160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
17.6.2007
14
81
Hrabůvka
-
Poruba B
0:8
Sulek T.
17.6.2007
14
84
Svinov
-
Nový Jičín
1:8
Markovský T.
16.6.2007
14
80
Příbor
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
1:7
Rýdel V.
16.6.2007
14
83
Kopřivnice
-
Heřmanice
4:3
Kubánek R.
13.6.2007
14
82
Ludgeřovice
-
St. Bělá
1:8
Klega M.
10.6.2007
13
73
Nový Jičín
-
Pustkovec
13:1
Krba J.
10.6.2007
13
75
St. Bělá
-
Kopřivnice
3:1
Beran J.
10.6.2007
13
76
Ludgeřovice
-
Poruba B
1:8
Křenek A.
10.6.2007
13
77
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Hrabůvka
4:1
Andrýsek A.
9.6.2007
13
74
Heřmanice
-
Svinov
4:0
Tomai M.
9.6.2007
13
78
Brušperk
-
Příbor
10:0
Adamec J.
6.6.2007
14
79
Pustkovec
-
Brušperk
2:3
Krištof A.
3.6.2007
12
68
Hrabůvka
-
Brušperk
2:0
Kubáček V.
3.6.2007
12
69
Ludgeřovice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
0:3
Klega M.
3.6.2007
12
71
Svinov
-
St. Bělá
0:6
Tabášek K.
3.6.2007
12
72
Nový Jičín
-
Heřmanice
3:2
Burian J.
2.6.2007
12
67
Pustkovec
-
Příbor
2:3
Tomai M.
2.6.2007
12
70
Kopřivnice
-
Poruba B
6:2
Takáč T.
27.5.2007
22
128
St. Bělá
-
Nový Jičín
1:1
Tabášek K.
27.5.2007
22
129
Poruba B
-
Svinov
2:1
Břežný R.
27.5.2007
22
130
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Kopřivnice
0:6
Podborský M.
26.5.2007
22
127
Pustkovec
-
Heřmanice
2:6
Foltynek A.
26.5.2007
22
131
Brušperk
-
Ludgeřovice
0:2
Šištík P.
26.5.2007
22
132
Příbor
-
Hrabůvka
2:0
Klučka T.
20.5.2007
21
121
Hrabůvka
-
Pustkovec
1:6
Huf L.
20.5.2007
21
122
Ludgeřovice
-
Příbor
2:0
Andrýsek A.
20.5.2007
21
124
Svinov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
2:0
Tomai M.
20.5.2007
21
125
Nový Jičín
-
Poruba B
5:3
Brabec R.
19.5.2007
21
123
Kopřivnice
-
Brušperk
4:0
Knoll Z.
19.5.2007
21
126
Heřmanice
-
St. Bělá
1:3
Klega M.
13.5.2007
20
116
Poruba B
-
Heřmanice
0:5
Markovský T.
13.5.2007
20
117
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Nový Jičín
0:6
Přeček D.
13.5.2007
20
120
Hrabůvka
-
Ludgeřovice
3:2
Kubáček V.
12.5.2007
20
115
Pustkovec
-
St. Bělá
0:13
Tomai M.
12.5.2007
20
118
Brušperk
-
Svinov
3:1
Foltynek A.
12.5.2007
20
119
Příbor
-
Kopřivnice
1:2
Žáček M.
8.5.2007
15
86
Nový Jičín
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Třuslo P.
6.5.2007
19
109
Ludgeřovice
-
Pustkovec
5:1
Tabášek K.
6.5.2007
19
111
Svinov
-
Příbor
5:1
Klega M.
6.5.2007
19
112
Nový Jičín
-
Brušperk
7:0
Kyselý J.
6.5.2007
19
114
St. Bělá
-
Poruba B
4:2
Sulek T.
5.5.2007
19
110
Kopřivnice
-
Hrabůvka
12:0
Měch L.
5.5.2007
19
113
Heřmanice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
2:1
Klega M.
1.5.2007
15
85
Svinov
-
Pustkovec
4:1
Beran J.
1.5.2007
15
87
Ludgeřovice
-
Heřmanice
2:12
Křenek A.
1.5.2007
15
88
St. Bělá
-
Hrabůvka
11:0
Honěk J.
1.5.2007
15
90
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Brušperk
1:0
Brezovský P.
29.4.2007
18
104
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
St. Bělá
0:3
Podborský M.
29.4.2007
18
107
Hrabůvka
-
Svinov
0:4
Trigas P.
29.4.2007
18
108
Ludgeřovice
-
Kopřivnice
1:3
Břežný R.
28.4.2007
18
103
Pustkovec
-
Poruba B
2:4
Andrýsek A.
28.4.2007
18
105
Brušperk
-
Heřmanice
4:4
Adamec J.
28.4.2007
18
106
Příbor
-
Nový Jičín
0:3
Hrňa P.
24.4.2007
15
89
Poruba B
-
Příbor
4:1
Trigas P.
22.4.2007
17
98
Ludgeřovice
-
Svinov
3:4
Podešva P.
22.4.2007
17
99
Nový Jičín
-
Hrabůvka
8:0
Burian J.
22.4.2007
17
101
St. Bělá
-
Brušperk
12:0
Markovský T.
22.4.2007
17
102
Poruba B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
1:2
Krištof A.
21.4.2007
17
97
Kopřivnice
-
Pustkovec
8:0
Měch L.
21.4.2007
17
100
Heřmanice
-
Příbor
5:1
Jurajdová L.
15.4.2007
16
93
St. Bělá
-
Příbor
12:0
Kubáček V.
15.4.2007
16
94
Hrabůvka
-
Heřmanice
0:6
Andrýsek A.
15.4.2007
16
95
Ludgeřovice
-
Nový Jičín
0:1
Přeček D.
14.4.2007
16
91
Pustkovec
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
0:4
Kubáček V.
14.4.2007
16
92
Brušperk
-
Poruba B
1:1
Vojkovský J.
14.4.2007
16
96
Kopřivnice
-
Svinov
5:0
Krba J.
29.10.2006
1
3
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Ludgeřovice
3:1
Honěk J.
29.10.2006
1
4
Poruba B
-
Kopřivnice
0:6
Malchárek Z.
29.10.2006
1
5
St. Bělá
-
Svinov
1:0
Břežný R.
28.10.2006
1
1
Příbor
-
Pustkovec
1:2
Knoll Z.
28.10.2006
1
2
Brušperk
-
Hrabůvka
5:0
Foltynek A.
28.10.2006
1
6
Heřmanice
-
Nový Jičín
4:0
Huf L.
22.10.2006
11
62
Nový Jičín
-
St. Bělá
3:0
Burian J.
22.10.2006
11
63
Svinov
-
Poruba B
2:2
Krištof A.
22.10.2006
11
65
Ludgeřovice
-
Brušperk
1:2
Tabášek K.
22.10.2006
11
66
Hrabůvka
-
Příbor
1:2
Markovský T.
21.10.2006
11
61
Heřmanice
-
Pustkovec
5:1
Trigas P.
21.10.2006
11
64
Kopřivnice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
4:2
Rýdel V.
15.10.2006
10
58
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Svinov
0:9
Huf L.
15.10.2006
10
60
St. Bělá
-
Heřmanice
2:1
Beran J.
14.10.2006
10
55
Pustkovec
-
Hrabůvka
5:1
Břežný R.
14.10.2006
10
56
Příbor
-
Ludgeřovice
0:1
Hrňa P.
14.10.2006
10
57
Brušperk
-
Kopřivnice
0:4
Durak V.
14.10.2006
10
59
Poruba B
-
Nový Jičín
1:1
Křenek A.
8.10.2006
9
49
St. Bělá
-
Pustkovec
11:0
Přeček D.
8.10.2006
9
51
Nový Jičín
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
4:0
Hrňa P.
8.10.2006
9
52
Svinov
-
Brušperk
0:1
Fanc J.
8.10.2006
9
54
Ludgeřovice
-
Hrabůvka
2:2
Selník T.
7.10.2006
9
50
Heřmanice
-
Poruba B
5:3
Tabášek K.
7.10.2006
9
53
Kopřivnice
-
Příbor
3:0
Kyselý J.
1.10.2006
8
44
Hrabůvka
-
Kopřivnice
2:5
Markovský T.
1.10.2006
8
47
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Heřmanice
1:4
Křenek A.
1.10.2006
8
48
Poruba B
-
St. Bělá
2:2
Levinger M.
30.9.2006
8
43
Pustkovec
-
Ludgeřovice
4:0
Huf L.
30.9.2006
8
45
Příbor
-
Svinov
0:6
Pobořil R.
30.9.2006
8
46
Brušperk
-
Nový Jičín
2:2
Foltynek A.
24.9.2006
7
37
Poruba B
-
Pustkovec
14:0
Slaný J.
24.9.2006
7
38
St. Bělá
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
3:2
Trigas P.
24.9.2006
7
40
Nový Jičín
-
Příbor
4:0
Klučka T.
24.9.2006
7
41
Svinov
-
Hrabůvka
1:2
Nesrsta J.
23.9.2006
7
39
Heřmanice
-
Brušperk
4:3
Přeček D.
23.9.2006
7
42
Kopřivnice
-
Ludgeřovice
15:0
Knoll Z.
17.9.2006
6
32
Svinov
-
Ludgeřovice
4:2
Podešva P.
17.9.2006
6
33
Hrabůvka
-
Nový Jičín
1:1
Podborský M.
17.9.2006
6
36
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Poruba B
0:3
Fatka R.
16.9.2006
6
31
Pustkovec
-
Kopřivnice
1:6
Fatka R.
16.9.2006
6
34
Příbor
-
Heřmanice
0:4
Knoll Z.
16.9.2006
6
35
Brušperk
-
St. Bělá
2:8
Čuba D.
12.9.2006
3
13
Brušperk
-
Pustkovec
3:4
Mudra J.
10.9.2006
5
25
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Pustkovec
5:0
Sulek T.
10.9.2006
5
26
Poruba B
-
Brušperk
0:2
Krištof A.
10.9.2006
5
29
Nový Jičín
-
Ludgeřovice
11:1
Kubánek R.
10.9.2006
5
30
Svinov
-
Kopřivnice
0:6
Markovský T.
9.9.2006
5
27
Příbor
-
St. Bělá
0:9
Rýdel V.
9.9.2006
5
28
Heřmanice
-
Hrabůvka
3:0
Nesrsta J.
6.9.2006
2
8
Svinov
-
Heřmanice
1:7
Kubáček V.
5.9.2006
4
24
Brušperk
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
2:0
Vojkovský J.
3.9.2006
4
22
Hrabůvka
-
St. Bělá
0:5
Podešva P.
2.9.2006
4
19
Pustkovec
-
Svinov
3:3
Tomai M.
2.9.2006
4
20
Kopřivnice
-
Nový Jičín
5:0
Pobořil R.
2.9.2006
4
21
Heřmanice
-
Ludgeřovice
9:0
Beran J.
2.9.2006
4
23
Příbor
-
Poruba B
2:1
Kyselý J.
27.8.2006
3
14
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Příbor
1:2
Klega M.
27.8.2006
3
15
Poruba B
-
Hrabůvka
5:0
Havlík P.
27.8.2006
3
16
St. Bělá
-
Ludgeřovice
4:0
Tomai M.
27.8.2006
3
18
Nový Jičín
-
Svinov
4:0
Burian J.
26.8.2006
3
17
Heřmanice
-
Kopřivnice
1:3
Sulek T.
20.8.2006
2
10
Poruba B
-
Ludgeřovice
8:1
Tabášek K.
20.8.2006
2
11
Hrabůvka
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
1:3
Markovský T.
19.8.2006
2
7
Pustkovec
-
Nový Jičín
0:13
Krištof A.
19.8.2006
2
9
Kopřivnice
-
St. Bělá
4:0
Knoll Z.
19.8.2006
2
12
Příbor
-
Brušperk
1:3
Klučka T.
Poslední aktualizace 16.05.2011 01:19