160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
17.6.2006
30
234
Sn. Havířov
-
Karviná B
2:1
Bátrla D.
17.6.2006
30
235
Svinov
-
Krnov
1:4
Slaný J.
17.6.2006
30
236
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sl. Orlová
4:4
Ochodek J.
17.6.2006
30
237
Vratimov
-
Rýmařov
2:1
Třuslo P.
17.6.2006
30
238
Frenštát
-
D. Benešov
1:2
Žáček M.
17.6.2006
30
239
Kopřivnice
-
Lok. Petrovice
4:1
Knoll Z.
17.6.2006
30
240
Dobrá
-
Sl. Bruntál
1:2
Poledník R.
15.6.2006
30
233
Třinec B
-
Fulnek
1:1
Třuslo P.
14.6.2006
28
219
ČSAD Havířov
-
Karviná B
4:2
Mencnerová B.
11.6.2006
29
228
Rýmařov
-
Frenštát
3:2
Richtár J.
11.6.2006
29
229
Sl. Orlová
-
Vratimov
3:2
Hrubý J.
11.6.2006
29
230
Krnov
-
ČSAD Havířov
4:1
Robenek B.
11.6.2006
29
231
Karviná B
-
Svinov
3:2
Sikora P.
10.6.2006
29
225
Sl. Bruntál
-
Třinec B
2:2
Richtár J.
10.6.2006
29
226
Lok. Petrovice
-
Dobrá
6:3
Sliacký P.
10.6.2006
29
227
D. Benešov
-
Kopřivnice
4:1
Maruszák S.
10.6.2006
29
232
Fulnek
-
Sn. Havířov
5:1
Přeček D.
4.6.2006
28
217
Třinec B
-
Sn. Havířov
9:1
Kuběna P.
4.6.2006
28
224
Sl. Bruntál
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:1
Špičák Z.
3.6.2006
28
218
Svinov
-
Fulnek
0:2
Třuslo P.
3.6.2006
28
220
Vratimov
-
Krnov
1:3
Pustay K.
3.6.2006
28
221
Frenštát
-
Sl. Orlová
2:3
Seidler R.
3.6.2006
28
222
Kopřivnice
-
Rýmařov
3:0
Rýdel V.
3.6.2006
28
223
Dobrá
-
D. Benešov
0:0
Adamec J.
31.5.2006
20
154
Kopřivnice
-
Vratimov
1:4
Brabec R.
28.5.2006
27
211
Rýmařov
-
Dobrá
5:2
Macík F.
28.5.2006
27
212
Sl. Orlová
-
Kopřivnice
6:2
Dytko G.
28.5.2006
27
213
Krnov
-
Frenštát
5:1
Christoph D.
28.5.2006
27
214
Karviná B
-
Vratimov
3:1
Klimek T.
27.5.2006
27
209
Lok. Petrovice
-
Třinec B
2:1
Mencnerová B.
27.5.2006
27
215
Fulnek
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:0
Čech R.
27.5.2006
27
216
Sn. Havířov
-
Svinov
3:2
Mudra J.
25.5.2006
19
145
Krnov
-
Třinec B
2:0
Špičák Z.
25.5.2006
19
146
Karviná B
-
Sl. Orlová
1:1
Sliacký P.
25.5.2006
19
148
Sn. Havířov
-
D. Benešov
1:2
Futerko M.
25.5.2006
19
149
Svinov
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:0 k
Levinger M.
25.5.2006
19
150
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:3
Podborský M.
25.5.2006
19
151
Vratimov
-
Dobrá
0:1
Poledník R.
25.5.2006
19
152
Frenštát
-
Kopřivnice
0:2
Žáček M.
21.5.2006
26
201
Třinec B
-
Svinov
3:2
Nemec J.
20.5.2006
26
202
ČSAD Havířov
-
Sn. Havířov
7:1
Dytko G.
20.5.2006
26
203
Vratimov
-
Fulnek
0:2
Levinger M.
20.5.2006
26
204
Frenštát
-
Karviná B
1:3
Malchárek Z.
20.5.2006
26
205
Kopřivnice
-
Krnov
0:0
Hrňa P.
20.5.2006
26
206
Dobrá
-
Sl. Orlová
1:1
Mrózek L.
20.5.2006
26
207
Sl. Bruntál
-
Rýmařov
1:0
Birdač M.
20.5.2006
26
208
Lok. Petrovice
-
D. Benešov
2:5
Krokosz Z.
17.5.2006
22
171
Kopřivnice
-
Svinov
5:1
Žáček M.
17.5.2006
23
181
Fulnek
-
Dobrá
5:0
Rýdel V.
14.5.2006
25
193
D. Benešov
-
Třinec B
3:0
Bechný P.
14.5.2006
25
194
Rýmařov
-
Lok. Petrovice
4:2
Pella M.
14.5.2006
25
195
Sl. Orlová
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:0
Sliacký P.
14.5.2006
25
196
Krnov
-
Dobrá
4:0
Špičák Z.
14.5.2006
25
197
Karviná B
-
Kopřivnice
2:0
Mojžíš J.
13.5.2006
25
198
Fulnek
-
Frenštát
6:0
Hrňa P.
13.5.2006
25
199
Sn. Havířov
-
Vratimov
0:4
Honěk J.
13.5.2006
25
200
Svinov
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:1
Tomai M.
11.5.2006
18
137
Třinec B
-
Kopřivnice
0:3
Poledník R.
11.5.2006
18
138
Dobrá
-
Frenštát
1:0
Vojkovský J.
11.5.2006
18
139
Sl. Bruntál
-
Vratimov
4:2
Richtár J.
11.5.2006
18
140
Lok. Petrovice
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:1
Pustay K.
11.5.2006
18
141
D. Benešov
-
Svinov
3:4
Porubek V.
11.5.2006
18
142
Rýmařov
-
Sn. Havířov
0:1
Birdač M.
11.5.2006
18
143
Sl. Orlová
-
Fulnek
0:1
Jantoš P.
11.5.2006
18
144
Krnov
-
Karviná B
2:1
Chlebovský B.
8.5.2006
20
159
Rýmařov
-
Karviná B
2:1
Macík F.
8.5.2006
27
210
D. Benešov
-
Sl. Bruntál
4:2
Boček V.
7.5.2006
24
185
Třinec B
-
ČSAD Havířov
5:1
Šištík P.
6.5.2006
24
186
Vratimov
-
Svinov
1:0
Krpel L.
6.5.2006
24
187
Frenštát
-
Sn. Havířov
3:0
Knoll Z.
6.5.2006
24
188
Kopřivnice
-
Fulnek
0:4
Kubánek R.
6.5.2006
24
189
Dobrá
-
Karviná B
1:2
Závodný V.
6.5.2006
24
190
Sl. Bruntál
-
Krnov
1:1
Porubek V.
6.5.2006
24
191
Lok. Petrovice
-
Sl. Orlová
3:2
Ochodek J.
6.5.2006
24
192
D. Benešov
-
Rýmařov
4:1
Maruszák S.
4.5.2006
17
130
Fulnek
-
Krnov
3:0
Brezovský P., Levinger M., Podborský M.
3.5.2006
17
129
Karviná B
-
Třinec B
5:0
Sliacký P.
3.5.2006
17
131
Sn. Havířov
-
Sl. Orlová
2:3
Futerko M.
3.5.2006
17
132
Svinov
-
Rýmařov
2:1
Třuslo P.
3.5.2006
17
133
ČSAD Havířov
-
D. Benešov
2:1
Pasterčák ml. J.
3.5.2006
17
134
Vratimov
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:1
Foltynek A.
3.5.2006
17
135
Frenštát
-
Sl. Bruntál
3:1
Brabec R.
3.5.2006
17
136
Kopřivnice
-
Dobrá
2:1
Žáček M.
30.4.2006
23
177
Rýmařov
-
Třinec B
3:1
Jedlička J.
30.4.2006
23
178
Sl. Orlová
-
D. Benešov
1:2
Hrubý J.
30.4.2006
23
179
Krnov
-
Lok. Petrovice
8:0
Robenek B.
30.4.2006
23
180
Karviná B
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:2
Pasterčák ml. J.
29.4.2006
23
182
Sn. Havířov
-
Kopřivnice
0:3
Mudra J.
29.4.2006
23
183
Svinov
-
Frenštát
1:1
Huf L.
29.4.2006
23
184
ČSAD Havířov
-
Vratimov
2:0
Bátrla D.
25.4.2006
20
158
D. Benešov
-
Fulnek
0:0
Těšina O.
23.4.2006
22
169
Třinec B
-
Vratimov
1:1
Sikora P.
23.4.2006
22
176
Rýmařov
-
Sl. Orlová
2:1
Sedlák L.
22.4.2006
22
170
Frenštát
-
ČSAD Havířov
3:2
Seidler R.
22.4.2006
22
172
Dobrá
-
Sn. Havířov
2:5
Krokosz Z.
22.4.2006
22
173
Sl. Bruntál
-
Fulnek
0:0
Birdač M.
22.4.2006
22
174
Lok. Petrovice
-
Karviná B
0:2
Dytko G.
22.4.2006
22
175
D. Benešov
-
Krnov
1:3
Šindelář J.
19.4.2006
16
123
Lok. Petrovice
-
Frenštát
2:2
Hrubý J.
16.4.2006
21
161
Sl. Orlová
-
Třinec B
0:2
Sliacký P.
16.4.2006
21
162
Krnov
-
Rýmařov
3:1
Chlebovský B.
16.4.2006
21
163
Karviná B
-
D. Benešov
0:1
Kaloč R.
15.4.2006
21
164
Fulnek
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:0
Malý T.
15.4.2006
21
165
Sn. Havířov
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:3
Kielar J.
15.4.2006
21
166
Svinov
-
Dobrá
2:0
Krištof A.
15.4.2006
21
167
ČSAD Havířov
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Mencnerová B.
15.4.2006
21
168
Vratimov
-
Frenštát
2:1
Ostřanský P.
9.4.2006
20
153
Třinec B
-
Frenštát
2:1
Sikora P.
9.4.2006
20
160
Sl. Orlová
-
Krnov
2:1
Ochodek J.
8.4.2006
20
155
Dobrá
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:5
Krpel L.
8.4.2006
20
156
Sl. Bruntál
-
Svinov
2:2
Kotala A.
8.4.2006
20
157
Lok. Petrovice
-
Sn. Havířov
1:2
Jantoš P.
1.4.2006
19
147
Fulnek
-
Rýmařov
4:0
Takáč T.
20.11.2005
16
121
Třinec B
-
Dobrá
6:1
Ostřanský P.
20.11.2005
16
125
Rýmařov
-
ČSAD Havířov
4:1
Sedlák L.
20.11.2005
16
126
Sl. Orlová
-
Svinov
2:2
Sliacký P.
20.11.2005
16
127
Krnov
-
Sn. Havířov
8:0
Kotala A.
20.11.2005
16
128
Karviná B
-
Fulnek
3:1
Jantoš P.
19.11.2005
16
122
Sl. Bruntál
-
Kopřivnice
2:0
Koraba M.
19.11.2005
16
124
D. Benešov
-
Vratimov
4:1
Boček V.
13.11.2005
14
105
Třinec B
-
Sl. Bruntál
4:1
Mencnerová B.
12.11.2005
14
106
Dobrá
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:2
Rusina L.
12.11.2005
14
107
Kopřivnice
-
D. Benešov
1:0
Takáč T.
12.11.2005
14
108
Frenštát
-
Rýmařov
3:1
Knoll Z.
12.11.2005
14
109
Vratimov
-
Sl. Orlová
1:7
Kubáček V.
12.11.2005
14
110
ČSAD Havířov
-
Krnov
1:0
Osička D.
12.11.2005
14
111
Svinov
-
Karviná B
0:0
Romančík M.
12.11.2005
14
112
Sn. Havířov
-
Fulnek
0:1
Ochodek J.
6.11.2005
13
99
Karviná B
-
ČSAD Havířov
1:2
Mojžíš J.
6.11.2005
13
100
Krnov
-
Vratimov
4:0
Porubek V.
6.11.2005
13
101
Sl. Orlová
-
Frenštát
0:0
Ochodek J.
6.11.2005
13
102
Rýmařov
-
Kopřivnice
3:2
Jedlička J.
5.11.2005
13
97
Sn. Havířov
-
Třinec B
6:5
Bednář M.
5.11.2005
13
98
Fulnek
-
Svinov
1:1
Krasula T.
5.11.2005
13
103
D. Benešov
-
Dobrá
3:0
Půda R.
5.11.2005
13
104
Lok. Petrovice
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:3
Pustay K.
30.10.2005
12
89
Třinec B
-
Lok. Petrovice
1:1
Závodný V.
29.10.2005
12
90
Sl. Bruntál
-
D. Benešov
1:1
Kotala A.
29.10.2005
12
91
Dobrá
-
Rýmařov
1:0
Závodný V.
29.10.2005
12
92
Kopřivnice
-
Sl. Orlová
3:1
Kubánek R.
29.10.2005
12
93
Frenštát
-
Krnov
2:3
Brabec R.
29.10.2005
12
94
Vratimov
-
Karviná B
3:3
Švec M.
29.10.2005
12
95
ČSAD Havířov
-
Fulnek
0:1
Bátrla D.
29.10.2005
12
96
Svinov
-
Sn. Havířov
5:0
Podešva P.
23.10.2005
11
84
Karviná B
-
Frenštát
0:0
Mencnerová B.
23.10.2005
11
85
Krnov
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Záloha M.
23.10.2005
11
86
Sl. Orlová
-
Dobrá
1:4
Jantoš P.
23.10.2005
11
87
Rýmařov
-
Sl. Bruntál
0:0
Richtár J.
22.10.2005
11
81
Svinov
-
Třinec B
0:3
Majer V.
22.10.2005
11
82
Sn. Havířov
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Mojžíš J.
22.10.2005
11
83
Fulnek
-
Vratimov
2:1
Priesol D.
22.10.2005
11
88
D. Benešov
-
Lok. Petrovice
8:2
Šindelář J.
16.10.2005
10
73
Třinec B
-
D. Benešov
2:1
Kielar J.
15.10.2005
10
74
Lok. Petrovice
-
Rýmařov
2:1
Bednář M.
15.10.2005
10
75
Sl. Bruntál
-
Sl. Orlová
7:1
Pella M.
15.10.2005
10
76
Dobrá
-
Krnov
0:5
Bátrla D.
15.10.2005
10
77
Kopřivnice
-
Karviná B
0:1
Knoll Z.
15.10.2005
10
78
Frenštát
-
Fulnek
1:0
Kubánek R.
15.10.2005
10
79
Vratimov
-
Sn. Havířov
5:2
Rygel M.
15.10.2005
10
80
ČSAD Havířov
-
Svinov
1:2
Kielar J.
9.10.2005
9
69
Karviná B
-
Dobrá
3:1
Mrózek L.
9.10.2005
9
70
Krnov
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:0
Chlebovský B.
9.10.2005
9
71
Sl. Orlová
-
Lok. Petrovice
7:0
Pasterčák ml. J.
9.10.2005
9
72
Rýmařov
-
D. Benešov
0:2
Špičák Z.
8.10.2005
9
65
ČSAD Havířov
-
Třinec B
1:1
Mencnerová B.
8.10.2005
9
66
Svinov
-
Vratimov
3:1
Kubáček V.
8.10.2005
9
67
Sn. Havířov
-
Frenštát
1:4
Huf L.
8.10.2005
9
68
Fulnek
-
Kopřivnice
1:0
Bednář M.
2.10.2005
8
57
Třinec B
-
Rýmařov
1:3
Čudovský B.
1.10.2005
8
58
D. Benešov
-
Sl. Orlová
6:0
Půda R.
1.10.2005
8
59
Lok. Petrovice
-
Krnov
0:6
Pustay K.
1.10.2005
8
60
Sl. Bruntál
-
Karviná B
3:0
Kotala A.
1.10.2005
8
61
Dobrá
-
Fulnek
0:1
Kuběna P.
1.10.2005
8
62
Kopřivnice
-
Sn. Havířov
4:0
Pustějovský L.
1.10.2005
8
63
Frenštát
-
Svinov
2:1
Knoll Z.
1.10.2005
8
64
Vratimov
-
ČSAD Havířov
2:2
Durak V.
28.9.2005
15
113
Fulnek
-
Třinec B
4:1
Kubánek R.
28.9.2005
15
114
Karviná B
-
Sn. Havířov
4:0
Pasterčák ml. J.
28.9.2005
15
115
Krnov
-
Svinov
2:1
Robenek B.
28.9.2005
15
116
Sl. Orlová
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Nemec J.
28.9.2005
15
117
Rýmařov
-
Vratimov
1:1
Sedlák L.
28.9.2005
15
118
D. Benešov
-
Frenštát
4:0
Kotala A.
28.9.2005
15
119
Lok. Petrovice
-
Kopřivnice
2:0
Ochodek J.
28.9.2005
15
120
Sl. Bruntál
-
Dobrá
3:1
Porubek V.
25.9.2005
7
54
Karviná B
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:4
Bátrla D.
25.9.2005
7
55
Krnov
-
D. Benešov
3:2
Orieščik P.
25.9.2005
7
56
Sl. Orlová
-
Rýmařov
3:2
Jantoš P.
24.9.2005
7
49
Vratimov
-
Třinec B
4:3
Křenek A.
24.9.2005
7
50
ČSAD Havířov
-
Frenštát
2:1
Bednář M.
24.9.2005
7
51
Svinov
-
Kopřivnice
3:2
Romančík M.
24.9.2005
7
52
Sn. Havířov
-
Dobrá
4:0
Nemec J.
24.9.2005
7
53
Fulnek
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:0
Bečica R.
22.9.2005
6
48
Frenštát
-
Vratimov
2:1
Pustějovský L.
18.9.2005
6
41
Třinec B
-
Sl. Orlová
3:5
Vyzina J.
18.9.2005
6
42
Rýmařov
-
Krnov
0:3
Špičák Z.
17.9.2005
6
43
D. Benešov
-
Karviná B
1:3
Porubek V.
17.9.2005
6
44
Lok. Petrovice
-
Fulnek
0:1
Hrubý J.
17.9.2005
6
45
Sl. Bruntál
-
Sn. Havířov
3:0
Kypús J.
17.9.2005
6
46
Dobrá
-
Svinov
2:1
Mudra J.
17.9.2005
6
47
Kopřivnice
-
ČSAD Havířov
0:1
Rýdel V.
11.9.2005
5
39
Karviná B
-
Rýmařov
2:2
Čudovský B.
10.9.2005
5
33
Frenštát
-
Třinec B
6:2
Brabec R.
10.9.2005
5
34
Vratimov
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Švec M.
10.9.2005
5
35
ČSAD Havířov
-
Dobrá
3:4
Ochodek J.
10.9.2005
5
36
Svinov
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:1
Podborský M.
10.9.2005
5
37
Sn. Havířov
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:1
Pasterčák ml. J.
10.9.2005
5
38
Fulnek
-
D. Benešov
0:1
Picmaus J.
6.9.2005
5
40
Krnov
-
Sl. Orlová
4:0
Porubek V.
4.9.2005
4
25
Třinec B
-
Krnov
0:4
Sikora P.
4.9.2005
4
26
Sl. Orlová
-
Karviná B
4:2
Sliacký P.
4.9.2005
4
27
Rýmařov
-
Fulnek
0:4
Birdač M.
3.9.2005
4
28
D. Benešov
-
Sn. Havířov
1:0
Šindelář J.
3.9.2005
4
29
Lok. Petrovice
-
Svinov
0:2
Jantoš P.
3.9.2005
4
30
Sl. Bruntál
-
ČSAD Havířov
3:2
Kotala A.
3.9.2005
4
31
Dobrá
-
Vratimov
2:4
Kuběna P.
3.9.2005
4
32
Kopřivnice
-
Frenštát
2:2
Knoll Z.
28.8.2005
3
24
Karviná B
-
Krnov
0:0
Jantoš P.
27.8.2005
3
17
Kopřivnice
-
Třinec B
3:0
Takáč T.
27.8.2005
3
18
Frenštát
-
Dobrá
8:0
Malý T.
27.8.2005
3
19
Vratimov
-
Sl. Bruntál
4:2
Honěk J.
27.8.2005
3
20
ČSAD Havířov
-
Lok. Petrovice
3:1
Mencnerová B.
27.8.2005
3
21
Svinov
-
D. Benešov
4:0
Nesrsta J.
27.8.2005
3
22
Sn. Havířov
-
Rýmařov
1:3
Bednář M.
27.8.2005
3
23
Fulnek
-
Sl. Orlová
7:0
Hess M.
21.8.2005
2
9
Třinec B
-
Karviná B
4:4
Krpel L.
21.8.2005
2
10
Krnov
-
Fulnek
4:1
Chlebovský B.
21.8.2005
2
11
Sl. Orlová
-
Sn. Havířov
1:2
Hrubý J.
21.8.2005
2
12
Rýmařov
-
Svinov
1:1
Špičák Z.
20.8.2005
2
13
D. Benešov
-
ČSAD Havířov
5:2
Novotný P.
20.8.2005
2
14
Lok. Petrovice
-
Vratimov
2:2
Bátrla D.
20.8.2005
2
15
Sl. Bruntál
-
Frenštát
3:1
Richtár J.
20.8.2005
2
16
Dobrá
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Galásek M.
13.8.2005
1
1
Dobrá
-
Třinec B
2:1
Ostřanský P.
13.8.2005
1
2
Kopřivnice
-
Sl. Bruntál
2:0
Kyselý J.
13.8.2005
1
3
Frenštát
-
Lok. Petrovice
2:0
Seidler R.
13.8.2005
1
4
Vratimov
-
D. Benešov
1:1
Sliacký P.
13.8.2005
1
5
ČSAD Havířov
-
Rýmařov
8:1
Bednář M.
13.8.2005
1
6
Svinov
-
Sl. Orlová
2:2
Foltynek A.
13.8.2005
1
7
Sn. Havířov
-
Krnov
0:7
Bátrla D.
13.8.2005
1
8
Fulnek
-
Karviná B
1:1
Žáček M.
Poslední aktualizace 10.08.2013 08:12