160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
18.6.2006
15
101
D. Benešov
-
Vratimov
2:3
Latoň J.
18.6.2006
15
103
Karviná B
-
Rýmařov
1:2
Jantoš P.
17.6.2006
15
100
Třinec
-
Kopřivnice
9:0
Závodný V.
17.6.2006
15
102
Kravaře
-
Poruba
1:3
Latoň J.
17.6.2006
15
104
Sl. Orlová
-
FK F-M B
0:3
Mrózek L.
17.6.2006
15
105
SFC Opava B
-
Classic Ostrava B
1:0
Bechný P.
14.6.2006
15
99
Hlučín
-
Sn. Havířov
10:1
Nesrsta J.
13.6.2006
14
93
FK F-M B
-
SFC Opava B
2:1
Závodný V.
10.6.2006
14
92
Sn. Havířov
-
Classic Ostrava B
2:6
Nemec J.
10.6.2006
14
94
Rýmařov
-
Sl. Orlová
6:0
Kypús J.
10.6.2006
14
95
Poruba
-
Karviná B
0:0
Fanc J.
10.6.2006
14
96
Vratimov
-
Kravaře
6:1
Selník T.
10.6.2006
14
97
Kopřivnice
-
D. Benešov
4:0
Malý T.
8.6.2006
14
98
Hlučín
-
Třinec
1:6
Havlík P.
5.6.2006
26
177
D. Benešov
-
Hlučín
1:5
Šindelář J.
4.6.2006
26
179
Karviná B
-
Vratimov
4:1
Futerko M.
4.6.2006
26
181
SFC Opava B
-
Rýmařov
0:0
Čech R.
3.6.2006
26
178
Kravaře
-
Kopřivnice
2:1
Záloha M.
3.6.2006
26
180
Poruba
-
Sl. Orlová
4:1
Tomai M.
31.5.2006
21
144
Hlučín
-
Classic Ostrava B
1:1
Havlík P.
31.5.2006
22
148
Sn. Havířov
-
Kravaře
5:0
Podborský M.
27.5.2006
25
169
FK F-M B
-
Sn. Havířov
6:4
Galásek M.
27.5.2006
25
170
Rýmařov
-
Classic Ostrava B
5:0
Jedlička J.
27.5.2006
25
171
Poruba
-
SFC Opava B
2:5
Fatka R.
27.5.2006
25
172
Vratimov
-
Sl. Orlová
4:6
Levinger M.
27.5.2006
25
173
Kopřivnice
-
Karviná B
1:3
Brabec R.
27.5.2006
25
174
Hlučín
-
Kravaře
4:1
Záloha M.
25.5.2006
17
114
Hlučín
-
Vratimov
6:1
Boček V.
25.5.2006
17
116
D. Benešov
-
Rýmařov
0:3
Porubek V.
25.5.2006
17
117
Kravaře
-
FK F-M B
4:2
Machovský P.
25.5.2006
17
118
Karviná B
-
Classic Ostrava B
1:4
Kaloč R.
25.5.2006
17
119
Sl. Orlová
-
SFC Opava B
0:6
Mencnerová B.
24.5.2006
26
176
Sn. Havířov
-
Třinec
1:9
Mojžíš J.
21.5.2006
24
164
Karviná B
-
Hlučín
4:0
Dytko G.
21.5.2006
24
165
Sl. Orlová
-
Kopřivnice
6:0
Krokosz Z.
21.5.2006
24
166
SFC Opava B
-
Vratimov
5:0
Koník R.
21.5.2006
24
167
Classic Ostrava B
-
Poruba
2:2
Jurajdová L.
21.5.2006
24
168
FK F-M B
-
Rýmařov
1:2
Adamec J.
20.5.2006
24
162
Sn. Havířov
-
D. Benešov
0:2
Pustay K.
20.5.2006
24
163
Kravaře
-
Třinec
0:5
Šindelář J.
17.5.2006
25
175
Třinec
-
D. Benešov
4:1
Mudra J.
16.5.2006
22
151
SFC Opava B
-
Hlučín
3:0
Porubek V.
16.5.2006
26
182
Classic Ostrava B
-
FK F-M B
1:1
Fanc J.
14.5.2006
23
161
D. Benešov
-
Kravaře
2:0
Černaj D.
13.5.2006
23
155
Rýmařov
-
Sn. Havířov
7:0
Špičák Z.
13.5.2006
23
156
Poruba
-
FK F-M B
2:2
Beran J.
13.5.2006
23
157
Vratimov
-
Classic Ostrava B
2:2
Adamec J.
13.5.2006
23
158
Kopřivnice
-
SFC Opava B
1:7
Pobořil R.
13.5.2006
23
159
Hlučín
-
Sl. Orlová
4:0
Havlík P.
13.5.2006
23
160
Třinec
-
Karviná B
4:0
Vojkovský J.
10.5.2006
18
121
SFC Opava B
-
Karviná B
1:1
Bechný P.
10.5.2006
18
124
Rýmařov
-
Třinec
2:2
Špičák Z.
7.5.2006
22
149
Karviná B
-
D. Benešov
3:1
Kaloč R.
7.5.2006
22
150
Sl. Orlová
-
Třinec
1:8
Klimek T.
7.5.2006
22
152
Classic Ostrava B
-
Kopřivnice
1:2
Rygel M.
6.5.2006
22
153
FK F-M B
-
Vratimov
1:2
Vojkovský J.
6.5.2006
22
154
Rýmařov
-
Poruba
3:0
Sedlák L.
2.5.2006
16
106
Sn. Havířov
-
SFC Opava B
1:3
Sliacký P.
2.5.2006
16
107
Classic Ostrava B
-
Sl. Orlová
1:1
Podborský M.
2.5.2006
16
108
FK F-M B
-
Karviná B
2:3
Mudra J.
2.5.2006
16
109
Rýmařov
-
Kravaře
4:1
Birdač M.
2.5.2006
16
110
Poruba
-
D. Benešov
0:1
Třuslo P.
2.5.2006
16
111
Vratimov
-
Třinec
0:6
Ostřanský P.
2.5.2006
16
112
Kopřivnice
-
Hlučín
1:2
Brabec R.
30.4.2006
21
146
D. Benešov
-
Sl. Orlová
1:3
Těšina O.
29.4.2006
21
141
Poruba
-
Sn. Havířov
5:2
Foltynek A.
29.4.2006
21
142
Vratimov
-
Rýmařov
0:1
Švec M.
29.4.2006
21
143
Kopřivnice
-
FK F-M B
3:0 k
Měch L.
29.4.2006
21
145
Třinec
-
SFC Opava B
0:1
Krasula V.
29.4.2006
21
147
Kravaře
-
Karviná B
0:2
Moravec R.
26.4.2006
17
115
Třinec
-
Poruba
2:1
Mudra J.
26.4.2006
18
123
FK F-M B
-
D. Benešov
5:0
Podracký P.
23.4.2006
20
135
Sl. Orlová
-
Kravaře
3:2
Sliacký P.
23.4.2006
20
136
SFC Opava B
-
D. Benešov
3:1
Koník R.
23.4.2006
20
137
Classic Ostrava B
-
Třinec
0:6
Beran J.
22.4.2006
20
134
Sn. Havířov
-
Karviná B
4:0
Kielar J.
22.4.2006
20
138
FK F-M B
-
Hlučín
0:2
Vyzina J.
22.4.2006
20
139
Rýmařov
-
Kopřivnice
3:1
Jedlička J.
22.4.2006
20
140
Poruba
-
Vratimov
2:0
Přeček D.
19.4.2006
17
113
Kopřivnice
-
Sn. Havířov
3:0
Knoll Z.
19.4.2006
18
122
Classic Ostrava B
-
Kravaře
0:0
Honěk J.
16.4.2006
19
131
D. Benešov
-
Classic Ostrava B
2:0
Černaj D.
16.4.2006
19
133
Karviná B
-
Sl. Orlová
1:1
Dytko G.
15.4.2006
19
127
Vratimov
-
Sn. Havířov
3:2
Závodný V.
15.4.2006
19
128
Kopřivnice
-
Poruba
1:5
Pustějovský L.
15.4.2006
19
129
Hlučín
-
Rýmařov
2:1
Fanc J.
15.4.2006
19
130
Třinec
-
FK F-M B
9:0
Poledník R.
15.4.2006
19
132
Kravaře
-
SFC Opava B
2:2
Boček V.
8.4.2006
18
120
Sn. Havířov
-
Sl. Orlová
0:2
Hrubý J.
8.4.2006
18
125
Poruba
-
Hlučín
1:1
Křenek A.
8.4.2006
18
126
Vratimov
-
Kopřivnice
3:0
Levinger M.
30.10.2005
12
79
Classic Ostrava B
-
Rýmařov
0:3
Majer V.
30.10.2005
12
81
Sl. Orlová
-
Vratimov
3:0
Mrózek L.
30.10.2005
12
82
Karviná B
-
Kopřivnice
2:0
Sliacký P.
30.10.2005
12
84
D. Benešov
-
Třinec
2:3
Boček V.
29.10.2005
12
78
Sn. Havířov
-
FK F-M B
1:1
Kielar J.
29.10.2005
12
80
SFC Opava B
-
Poruba
2:0
Machovský P.
29.10.2005
12
83
Kravaře
-
Hlučín
0:10
Vícha V.
26.10.2005
11
76
Poruba
-
Classic Ostrava B
1:0
Brezovský P.
23.10.2005
11
71
D. Benešov
-
Sn. Havířov
6:2
Bechný P.
22.10.2005
11
72
Třinec
-
Kravaře
8:0
Bátrla D.
22.10.2005
11
73
Hlučín
-
Karviná B
5:1
Přeček D.
22.10.2005
11
74
Kopřivnice
-
Sl. Orlová
2:1
Brabec R.
22.10.2005
11
75
Vratimov
-
SFC Opava B
2:1
Švec M.
19.10.2005
11
77
Rýmařov
-
FK F-M B
3:1
Sedlák L.
16.10.2005
10
66
Classic Ostrava B
-
Vratimov
1:1
Fatka R.
16.10.2005
10
67
SFC Opava B
-
Kopřivnice
3:0
Bechný P.
16.10.2005
10
68
Sl. Orlová
-
Hlučín
1:3
Mencnerová B.
16.10.2005
10
69
Karviná B
-
Třinec
0:10
Dytko G.
15.10.2005
10
64
Sn. Havířov
-
Rýmařov
0:9
Pasterčák ml. J.
15.10.2005
10
65
FK F-M B
-
Poruba
1:0
Galásek M.
15.10.2005
10
70
Kravaře
-
D. Benešov
1:6
Záloha M.
9.10.2005
9
58
D. Benešov
-
Karviná B
2:2
Novotný P.
8.10.2005
9
57
Kravaře
-
Sn. Havířov
2:1
Těšina O.
8.10.2005
9
59
Třinec
-
Sl. Orlová
7:0
Krpel L.
8.10.2005
9
60
Hlučín
-
SFC Opava B
0:2
Záloha M.
8.10.2005
9
61
Kopřivnice
-
Classic Ostrava B
2:0
Knoll Z.
8.10.2005
9
62
Vratimov
-
FK F-M B
2:3
Podešva P.
8.10.2005
9
63
Poruba
-
Rýmařov
1:3
Slaný J.
5.10.2005
13
90
Rýmařov
-
SFC Opava B
4:0
Zelník K.
2.10.2005
8
53
Classic Ostrava B
-
Hlučín
1:4
Havlík P.
2.10.2005
8
54
SFC Opava B
-
Třinec
0:5
Maruszák S.
2.10.2005
8
55
Sl. Orlová
-
D. Benešov
0:1
Hrubý J.
2.10.2005
8
56
Karviná B
-
Kravaře
0:0
Bátrla D.
1.10.2005
8
50
Sn. Havířov
-
Poruba
0:4
Osička D.
1.10.2005
8
51
Rýmařov
-
Vratimov
6:0
Richtár J.
1.10.2005
8
52
FK F-M B
-
Kopřivnice
2:2
Mudra J.
28.9.2005
7
44
Kravaře
-
Sl. Orlová
0:7
Těšina O.
25.9.2005
7
43
Karviná B
-
Sn. Havířov
2:0
Kielar J.
25.9.2005
7
45
D. Benešov
-
SFC Opava B
0:3
Machovský P.
24.9.2005
7
46
Třinec
-
Classic Ostrava B
4:0
Cieslar J.
24.9.2005
7
47
Hlučín
-
FK F-M B
3:0
Rygel M.
24.9.2005
7
48
Kopřivnice
-
Rýmařov
0:5
Brabec R.
24.9.2005
7
49
Vratimov
-
Poruba
1:1
Břežný R.
21.9.2005
13
85
Třinec
-
Sn. Havířov
7:0
Klečacký M.
21.9.2005
13
87
Kopřivnice
-
Kravaře
1:0
Žáček M.
21.9.2005
13
88
Vratimov
-
Karviná B
0:0
Foltynek A.
21.9.2005
13
89
Sl. Orlová
-
Poruba
0:1
Osička D.
21.9.2005
13
91
FK F-M B
-
Classic Ostrava B
4:0
Vyzina J.
20.9.2005
13
86
Hlučín
-
D. Benešov
7:2
Třuslo P.
18.9.2005
6
40
Classic Ostrava B
-
D. Benešov
1:1
Lalík D.
18.9.2005
6
41
SFC Opava B
-
Kravaře
2:0
Orieščik P.
18.9.2005
6
42
Sl. Orlová
-
Karviná B
4:0
Mrózek L.
17.9.2005
6
36
Sn. Havířov
-
Vratimov
0:0
Nemec J.
17.9.2005
6
37
Poruba
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Třuslo P.
17.9.2005
6
38
Rýmařov
-
Hlučín
4:1
Birdač M.
17.9.2005
6
39
FK F-M B
-
Třinec
2:2
Šištík P.
11.9.2005
5
29
Sl. Orlová
-
Sn. Havířov
2:0
Ochodek J.
11.9.2005
5
30
Karviná B
-
SFC Opava B
3:3
Pasterčák ml. J.
11.9.2005
5
32
D. Benešov
-
FK F-M B
2:3
Prasek M.
10.9.2005
5
31
Kravaře
-
Classic Ostrava B
1:4
Půda R.
10.9.2005
5
33
Třinec
-
Rýmařov
1:2
Čudovský B.
10.9.2005
5
34
Hlučín
-
Poruba
6:0
Záloha M.
10.9.2005
5
35
Kopřivnice
-
Vratimov
0:2
Kyselý J.
7.9.2005
1
1
Classic Ostrava B
-
Sn. Havířov
0:2
Podborský M.
4.9.2005
4
27
Classic Ostrava B
-
Karviná B
0:0
Levinger M.
4.9.2005
4
28
SFC Opava B
-
Sl. Orlová
1:0
Bechný P.
3.9.2005
4
22
Sn. Havířov
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Bednář M.
3.9.2005
4
23
Vratimov
-
Hlučín
2:2
Beran J.
3.9.2005
4
24
Poruba
-
Třinec
0:4
Křenek A.
3.9.2005
4
25
Rýmařov
-
D. Benešov
15:0
Kypús J.
3.9.2005
4
26
FK F-M B
-
Kravaře
6:0
Bortel A.
31.8.2005
1
2
SFC Opava B
-
FK F-M B
1:5
Porubek V.
31.8.2005
1
3
Sl. Orlová
-
Rýmařov
2:2
Nemec J.
31.8.2005
1
4
Karviná B
-
Poruba
2:2
Sliacký P.
31.8.2005
1
5
Kravaře
-
Vratimov
3:1
Boček V.
31.8.2005
1
6
D. Benešov
-
Kopřivnice
2:1
Maruszák S.
31.8.2005
1
7
Třinec
-
Hlučín
3:3
Mudra J.
28.8.2005
3
16
Sl. Orlová
-
Classic Ostrava B
0:5
Pustay K.
28.8.2005
3
17
Karviná B
-
FK F-M B
5:0
Dytko G.
28.8.2005
3
19
D. Benešov
-
Poruba
2:1
Machovský P.
27.8.2005
3
15
SFC Opava B
-
Sn. Havířov
7:1
Novotný P.
27.8.2005
3
18
Kravaře
-
Rýmařov
1:11
Černaj D.
27.8.2005
3
20
Třinec
-
Vratimov
7:0
Durak V.
27.8.2005
3
21
Hlučín
-
Kopřivnice
10:0
Moravec R.
21.8.2005
2
14
Classic Ostrava B
-
SFC Opava B
1:1
Markovský T.
20.8.2005
2
8
Sn. Havířov
-
Hlučín
0:13
Kielar J.
20.8.2005
2
9
Kopřivnice
-
Třinec
1:6
Žáček M.
20.8.2005
2
10
Vratimov
-
D. Benešov
2:3
Sliacký P.
20.8.2005
2
11
Poruba
-
Kravaře
3:0
Tabášek K.
20.8.2005
2
12
Rýmařov
-
Karviná B
15:0
Sedlák L.
20.8.2005
2
13
FK F-M B
-
Sl. Orlová
2:0
Závodný V.
Poslední aktualizace 09.06.2011 03:15