 | Pleša Tomáš | Vratimov | |
1 | Zdeněk Tomáš | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Opatřil Josef | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Polok Martin | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Pytlík Radek | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Hajder Lukáš | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Řehák Alexandr | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Segeťa Petr | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Holešinský Robin | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Moučka Matěj | Classic Ostrava B | |
1 | Vaculík Matěj | D. Benešov | |
1 | Javorek David | FK F-M B | |
1 | Helis Petr | Karviná B | |
1 | Gizara David | Karviná B | |
1 | Pinka Ondřej | Karviná B | |
1 | Bizoň Jakub | Karviná B | |
1 | Čech Marian | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Makový Marek | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Vlček Lukáš | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Prchal Petr | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Makový Tomáš | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Štula Jan | Kopřivnice | |
1 | Moch Tomáš | Kravaře | |
1 | Těžký Tomáš | Kravaře | |
1 | Davídek Adam | Kravaře | |
1 | Těžký Vojta | Kravaře | |
1 | Olšovec Jakub | Kravaře | |
1 | Mučka Martin | Kravaře | |
1 | Boček Vojtěch | Kravaře | |
1 | Kocian Josef | Kravaře | |
1 | Skulina Michal | Poruba | |
1 | Krejčí Adam | Poruba | |
1 | Gajdošík Lukáš | Poruba | |
1 | Kaleja David | Poruba | |
1 | Motyka Vojtěch | Poruba | |
1 | Tlapal Jiří | Rýmařov | |
1 | Turták Michal | Rýmařov | |
1 | Sekanina Jan | Rýmařov | |
1 | Pech Marek | Rýmařov | |
1 | Lampa Jan | SFC Opava B | |
1 | Slíva Martin | Sl. Orlová | |
1 | Blažek Jaroslav | Sl. Orlová | |
1 | Zbortek Filip | Sl. Orlová | |
1 | Buček David | Sn. Havířov | |
1 | Vacek Karel | Sn. Havířov | |
1 | Malý Martin | Třinec | |
1 | Kramarčík Ondřej | Třinec | |
1 | Šik Dominik | Vratimov | |
1 | Třiska Tomáš | Vratimov | |
1 | Veselý David | Vratimov | |
1 | Kocián Daniel | Vratimov | |
1 | Sládek Petr | Vratimov |
Poslední aktualizace 10.08.2013 02:31