ČK | ŽK | Jméno | Klub | ||
2 | 6 | Kovalčík Lukáš | Sedliště | ||
1 | 14 | Plachetka Pavel | Záblatí | ||
1 | 10 | Babilon Jakub | Nýdek | ||
1 | 8 | Wala Roman | Dolní Datyně | ||
1 | 8 | Martynek František | Jablunkov | ||
1 | 7 | Tlachač Radek | Nýdek | ||
1 | 7 | Ligocki Josef | Oldřichovice | ||
1 | 7 | Ožana Petr | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
1 | 6 | Jasiok René | Horní Suchá | ||
1 | 6 | Urbanczyk Petr | Horní Suchá | ||
1 | 6 | Rác Josef | Záblatí | ||
1 | 5 | Oczadly Rostislav | Dolní Datyně | ||
1 | 5 | Čermák Petr | Horní Suchá | ||
1 | 5 | Roček Jiří | Nebory | ||
1 | 4 | Sukač Ondřej | Dolní Datyně | ||
1 | 4 | Kušnirák Lukáš | Hnojník | ||
1 | 4 | Pinďák Radek | Hrádek | ||
1 | 3 | Dolák Jiří | Dolní Datyně | ||
1 | 3 | Ganaj Martin | Horní Bludovice | ||
1 | 3 | Worek Marian | Jablunkov | ||
1 | 3 | Szlaur Přemysl | Mosty | ||
1 | 3 | Otýpka Petr | Sedliště | ||
1 | 3 | Andl Richard | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
1 | 2 | Kotula Dominik | Horní Bludovice | ||
1 | 2 | Kluz Marek | Jablunkov | ||
1 | 2 | Sekanina Tomáš | Sedliště | ||
1 | 2 | Smichovič Marek | Sedliště | ||
1 | 1 | Štachel Roman | Horní Bludovice | ||
1 | 1 | Nieslanik David | Mosty | ||
0 | 12 | Szücz Martin | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 11 | Malysz Adam | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 11 | Hudzieczek Petr | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 10 | Toufar Tomáš | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 9 | Cieslar Tomáš | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 9 | Spratek Tomasz | Nýdek | ||
0 | 8 | Kotásek Petr | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 8 | Kapsia Marek | Mosty | ||
0 | 8 | Nieslanik Tomáš | Mosty | ||
0 | 8 | Jurček Tomáš | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 7 | Bažant Jiří | Mosty | ||
0 | 7 | Dytko Petr | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 7 | Zbíral Aleš | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 7 | Nadhajský Jaromír | Záblatí | ||
0 | 7 | Spiewok Jan | Záblatí | ||
0 | 6 | Gančarčík Jiří | Hnojník | ||
0 | 6 | Paszek Michal | Hrádek | ||
0 | 6 | Oborný Eduard | Nebory | ||
0 | 6 | Žajdlík Filip | Nebory | ||
0 | 6 | Vlachovič Tomáš | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 6 | Majer Daniel | Sedliště | ||
0 | 6 | Smichovič Ladislav | Sedliště | ||
0 | 6 | Koch Petr | Záblatí | ||
0 | 5 | Špacír Marek | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 5 | Majer Radim | Hnojník | ||
0 | 5 | Porembski Martin | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 5 | Janovský Jan | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 5 | Cieslar Vlastimil | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 5 | Bažant Alexandr | Mosty | ||
0 | 5 | Kufa Petr | Mosty | ||
0 | 5 | Kopeč Artur | Nebory | ||
0 | 5 | Osmanczyk Martin | Nebory | ||
0 | 5 | Sliž Ladislav | Nebory | ||
0 | 5 | Vranka Jaroslav | Nebory | ||
0 | 5 | Mikulka Radim | Nýdek | ||
0 | 5 | Witásek René | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 4 | Figura Jiří | Hnojník | ||
0 | 4 | Jochymek Marek | Hnojník | ||
0 | 4 | Kuczynski Marian | Hnojník | ||
0 | 4 | Stryja Radovan | Hnojník | ||
0 | 4 | Antonczyk Marek | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 4 | Béreš Emil | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 4 | Dobřický Dalibor | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 4 | Huska Martin | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 4 | Baránek Martin | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 4 | Ganaj Martin | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 4 | Kaniok Lukáš | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 4 | Kondziolka Marcel | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 4 | Sikora Tomáš | Hrádek | ||
0 | 4 | Lýsek Igor | Mosty | ||
0 | 4 | Mucha Roman | Mosty | ||
0 | 4 | Staniek Jan | Mosty | ||
0 | 4 | Szuscik Marek | Nýdek | ||
0 | 4 | Mauritz Robert | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 4 | Durak Vilém | Sedliště | ||
0 | 4 | Kaloč Jan | Sedliště | ||
0 | 4 | Karkoška Vladimír | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 4 | Levanský Štefan | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 4 | Szlauer Kamil | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 4 | Volný Marek | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 4 | Plasuň Petr | Záblatí | ||
0 | 3 | Hanzlik Ivo | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 3 | Jantoš Tomáš | Hnojník | ||
0 | 3 | Walica Marek | Hnojník | ||
0 | 3 | Zeisberger Daniel | Hnojník | ||
0 | 3 | Sobinovský Marian | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 3 | Wojnar Jan | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 3 | Bebenek Petr | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 3 | Beránek Jakub | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 3 | Lenčo Petr | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 3 | Duda Rostislav | Hrádek | ||
0 | 3 | Kantor Tomáš | Hrádek | ||
0 | 3 | Stoszek Tomáš | Hrádek | ||
0 | 3 | Sztula Marek | Hrádek | ||
0 | 3 | Klečacký Marek | Mosty | ||
0 | 3 | Mrozek Stanislav | Nebory | ||
0 | 3 | Štvrtňa Jakub | Nebory | ||
0 | 3 | Burný Branislav | Nýdek | ||
0 | 3 | Huczala Tomasz | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 3 | Tluček Jan | Sedliště | ||
0 | 3 | Verlík Jan | Sedliště | ||
0 | 3 | Aksteiner Jiří | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 3 | Molata Dušan | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 3 | Jasaň Petr | Záblatí | ||
0 | 2 | Szotkowski Michal | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 2 | Šrámek Petr | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 2 | Pieter Zbyšek | Hnojník | ||
0 | 2 | Rusz Petr | Hnojník | ||
0 | 2 | Bělunek Adam | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Bezdíček Michal | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Jeziorský David | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Martiník Jakub | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Ondruch Pavel | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Zdražila Michal | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Zedník Miroslav | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 2 | Horvát Ladislav | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 2 | Kaleta Tomáš | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 2 | Plachta Aleš | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 2 | Bojko Jan | Hrádek | ||
0 | 2 | Dorda Radek | Hrádek | ||
0 | 2 | Heczko Karel | Hrádek | ||
0 | 2 | Pištek Martin | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 2 | Straka Josef | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 2 | Šigut Jan | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 2 | Zahraj Kristian | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 2 | Lukosz Luboš | Mosty | ||
0 | 2 | Mendrok Radek | Nebory | ||
0 | 2 | Molnár Michal | Nebory | ||
0 | 2 | Burny František | Nýdek | ||
0 | 2 | Cienciala Luboš | Nýdek | ||
0 | 2 | Konderla Roman | Nýdek | ||
0 | 2 | Lubojacki Radek | Nýdek | ||
0 | 2 | Mazurek Pavel | Nýdek | ||
0 | 2 | Crhonek Jan | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 2 | Niemiec Michal | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 2 | Sagan Pavel | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 2 | Stoszek Lukáš | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 2 | Štěrba Petr | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 2 | Duda Marek | Sedliště | ||
0 | 2 | Hruška Petr | Sedliště | ||
0 | 2 | Juřica Petr | Sedliště | ||
0 | 2 | Plevza Miroslav | Sedliště | ||
0 | 2 | Röschl Jiří | Sedliště | ||
0 | 2 | Kostka Stanislav | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 2 | Machala David | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 2 | Ščerba Michal | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 2 | Škuta Radim | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 2 | Musil David | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Cudrák Jan | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Dziedzic Jan | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Groh Lubomír | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Holzer Martin | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Kučerák René | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Němec Lukáš | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Rozboj Jan | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Strakoš David | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Suchánek Robert | Dolní Datyně | ||
0 | 1 | Jantoš Petr | Hnojník | ||
0 | 1 | Krawiec Jan | Hnojník | ||
0 | 1 | Mach Jindřich | Hnojník | ||
0 | 1 | Moráň Vladimír | Hnojník | ||
0 | 1 | Pielesz Vladislav | Hnojník | ||
0 | 1 | Jalčák Roman | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 1 | Oliva Marek | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sobinovský Tomáš | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 1 | Škopík Marek | Horní Bludovice | ||
0 | 1 | Drobec Vladimír | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 1 | Frkala Jan | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 1 | Goj Patrik | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 1 | Sukač Ondřej | Horní Suchá | ||
0 | 1 | Filipczyk Pavel | Hrádek | ||
0 | 1 | Kawulok Marek | Hrádek | ||
0 | 1 | Kufa Daniel | Hrádek | ||
0 | 1 | Ostruszka Petr | Hrádek | ||
0 | 1 | Pav Marek | Hrádek | ||
0 | 1 | Turoň Zdeněk | Hrádek | ||
0 | 1 | Čmiel Jakub | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Delina Daniel | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Grochol David | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Harvoth Tomáš | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Jakus Roman | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Suszka Radim | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Tacina Roman | Jablunkov | ||
0 | 1 | Datko Miroslav | Mosty | ||
0 | 1 | Jopek Martin | Mosty | ||
0 | 1 | Joukl Michal | Mosty | ||
0 | 1 | Kuczera Pavel | Mosty | ||
0 | 1 | Benek Radim | Nebory | ||
0 | 1 | Osmančík Václav | Nebory | ||
0 | 1 | Pyszko Marian | Nebory | ||
0 | 1 | Stec Petr | Nebory | ||
0 | 1 | Cieslar David | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Delina Rostislav | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Faruga Tomáš | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Kantor Aleš | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Kantor Jakub | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Očadlík Daniel | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Přibyla Tomáš | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Raszka René | Nýdek | ||
0 | 1 | Blažek Petr | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Bonacina Petr | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Hanke Alan | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Lubowiecki Marek | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Novotný Petr | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Pinkas Radim | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sikora Adam | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Sikora Michal | Oldřichovice | ||
0 | 1 | Bialý Milan | Sedliště | ||
0 | 1 | Bílek Miroslav | Sedliště | ||
0 | 1 | Koníček Filip | Sedliště | ||
0 | 1 | Lichna Richard | Sedliště | ||
0 | 1 | Majer Tomáš | Sedliště | ||
0 | 1 | Duda Aleš | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 1 | Huráč Jaroslav | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 1 | Káňa Přemysl | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 1 | Klimecký Jiří | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 1 | Poloch Petr | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 1 | Seidler Tomáš | Slavoj Petřvald | ||
0 | 1 | Brak Rostislav | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Cichoň Ivo | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Gříbek Petr | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Hájek Lukáš | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Humlíček Milan | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Chovanec Jakub | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Jochim Michal | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Kovařík Daniel | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Kukuliač Martin | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Ondriáš Zdeněk | Záblatí | ||
0 | 1 | Pobiš Radek | Záblatí |
Poslední aktualizace 09.08.2013 19:11