Branky | Jméno | Mužstvo | |
32 | Satke Michal | Krásné Loučky | |
30 | Palúch Milan | Jakartovice | |
20 | Fajkus Lukáš | Zlatníky | |
19 | Hořínek Michal | Krásné Loučky | |
18 | Chlopčík Jiří | Stěbořice | |
16 | Dietrich Tomáš | Stěbořice | |
15 | Klement Petr | Komárov | |
14 | Kubjatko Petr | Strahovice | |
13 | Holub David | Jakartovice | |
12 | Patrman Pavel | Břidličná | |
12 | Lalák Jiří | Krásné Loučky | |
12 | Kavan Jan | Zlatníky | |
11 | Uvíra Radim | Zlatníky | |
9 | Zifčák Jan | Břidličná | |
9 | Neuvirt Jaromír | Chomýž | |
9 | Táborský Jiří | Jindřichov | |
9 | Korch Martin | Světlá Hora | |
8 | Janík Martin | Dolní Benešov B | |
8 | Polášek Petr | Dolní Moravice | |
8 | Klimenko Martin | Chomýž | |
8 | Peršín Jan | Jakartovice | |
8 | Štýbar Nikola | Jakartovice | |
8 | Dimitrov Daniel | Jindřichov | |
8 | Vrána Martin | Stěbořice | |
7 | Pohaněl Lumír | Dolní Moravice | |
7 | Novák Roman | Chlebičov | |
7 | Faika Martin | Chuchelná | |
7 | Hanel Jiří | Jakartovice | |
6 | Vala Milan | Dolní Moravice | |
6 | Pohanka Petr | Dolní Moravice | |
6 | Hollesch Jiří | Chlebičov | |
6 | Smuda František | Jakartovice | |
6 | Koval Radúz | Jindřichov | |
6 | Šubert Michal | Komárov | |
6 | Majewski Jiří | Stěbořice | |
6 | Lhotský Petr | Strahovice | |
6 | Černý Vratislav | Zlatníky | |
5 | Calek Stanislav | Břidličná | |
5 | Šrom Jakub | Dolní Benešov B | |
5 | Galaj Lukáš | Chlebičov | |
5 | Hába Miroslav | Chomýž | |
5 | Heger Daniel | Chuchelná | |
5 | Barvík Karel | Jindřichov | |
5 | Kunz Karel | Komárov | |
4 | Pačka Petr | Dolní Benešov B | |
4 | Müller Radomír | Dolní Benešov B | |
4 | Lhoťan Dominik | Dolní Benešov B | |
4 | Stříbný Lukáš | Dolní Benešov B | |
4 | Dominik Radek | Dolní Benešov B | |
4 | Grigarčík Michal | Dolní Benešov B | |
4 | Kubín Michal | Chlebičov | |
4 | Richtár Marek | Chomýž | |
4 | Rybenský Petr | Chuchelná | |
4 | Koval Aleš | Chuchelná | |
4 | Souček Karel | Jindřichov | |
4 | Hanslík Jaroslav | Jindřichov | |
4 | Rubý Tomáš | Komárov | |
4 | Mamula Jakub | Krásné Loučky | |
4 | Graca Vojtěch | Stěbořice | |
4 | Němec Jan | Strahovice | |
4 | Josefus Jiří | Strahovice | |
4 | Prejda Tomáš | Zlatníky | |
3 | Veselka Tomáš | Břidličná | |
3 | Holodňák Michal | Břidličná | |
3 | Šarman Luboš | Břidličná | |
3 | Chárník Štěpán | Břidličná | |
3 | Blažek Jiří | Dolní Benešov B | |
3 | Tchuř Marian | Dolní Benešov B | |
3 | Vala Michal | Dolní Moravice | |
3 | Janoš Roman | Dolní Moravice | |
3 | Levák Tomáš | Chlebičov | |
3 | Tihelka Marek | Chlebičov | |
3 | Biskup Petr | Chomýž | |
3 | Kopecký Martin | Chomýž | |
3 | Prášil Jan | Jakartovice | |
3 | Blahož Robert | Jindřichov | |
3 | Bohony Jan | Krásné Loučky | |
3 | Hrdlička Petr | Krásné Loučky | |
3 | Bartusek Jiří | Stěbořice | |
3 | Pekárek Jiří | Strahovice | |
3 | Vondra Martin | Světlá Hora | |
3 | Šimončík Michal | Světlá Hora | |
3 | Hapka Richard | Světlá Hora | |
3 | Fajkus Roman | Zlatníky | |
3 | Toman Martin | Zlatníky | |
2 | Minich Michal | Břidličná | |
2 | Fiury Zdeněk | Břidličná | |
2 | Sobek Pavel | Dolní Benešov B | |
2 | Schaffartzik Jan | Dolní Benešov B | |
2 | Špiller Martin | Dolní Benešov B | |
2 | Spruch Michal | Dolní Benešov B | |
2 | Hrubý Václav | Dolní Benešov B | |
2 | Jahoda Pavel | Dolní Moravice | |
2 | Pohanka Viktor | Dolní Moravice | |
2 | Schwarz Michal | Dolní Moravice | |
2 | Hubálek Stanislav | Chlebičov | |
2 | Karban Svatopluk | Chuchelná | |
2 | Červenka Zdeněk | Jakartovice | |
2 | Němec Pavel | Jakartovice | |
2 | Krkoška Lukáš | Komárov | |
2 | Tůma Radim | Komárov | |
2 | Choma Roman | Krásné Loučky | |
2 | Fiedler Jakub | Stěbořice | |
2 | Hluchník Pavel | Strahovice | |
2 | Hanzlík David | Strahovice | |
2 | Grosman Tomáš | Světlá Hora | |
2 | Rumpa Jiří | Světlá Hora | |
2 | Rončák Jiří | Světlá Hora | |
2 | Pacelt Tomáš | Světlá Hora | |
2 | Foltín Lubomír | Světlá Hora | |
2 | Stuchlík Lukáš | Zlatníky | |
2 | Řehulka Martin | Zlatníky | |
2 | Holuša Přemysl | Zlatníky | |
1 | Divácký Antonín | Břidličná | |
1 | Cabák Ondřej | Břidličná | |
1 | Gergovský Petr | Břidličná | |
1 | Chudý Jan | Břidličná | |
1 | Olejár Robert | Břidličná | |
1 | Patrman Jan | Břidličná | |
1 | Schwalbe Adam | Dolní Benešov B | |
1 | Kocur Václav | Dolní Benešov B | |
1 | Onderka Jiří | Dolní Benešov B | |
1 | Gračanin Vladan | Dolní Benešov B | |
1 | Rozsival Jakub | Dolní Benešov B | |
1 | Harazim David | Dolní Benešov B | |
1 | Kopeček David | Dolní Moravice | |
1 | Lesák Jiří | Dolní Moravice | |
1 | Baštrňák Rudolf | Dolní Moravice | |
1 | Šimko Luděk | Dolní Moravice | |
1 | Vavřinčík Jiří | Chlebičov | |
1 | Šupík Marcel | Chlebičov | |
1 | König Aleš | Chlebičov | |
1 | König Michal | Chlebičov | |
1 | Mocík Jakub | Chomýž | |
1 | Bedri Radek | Chomýž | |
1 | Baczke Petr | Chomýž | |
1 | Přeček Roman | Chomýž | |
1 | Sojčák Petr | Chomýž | |
1 | Hanzel Petr | Chomýž | |
1 | Kubík Roman | Chomýž | |
1 | Gatnar Jan | Chuchelná | |
1 | Zahradník Radim | Chuchelná | |
1 | Moravec Roman | Chuchelná | |
1 | Radzik Petr | Chuchelná | |
1 | Gargoš Ondřej | Chuchelná | |
1 | Kotrč Imrich | Chuchelná | |
1 | Jančura Jiří | Jakartovice | |
1 | Holub Radim | Jakartovice | |
1 | Petr Jiří | Jakartovice | |
1 | Kavan Petr | Jakartovice | |
1 | Starý Roman | Jindřichov | |
1 | Vavřík Lukáš | Jindřichov | |
1 | Ruman Vlastimil | Jindřichov | |
1 | Walach Radim | Komárov | |
1 | Straka Petr | Komárov | |
1 | Schön Martin | Komárov | |
1 | Holuša Petr | Komárov | |
1 | Vojtěšek René | Krásné Loučky | |
1 | Fiurášek Jaroslav | Krásné Loučky | |
1 | Stříž Petr | Krásné Loučky | |
1 | Osadník David | Stěbořice | |
1 | Šmalec Jiří | Stěbořice | |
1 | Graca Dalibor | Stěbořice | |
1 | Kokeš Michal | Stěbořice | |
1 | Nevřela Petr | Strahovice | |
1 | Nevřela Jan | Strahovice | |
1 | Pekárek Lukáš | Strahovice | |
1 | Foltín Josef | Světlá Hora | |
1 | Gazsak Juraj Ivan | Světlá Hora | |
1 | Štalmach Roman | Světlá Hora | |
1 | Gveorgviev Dimitre | Zlatníky | |
1 | Němčík Tomáš | Zlatníky | |
1 | Holuša David | Zlatníky |
Poslední aktualizace 08.08.2013 09:04