160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
15.6.2008
14
80
Staříč
-
Heřmanice
3:2
Šištík P.
15.6.2008
14
82
Ludgeřovice
-
Vratimov
4:5
Andrýsek A.
14.6.2008
14
79
Hlubina
-
Stará Bělá
2:5
Břežný R.
14.6.2008
14
84
Kopřivnice
-
Svinov
2:1
Knoll Z.
12.6.2008
14
81
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Příbor
10:0
Nemec J.
11.6.2008
14
83
Hrabůvka
-
Brušperk
0:3 k
Nesrsta J.
8.6.2008
13
73
Svinov
-
Hlubina
3:0
Tomai M.
8.6.2008
13
78
Stará Bělá
-
Staříč
2:0
Broskevič M.
7.6.2008
13
74
Brušperk
-
Kopřivnice
3:0
Poledník R.
7.6.2008
13
75
Vratimov
-
Hrabůvka
6:5
Malchárek Z.
7.6.2008
13
76
Příbor
-
Ludgeřovice
1:7
Brabec R.
5.6.2008
13
77
Heřmanice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
2:4
Mikeska K.
1.6.2008
12
68
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Stará Bělá
1:1
Malchárek Z.
1.6.2008
12
69
Ludgeřovice
-
Heřmanice
8:0
Kucharzyk D.
1.6.2008
12
72
Svinov
-
Brušperk
1:2
Přeček D.
31.5.2008
12
67
Hlubina
-
Staříč
1:3
Mikeska K.
31.5.2008
12
70
Hrabůvka
-
Příbor
2:1
Jež V.
31.5.2008
12
71
Kopřivnice
-
Vratimov
3:2
Kubánek R.
25.5.2008
22
131
Stará Bělá
-
Ludgeřovice
2:2
Břežný R.
25.5.2008
22
132
Staříč
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
2:1
Vojkovský J.
24.5.2008
22
127
Hlubina
-
Brušperk
3:1
Levinger M.
24.5.2008
22
128
Vratimov
-
Svinov
1:1
Krpel L.
24.5.2008
22
129
Příbor
-
Kopřivnice
0:6
Burian J.
24.5.2008
22
130
Heřmanice
-
Hrabůvka
0:1
Nemec J.
18.5.2008
21
121
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Hlubina
2:3
Sulek T.
18.5.2008
21
122
Ludgeřovice
-
Staříč
1:1
Malchárek Z.
18.5.2008
21
125
Svinov
-
Příbor
3:0
Trigas P.
17.5.2008
21
123
Hrabůvka
-
Stará Bělá
0:1
Tomai M.
17.5.2008
21
124
Kopřivnice
-
Heřmanice
0:2
Brabec R.
17.5.2008
21
126
Brušperk
-
Vratimov
5:5
Poledník R.
14.5.2008
20
120
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Ludgeřovice
6:1
Jež V.
11.5.2008
20
118
Stará Bělá
-
Kopřivnice
4:1
Foltynek A.
11.5.2008
20
119
Staříč
-
Hrabůvka
2:1
Šimek M.
10.5.2008
20
116
Příbor
-
Brušperk
0:5
Hrňa P.
10.5.2008
20
117
Heřmanice
-
Svinov
0:1
Třuslo P.
8.5.2008
19
110
Hrabůvka
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
1:0
Levinger M.
8.5.2008
20
115
Hlubina
-
Vratimov
1:1
Mikeska K.
4.5.2008
19
109
Ludgeřovice
-
Hlubina
6:2
Pasterčák J.
4.5.2008
19
112
Svinov
-
Stará Bělá
1:0
Andrýsek A.
3.5.2008
19
111
Kopřivnice
-
Staříč
1:1
Brabec R.
3.5.2008
19
113
Brušperk
-
Heřmanice
5:0
Foltynek A.
3.5.2008
19
114
Vratimov
-
Příbor
18:0
Ostřanský P.
1.5.2008
15
85
Kopřivnice
-
Hlubina
0:2
Brabec R.
27.4.2008
18
105
Stará Bělá
-
Brušperk
3:1
Foltynek A.
27.4.2008
18
106
Staříč
-
Svinov
1:1
Galásek M.
27.4.2008
18
107
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Kopřivnice
1:2
Fanc J.
27.4.2008
18
108
Ludgeřovice
-
Hrabůvka
4:3
Markovský T.
26.4.2008
18
103
Hlubina
-
Příbor
3:0
Malchárek Z.
26.4.2008
18
104
Heřmanice
-
Vratimov
1:5
Broskevič M.
20.4.2008
17
99
Svinov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
5:0
Třuslo P.
19.4.2008
17
97
Hrabůvka
-
Hlubina
1:1
Selník T.
19.4.2008
17
98
Kopřivnice
-
Ludgeřovice
6:5
Žáček M.
19.4.2008
17
100
Brušperk
-
Staříč
0:4
Podracký P.
19.4.2008
17
101
Vratimov
-
Stará Bělá
0:2
Pfleger D.
19.4.2008
17
102
Příbor
-
Heřmanice
1:0
Brabec R.
13.4.2008
16
92
Stará Bělá
-
Příbor
5:1
Kubáček V.
13.4.2008
16
93
Staříč
-
Vratimov
6:3
Šištík P.
13.4.2008
16
94
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Brušperk
2:0
Broskevič M.
13.4.2008
16
95
Ludgeřovice
-
Svinov
4:4
Hubert L.
12.4.2008
16
91
Hlubina
-
Heřmanice
4:2
Tomai M.
12.4.2008
16
96
Hrabůvka
-
Kopřivnice
1:0
Trigas P.
6.4.2008
15
86
Svinov
-
Hrabůvka
0:0
Malchárek Z.
5.4.2008
15
87
Brušperk
-
Ludgeřovice
3:4
Kubánek R.
5.4.2008
15
88
Vratimov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
4:2
Durák V.
5.4.2008
15
89
Příbor
-
Staříč
0:3
Hrňa P.
5.4.2008
15
90
Heřmanice
-
Stará Bělá
0:1
Kucharzyk D.
4.11.2007
5
29
Svinov
-
Ludgeřovice
0:1
Kubáček V.
3.11.2007
5
25
Heřmanice
-
Hlubina
0:1
Sulek T.
3.11.2007
5
26
Příbor
-
Stará Bělá
0:8
Kubánek R.
3.11.2007
5
27
Vratimov
-
Staříč
4:0
Huf L.
3.11.2007
5
28
Brušperk
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
4:0
Adamec J.
3.11.2007
5
30
Kopřivnice
-
Hrabůvka
3:0
Rýdel V.
30.10.2007
11
63
Kopřivnice
-
Příbor
2:0
Knoll Z.
28.10.2007
1
1
Staříč
-
Hlubina
1:1
Nitra J.
28.10.2007
1
2
Stará Bělá
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
5:1
Andrýsek A.
27.10.2007
1
3
Heřmanice
-
Ludgeřovice
1:5
Krištof A.
27.10.2007
1
4
Příbor
-
Hrabůvka
0:2
Žáček M.
27.10.2007
1
5
Vratimov
-
Kopřivnice
2:3
Jež V.
27.10.2007
1
6
Brušperk
-
Svinov
1:3
Durák V.
21.10.2007
11
62
Svinov
-
Vratimov
1:3
Broskevič M.
21.10.2007
11
64
Hrabůvka
-
Heřmanice
1:2
Foltynek A.
21.10.2007
11
65
Ludgeřovice
-
Stará Bělá
1:2
Podborský M.
21.10.2007
11
66
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Staříč
6:2
Trigas P.
20.10.2007
11
61
Brušperk
-
Hlubina
2:0
Čuba D.
14.10.2007
10
56
Staříč
-
Ludgeřovice
1:1
Podracký P.
14.10.2007
10
57
Stará Bělá
-
Hrabůvka
3:2
Podešva P.
13.10.2007
10
55
Hlubina
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
1:3
Kubáček V.
13.10.2007
10
58
Heřmanice
-
Kopřivnice
0:1
Trigas P.
13.10.2007
10
59
Příbor
-
Svinov
0:5
Žáček M.
13.10.2007
10
60
Vratimov
-
Brušperk
12:0
Vojkovský J.
7.10.2007
9
51
Svinov
-
Heřmanice
5:1
Broskevič M.
7.10.2007
9
53
Hrabůvka
-
Staříč
1:2
Honěk J.
7.10.2007
9
54
Ludgeřovice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
4:1
Klega M.
6.10.2007
9
49
Vratimov
-
Hlubina
5:0
Sulek T.
6.10.2007
9
50
Brušperk
-
Příbor
2:0
Galásek M.
6.10.2007
9
52
Kopřivnice
-
Stará Bělá
0:2
Brabec R.
30.9.2007
8
44
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Hrabůvka
2:1
Tabášek K.
30.9.2007
8
45
Staříč
-
Kopřivnice
2:1
Kuběna P.
30.9.2007
8
46
Stará Bělá
-
Svinov
1:0
Trigas P.
29.9.2007
8
43
Hlubina
-
Ludgeřovice
0:8
Foltynek A.
29.9.2007
8
47
Heřmanice
-
Brušperk
0:1
Jež V.
29.9.2007
8
48
Příbor
-
Vratimov
1:5
Pobořil R.
26.9.2007
2
7
Hlubina
-
Svinov
1:3
Havlík P.
26.9.2007
2
8
Kopřivnice
-
Brušperk
1:1
Knoll Z.
26.9.2007
2
9
Hrabůvka
-
Vratimov
0:5
Podborský M.
26.9.2007
2
10
Ludgeřovice
-
Příbor
7:0
Brezovský P.
26.9.2007
2
12
Staříč
-
Stará Bělá
2:2
Poledník R.
25.9.2007
2
11
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Heřmanice
2:3
Levinger M.
23.9.2007
7
40
Svinov
-
Staříč
4:0
Tomai M.
23.9.2007
7
42
Hrabůvka
-
Ludgeřovice
0:4
Kubáček V.
22.9.2007
7
37
Příbor
-
Hlubina
1:3
Hrňa P.
22.9.2007
7
38
Vratimov
-
Heřmanice
6:0
Přeček D.
22.9.2007
7
39
Brušperk
-
Stará Bělá
1:5
Galásek M.
22.9.2007
7
41
Kopřivnice
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
5:1
Tomšík Z.
19.9.2007
3
13
Stará Bělá
-
Hlubina
6:0
Trigas P.
19.9.2007
3
14
Heřmanice
-
Staříč
3:1
Huf L.
19.9.2007
3
15
Příbor
-
FC Ostrava- Jih B
1:4
Takáč T.
19.9.2007
3
16
Vratimov
-
Ludgeřovice
4:1
Selník T.
19.9.2007
3
17
Brušperk
-
Hrabůvka
2:2
Čuba D.
19.9.2007
3
18
Svinov
-
Kopřivnice
1:1
Nesrsta J.
16.9.2007
6
32
Ludgeřovice
-
Kopřivnice
0:1
Trigas P.
16.9.2007
6
33
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Svinov
1:6
Nesrsta J.
16.9.2007
6
34
Staříč
-
Brušperk
4:1
Poledník R.
16.9.2007
6
35
Stará Bělá
-
Vratimov
2:5
Huf L.
15.9.2007
6
31
Hlubina
-
Hrabůvka
1:2
Tabášek K.
15.9.2007
6
36
Heřmanice
-
Příbor
3:0
Tomai M.
2.9.2007
4
20
Hrabůvka
-
Svinov
0:0
Sulek T.
2.9.2007
4
21
Ludgeřovice
-
Brušperk
5:0
Jež V.
2.9.2007
4
22
FC Ostrava- Jih B
-
Vratimov
0:6
Klega M.
2.9.2007
4
23
Staříč
-
Příbor
5:1
Ostřanský P.
2.9.2007
4
24
Stará Bělá
-
Heřmanice
1:1
Podborský M.
1.9.2007
4
19
Hlubina
-
Kopřivnice
0:2
Broskevič M.
Poslední aktualizace 30.05.2011 15:09