ČZ | Zápas | Výsl. | Datum | Delegát | HR | Hodn. | AR1 | Hodn. | AR2 | Hodn. |
102 | Komárov - Zlatníky | 0:5 | 22.6.08 | Juřina Jiří | Koraba Marek | 7 | Sedlák Ladislav | 4 | 0 | |
101 | Dolní Moravice - Chomýž | 1:2 | 21.6.08 | Malý Rudolf | Šindelář Jaroslav | 6 | Šafařík Pavel | 5 | 0 | |
174 | Strahovice - Komárov | 2:1 | 1.6.08 | Malý Rudolf | Pobořil Radek | 8 | Kyselý Jiří | 5 | 0 | |
173 | Jindřichov - Chuchelná | 1:2 | 31.5.08 | Urbanec Ludvík | Neděla Martin | 6 | Šumbera Václav | 4 | Špičák Zbyněk | 4 |
170 | Stěbořice - Jakartovice | 2:1 | 31.5.08 | Wojaczek Jan | Latoň Jiří | 7 | Šnek Lukáš | 4 | 0 | |
164 | Chuchelná - Strahovice | 0:1 | 25.5.08 | Rábek Tomáš | Andrýsek Antonín | 6 | Trigas Paskal | 4 | Záloha ml. Martin | 4 |
163 | Komárov - Chlebičov | 1:2 | 25.5.08 | Javín Břetislav | Žurek Jiří | 7 | Neděla Martin | 4 | 0 | |
167 | Jakartovice - Zlatníky | 3:0 | 24.5.08 | Kubánek Petr | Klega Martin | 5 | Havlík Přemysl | 4 | 0 | |
166 | Krásné Loučky - Chomýž | 4:1 | 24.5.08 | Pala Vladislav | Hubert Lukáš | 7 | Kucharzyk David | 5 | Špičák Zbyněk | 5 |
161 | Dolní Moravice - Komárov | 1:1 | 17.5.08 | Rábek Tomáš | Latoň Jiří | 6 | Neděla Martin | 4 | 0 | |
158 | Jindřichov - Krásné Loučky | 2:2 | 17.5.08 | Malý Rudolf | Sulek Tomáš | 7 | Broskevič Michal | 4 | Špičák Zbyněk | 4 |
149 | Chuchelná - Dolní Moravice | 1:1 | 11.5.08 | Malý Rudolf | Mikeska Karel | 7 | Havlík Přemysl | 5 | 4 | |
148 | Dolní Benešov B - Komárov | 1:1 | 11.5.08 | Ondračka Milan | Pasterčák Josef | 7 | Nemec Josef | 4 | 4 | |
154 | Stěbořice - Zlatníky | 2:1 | 10.5.08 | Proske Rudolf | Jež Václav | 7 | Trigas Paskal | 4 | 0 | |
147 | Komárov - Chuchelná | 4:1 | 4.5.08 | Handlíř Josef | Šumbera Václav | 7 | Žurek Jiří | 4 | 0 | |
144 | Strahovice - Jakartovice | 0:4 | 4.5.08 | Pala Vladislav | Trigas Paskal | 7 | Kubáček Vojtěch | 5 | 0 | |
145 | Chlebičov - Krásné Loučky | 2:3 | 4.5.08 | Malý Rudolf | Klega Martin | 6 | Krištof Adam | 4 | 0 | |
146 | Dolní Moravice - Světlá Hora | 1:0 | 3.5.08 | Čechák Alois | Sedlák Ladislav | 6 | Chudický Stanislav | 5 | Špičák Zbyněk | 4 |
135 | Světlá Hora - Komárov | 1:1 | 26.4.08 | Kubánek Petr | Macík František | 6 | Kotala Albert | 4 | 0 | |
133 | Chuchelná - Světlá Hora | 3:2 | 20.4.08 | Vontroba Karel | Latoň Jiří | 6 | Šnek Lukáš | 4 | 0 | |
123 | Břidličná - Dolní Moravice | 4:1 | 13.4.08 | Klement Rostislav | Macík František | 7 | Sedlák Ladislav | 4 | 0 | |
120 | Dolní Benešov B - Světlá Hora | 2:1 | 13.4.08 | Urbanec Ludvík | Šnek Lukáš | 7 | Neděla Martin | 4 | 4 | |
122 | Jakartovice - Komárov | 4:0 | 12.4.08 | Malý Rudolf | Chudický Stanislav | 6 | Macík František | 4 | 0 | |
109 | Stěbořice - Komárov | 0:1 | 29.3.08 | Klement Rostislav | Birdač Miroslav | 6 | Šumbera Václav | 4 | 4 | |
7 | Chlebičov - Strahovice | 1:2 | 11.11.07 | Vontroba Karel | Žurek Jiří | 7 | Těšina Ondřej | 4 | 0 | |
91 | Břidličná - Jakartovice | 0:1 | 4.11.07 | Malý Rudolf | Richtár Jaromír | 7 | Pella Miroslav | 4 | 3 | |
79 | Jakartovice - Stěbořice | 2:1 | 27.10.07 | Klement Rostislav | Koraba Marek | 7 | Kotala Albert | 4 | 0 | |
84 | Dolní Moravice - Chlebičov | 2:1 | 27.10.07 | Rábek Tomáš | Žurek Jiří | 7 | Záloha ml. Martin | 4 | 0 | |
81 | Světlá Hora - Chomýž | 4:1 | 27.10.07 | Kubánek Petr | Šnek Lukáš | 7 | Latoň Jiří | 4 | 0 | |
73 | Strahovice - Chuchelná | 2:0 | 21.10.07 | Kubánek Petr | Šumbera Václav | 7 | Záloha ml. Martin | 4 | 0 | |
72 | Chlebičov - Komárov | 1:0 | 21.10.07 | Pavelek Zdeněk | Chudický Stanislav | 6 | Koraba Marek | 4 | 0 | |
75 | Chomýž - Krásné Loučky | 3:1 | 20.10.07 | Ondračka Milan | Birdač Miroslav | 5 | Koraba Marek | 5 | 0 | |
74 | Jindřichov - Světlá Hora | 6:1 | 20.10.07 | Proske Rudolf | Sedlák Ladislav | 6 | Macík František | 3 | Richtár Jaromír | 4 |
67 | Krásné Loučky - Jindřichov | 1:1 | 13.10.07 | Malý Rudolf | Špičák Zbyněk | 7 | Macík František | 4 | 0 | |
63 | Zlatníky - Stěbořice | 2:2 | 7.10.07 | Pavelek Zdeněk | Záloha ml. Martin | 7 | Šumbera Václav | 4 | 4 | |
59 | Chlebičov - Světlá Hora | 1:0 | 7.10.07 | Urbanec Ludvík | Sedlák Ladislav | 7 | Macík František | 4 | 0 | |
56 | Chuchelná - Komárov | 1:0 | 30.9.07 | Pavelek Zdeněk | Birdač Miroslav | 6 | Macík František | 4 | 0 | |
50 | Dolní Benešov B - Zlatníky | 3:2 | 30.9.07 | Dlouhý Jiří | Philipp Marek | 6 | Šumbera Václav | 4 | 4 | |
32 | Dolní Moravice - Břidličná | 1:1 | 25.9.07 | Malý Rudolf | Koraba Marek | 7 | Macík František | 4 | Kypús Jaroslav | 4 |
34 | Strahovice - Zlatníky | 2:1 | 25.9.07 | Ondračka Milan | Šafařík Pavel | 6 | Šindelář Jaroslav | 4 | 0 | |
46 | Chlebičov - Jakartovice | 0:3 | 23.9.07 | Klement Rostislav | Fanc Josef | 7 | Levinger Milan | 4 | 4 | |
49 | Chomýž - Zlatníky | 2:4 | 22.9.07 | Urbanec Ludvík | Šindelář Jaroslav | 6 | Philipp Marek | 4 | 0 | |
39 | Břidličná - Chlebičov | 0:0 | 16.9.07 | Ondračka Milan | Philipp Marek | 7 | Šindelář Jaroslav | 4 | Koraba Marek | 4 |
40 | Jakartovice - Dolní Moravice | 5:0 | 16.9.07 | Handlíř Josef | Latoň Jiří | 7 | Šnek Lukáš | 4 | 0 | |
28 | Krásné Loučky - Světlá Hora | 3:0 | 1.9.07 | Pavelek Zdeněk | Macík František | 6 | Chudický Stanislav | 4 | Špičák Zbyněk | 4 |
25 | Stěbořice - Dolní Moravice | 7:2 | 1.9.07 | Juřina Jiří | Šnek Lukáš | 7 | Latoň Jiří | 4 | 4 | |
23 | Chomýž - Strahovice | 1:1 | 1.9.07 | Rábek Tomáš | Šumbera Václav | 6 | Záloha ml. Martin | 4 | Jedlička Jan | 4 |
18 | Komárov - Stěbořice | 1:1 | 26.8.07 | Mudra Zdeněk | Broskevič Michal | 6 | Břežný Radim | 4 | 0 | |
17 | Chuchelná - Břidličná | 4:1 | 26.8.07 | Vontroba Karel | Záloha ml. Martin | 7 | Šumbera Václav | 5 | 0 | |
11 | Zlatníky - Komárov | 2:1 | 19.8.07 | Handlíř Josef | Latoň Jiří | 8 | Šnek Lukáš | 4 | Bačkovský Pavel | 4 |
Poslední aktualizace 08.08.2013 09:04