ČZ | Zápas | Výsl. | Datum | Delegát | HR | Hodn. | AR1 | Hodn. | AR2 | Hodn. |
100 | Heřmanice - Petřvald u K. | 3:2 | 17.6.06 | Urbanec Ludvík | Šištík Petr | 5,9 | Vojkovský Jakub | 4 | Majer Vladimír | 3,8 |
98 | Šilheřovice - Heřmanice | 3:2 | 11.6.06 | Malý Rudolf | Kubáček Vojtěch | 6 | Huf Ladislav | 3,9 | 0 | |
97 | Petřvald u K. - Svinov | 1:0 | 10.6.06 | Kubánek Petr | Mencnerová Blanka | 5,8 | Nemec Josef | 3,8 | 0 | |
179 | Darkovičky - Hať | 1:1 | 4.6.06 | Proske Rudolf | Třuslo Petr | 7,2 | Přeček Dušan | 4 | 0 | |
180 | Darkovice - Ludgeřovice | 0:0 | 4.6.06 | Ondračka Milan | Podracký Pavel | 7 | Lalík David | 4,3 | 0 | |
176 | Hrušov - Heřmanice | 5:1 | 3.6.06 | Wojaczek Jan | Černaj Daniel | 6,6 | Boček Valter | 3,9 | Kubánek Ladislav | 3,3 |
172 | Hať - Darkovice | 1:1 | 28.5.06 | Mužík František | Tomai Martin | 6,4 | Kubáček Vojtěch | 3,6 | 0 | |
175 | Heřmanice - Svinov | 2:1 | 27.5.06 | Proske Rudolf | Mojžíš Jakub | 6,3 | Běleš Tomáš | 3,7 | Tomai Martin | 3,7 |
170 | Hlubina - Classic Ostrava | 0:2 | 27.5.06 | Malý Rudolf | Krpel Lukáš | 6,4 | Šištík Petr | 3,5 | 0 | |
114 | Šilheřovice - Hať | 1:3 | 23.5.06 | Handlíř Josef | Těšina Ondřej | 6,7 | Maruszák Stanislav | 3,9 | 0 | |
115 | Heřmanice - Ludgeřovice | 1:1 | 23.5.06 | Dlouhý Jiří | Brezovský Petr | 7,4 | Lalík David | 4,2 | Selník Tomáš | 4 |
113 | Petřvald u K. - Hrušov | 2:1 | 23.5.06 | Urbanec Ludvík | Futerko Martin | 5,9 | Sliacký Petr | 3,5 | Lipták Adrián | 3,8 |
164 | Darkovičky - Šilheřovice | 0:4 | 21.5.06 | Pavelek Zdeněk | Koník Roman | 6,7 | Šindelář Jaroslav | 3,7 | 3,7 | |
163 | Polanka - Heřmanice | 2:3 | 21.5.06 | Sedlář Miroslav | Huf Ladislav | 6,1 | Nesrsta Jan | 4 | Kubánek Ladislav | 3,8 |
167 | Classic Ostrava - Ludgeřovice | 0:0 | 20.5.06 | Rábek Tomáš | Krasula Tomáš | 6,2 | Mudra Josef | 4,3 | 0 | |
162 | Hrušov - Svinov | 1:3 | 20.5.06 | Ondračka Milan | Koník Roman | 7,2 | Těšina Ondřej | 4 | 0 | |
143 | Petřvald u K. - Fryčovice | 1:1 | 16.5.06 | Malinovský Jiří | Bednář Marcel | 7 | Mojžíš Jakub | 4,1 | Porembski Milan | 3,8 |
159 | Šilheřovice - Darkovice | 2:0 | 14.5.06 | Suszka Jan | Šindelář Jaroslav | 6,1 | Koník Roman | 3,8 | 0 | |
161 | Svinov - Polanka | 2:2 | 13.5.06 | Proske Rudolf | Majer Vladimír | 6,2 | Podešva Pavel | 3,9 | Tomai Martin | 3,7 |
155 | Hlubina - Hrušov | 4:1 | 13.5.06 | Juřina Jiří | Mojžíš Jakub | 6,4 | Foltynek Andrej | 3,9 | Jurajdová Lenka | 3,9 |
150 | Darkovice - Heřmanice | 3:1 | 7.5.06 | Proske Rudolf | Koraba Marek | 7,5 | Macík František | 4,1 | 3,3 | |
149 | Darkovičky - Svinov | 0:0 | 7.5.06 | Ondračka Milan | Běleš Tomáš | 3,8 | Mojžíš Jakub | 3,9 | 0 | |
152 | Classic Ostrava - Petřvald u K. | 2:1 | 6.5.06 | Mužík František | Adamec Jiří | 6,1 | Galásek Michal | 3,4 | 0 | |
148 | Hrušov - Polanka | 1:3 | 6.5.06 | Malinovský Jiří | Tomai Martin | 5,6 | Podborský Martin | 3,7 | Myslín Josef | 3,8 |
141 | Ludgeřovice - Hrušov | 5:0 | 29.4.06 | Rábek Tomáš | Koník Roman | 7,4 | Šafařík Pavel | 4,1 | Selník Tomáš | 4,2 |
123 | Fryčovice - Svinov | 1:0 | 26.4.06 | Sedlář Miroslav | Pustějovský Lubomír | 5,4 | Knoll Zdeněk | 3,8 | 0 | |
138 | Fryčovice - Šilheřovice | 0:3 | 22.4.06 | Juřina Jiří | Klučka Tomáš | 5,7 | Klement Miroslav | 3,8 | 0 | |
139 | Hlubina - Petřvald u K. | 3:2 | 22.4.06 | Handlíř Josef | Vojkovský Jakub | 4,8 | Závodný Vít | 3,7 | 0 | |
129 | Šilheřovice - Hlubina | 1:1 | 16.4.06 | Mužík František | Běleš Tomáš | 5,8 | Mojžíš Jakub | 3,9 | 0 | |
127 | Hať - Hrušov | 5:1 | 16.4.06 | Malý Rudolf | Nemec Josef | 6,2 | Mencnerová Blanka | 3,6 | 0 | |
131 | Svinov - Classic Ostrava | 0:2 | 15.4.06 | Klement Rostislav | Adamec Jiří | 6,6 | Závodný Vít | 3,9 | 0 | |
126 | Hať - Petřvald u K. | 4:1 | 9.4.06 | Proske Rudolf | Jurajdová Lenka | 6 | Kubáček Vojtěch | 3,9 | Orieščik Petr | 4,2 |
122 | Classic Ostrava - Polanka | 4:1 | 8.4.06 | Suszka Jan | Mencnerová Blanka | 5,7 | Nemec Josef | 3,8 | 0 | |
124 | Hlubina - Heřmanice | 0:0 | 8.4.06 | Vontroba Karel | Podešva Pavel | 6,5 | Sulek Tomáš | 3,9 | Přeček Dušan | 3,8 |
125 | Ludgeřovice - Šilheřovice | 3:0 | 8.4.06 | Klement Rostislav | Mudra Josef | 6,9 | Poledník Radek | 3,9 | Tomai Martin | 3,6 |
2 | Klimkovice - Fryčovice | 3:1 | 12.11.05 | Suszka Jan | Kubánek Radovan | 6,1 | Brabec Roman | 3,8 | 0 | |
6 | Svinov - Petřvald u K. | 1:1 | 12.11.05 | Juřina Jiří | Boček Valter | 6,9 | Záloha Miroslav | 3,9 | Romančík Martin | 4 |
88 | Hať - Darkovičky | 2:0 | 6.11.05 | Pavelek Zdeněk | Záloha Miroslav | 6,8 | Boček Valter | 4 | 0 | |
89 | Ludgeřovice - Darkovice | 0:1 | 5.11.05 | Klement Rostislav | Mudra Josef | 6,7 | Krasula Vladimír | 3,9 | Sulek Tomáš | 3,8 |
85 | Heřmanice - Hrušov | 1:2 | 5.11.05 | Wojaczek Jan | Romančík Martin | 7,2 | Majer Vladimír | 3,8 | 0 | |
81 | Darkovice - Hať | 1:2 | 30.10.05 | Kubánek Petr | Půda Radek | 7,5 | Černaj Daniel | 3,8 | 0 | |
80 | Klimkovice - Ludgeřovice | 1:1 | 29.10.05 | Javín Břetislav | Majer Vladimír | 3,8 | Huf Ladislav | 3 | Kubánek Ladislav | 3,1 |
84 | Svinov - Heřmanice | 2:3 | 29.10.05 | Dlouhý Jiří | Přeček Dušan | 5,8 | Podešva Pavel | 4 | 0 | |
73 | Šilheřovice - Darkovičky | 2:2 | 23.10.05 | Vontroba Karel | Šindelář Jaroslav | 6,1 | Těšina Ondřej | 3,9 | 0 | |
70 | Polanka - Svinov | 2:1 | 16.10.05 | Dlouhý Jiří | Podborský Martin | 5,1 | Kubáček Vojtěch | 3,9 | Kubánek Ladislav | 3,9 |
68 | Darkovice - Šilheřovice | 3:0 | 16.10.05 | Ondračka Milan | Záloha Miroslav | 6 | Maruszák Stanislav | 3,5 | 0 | |
57 | Polanka - Hrušov | 1:1 | 9.10.05 | Malý Rudolf | Romančík Martin | 7,1 | Podborský Martin | 3,9 | 3,6 | |
51 | Hlubina - Hať | 0:0 | 1.10.05 | Handlíř Josef | Poledník Radek | 7,1 | Závodný Vít | 3,8 | 0 | |
50 | Hrušov - Ludgeřovice | 3:2 | 1.10.05 | Křižák Ivo | Černaj Daniel | 6,8 | Záloha Miroslav | 3,8 | 0 | |
43 | Darkovičky - Hrušov | 3:1 | 25.9.05 | Malý Rudolf | Poledník Radek | 6,8 | Mudra Josef | 4,2 | 0 | |
45 | Svinov - Klimkovice | 1:3 | 24.9.05 | Javín Břetislav | Sulek Tomáš | 6,2 | Romančík Martin | 3,9 | Viščor Michael | 4 |
42 | Darkovice - Darkovičky | 0:0 | 18.9.05 | Mužík František | Boček Valter | 6,2 | Záloha Miroslav | 3,7 | 0 | |
39 | Fryčovice - Heřmanice | 2:3 | 17.9.05 | Křižák Ivo | Sliacký Petr | 5,6 | Dytko Gustav | 3,4 | ||
41 | Klimkovice - Polanka | 2:2 | 17.9.05 | Malý Rudolf | Havlík Přemysl | 5,4 | Podborský Martin | 3,3 | Myslín Josef | 3,8 |
40 | Classic Ostrava - Svinov | 4:0 | 17.9.05 | Kubánek Petr | Markovský Tomáš | 6,8 | Jurajdová Lenka | 3,5 | 0 | |
34 | Šilheřovice - Ludgeřovice | 2:2 | 11.9.05 | Kubánek Petr | Sulek Tomáš | 6,2 | Markovský Tomáš | 3,8 | 0 | |
29 | Darkovice - Hrušov | 1:0 | 11.9.05 | Urbanec Ludvík | Dytko Gustav | 5,7 | Ochodek Jiří | 3,8 | 0 | |
23 | Hať - Šilheřovice | 2:0 | 4.9.05 | Dlouhý Jiří | Ochodek Jiří | 7,8 | Mencnerová Blanka | 4 | 0 | |
24 | Ludgeřovice - Heřmanice | 2:1 | 3.9.05 | Handlíř Josef | Boček Valter | 6,7 | Záloha Miroslav | 3,8 | 0 | |
18 | Polanka - Hlubina | 3:0 | 28.8.05 | Kubánek Petr | Mencnerová Blanka | 5,2 | Ochodek Jiří | 3,3 | 0 | |
14 | Classic Ostrava - Klimkovice | 2:1 | 21.8.05 | Klement Rostislav | Havlík Přemysl | 6,8 | Markovský Tomáš | 3,7 | 0 | |
9 | Petřvald u K. - Heřmanice | 0:2 | 20.8.05 | Ondračka Milan | Mudra Josef | 6,1 | Poledník Radek | 3,3 | 0 |
Poslední aktualizace 09.08.2013 18:31