Datum Kolo ČZ Domácí Hosté  Rozhodčí Zápis 
22.6.2008 30 235 Frýdlant n. O.  B. Albrechtice  2:0  Rygel M., Brezovský P., Adamec J. 
22.6.2008 30 237 Lichnov  Bystřice  2:3  Jantoš P., Ochodek J., Mojžíš J. 
22.6.2008 30 239 Bohumín  Lok. Petrovice  1:3  Takáč T., Pobořil R., Osička D. 
22.6.2008 30 240 Oldřišov  Háj ve Slezsku  1:5  Zelník K., Chlebovský B., Kypús J. 
21.6.2008 30 233 Poruba  Lískovec  6:2  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Zelník K. 
21.6.2008 30 236 Vratimov  Krnov  2:0  Bátrla D., Brezovský P., Durák V. 
21.6.2008 30 238 SK St. Město  Petřkovice  2:3  Ochodek J., Christoph D., Jantoš P. 
19.6.2008 30 234 Český Těšín  Pustá Polom  0:3  Osička D., Ochodek J., Mojžíš J. 
15.6.2008 29 228 Bystřice  SK St. Město  1:1  Křenek A., Brezovský P., Beran J. 
15.6.2008 29 229 Krnov  Lichnov  5:0  Rygel M., Mojžíš J., Tabášek K. 
15.6.2008 29 230 B. Albrechtice  Vratimov  7:1  Chlebovský B., Zelník K., Osička D. 
15.6.2008 29 231 Pustá Polom  Frýdlant n. O.  1:1  Christoph D., Richtár J., Neděla M. 
14.6.2008 29 225 Háj ve Slezsku  Poruba  0:1  Ochodek J., Jantoš P., Mojžíš J. 
14.6.2008 29 226 Lok. Petrovice  Oldřišov  3:1  Vyzina J., Durák V., Vojkovský J. 
14.6.2008 29 232 Lískovec  Český Těšín  3:2  Klučka T., Takáč T., Pobořil R. 
12.6.2008 29 227 Petřkovice  Bohumín  3:0  Bátrla D., Durák V., Adamec J. 
8.6.2008 28 218 Frýdlant n. O.  Lískovec  1:2  Brezovský P., Lalík D., Vojkovský J. 
8.6.2008 28 220 Lichnov  B. Albrechtice  1:4  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Christoph D. 
8.6.2008 28 222 Bohumín  Bystřice  7:2  Slaný J., Rygel M., Mojžíš J. 
8.6.2008 28 223 Oldřišov  Petřkovice  3:3  Takáč T., Klučka T., Orieščik P. 
7.6.2008 28 217 Poruba  Český Těšín  2:0  Zelník K., Chlebovský B., Christoph D. 
7.6.2008 28 219 Vratimov  Pustá Polom  1:0  Durák V., Brezovský P., Adamec J. 
7.6.2008 28 221 SK St. Město  Krnov  2:2  Mojžíš J., Jantoš P., Ochodek J. 
7.6.2008 28 224 Háj ve Slezsku  Lok. Petrovice  1:3  Rygel M., Slaný J., Tabášek K. 
1.6.2008 27 211 Bystřice  Oldřišov  3:1  Osička D., Mojžíš J., Bátrla D. 
1.6.2008 27 212 Krnov  Bohumín  3:0  Brezovský P., Rygel M., Slaný J. 
1.6.2008 27 213 B. Albrechtice  SK St. Město  1:1  Christoph D., Tabášek K., Jantoš P. 
1.6.2008 27 214 Pustá Polom  Lichnov  3:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
31.5.2008 27 209 Lok. Petrovice  Poruba  0:1  Orieščik P., Kypús J., Mojžíš J. 
31.5.2008 27 210 Petřkovice  Háj ve Slezsku  2:1  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Brezovský P. 
31.5.2008 27 215 Lískovec  Vratimov  2:2  Klučka T., Takáč T., Vyzina J. 
31.5.2008 27 216 Český Těšín  Frýdlant n. O.  3:1  Slaný J., Rygel M., Durák V. 
25.5.2008 26 203 Lichnov  Lískovec  1:5  Rygel M., Takáč T., Klučka T. 
25.5.2008 26 205 Bohumín  B. Albrechtice  1:1  Vyzina J., Durák V., Ochodek J. 
25.5.2008 26 206 Oldřišov  Krnov  2:2  Slaný J., Křenek A., Orieščik P. 
24.5.2008 26 202 Vratimov  Český Těšín  8:1  Orieščik P., Christoph D., Brezovský P. 
24.5.2008 26 204 SK St. Město  Pustá Polom  1:4  Mojžíš J., Jantoš P., Jedlička J. 
24.5.2008 26 207 Háj ve Slezsku  Bystřice  3:0 k Kypús J., Zelník K., Chlebovský B. 
24.5.2008 26 208 Lok. Petrovice  Petřkovice  2:1  Durák V., Klučka T., Takáč T. 
23.5.2008 26 201 Poruba  Frýdlant n. O.  8:0  Bátrla D., Osička D., Ochodek J. 
18.5.2008 25 194 Bystřice  Lok. Petrovice  0:0  Jantoš P., Slaný J., Brezovský P. 
18.5.2008 25 195 Krnov  Háj ve Slezsku  6:1  Ochodek J., Chlebovský B., Nesrsta J. 
18.5.2008 25 196 B. Albrechtice  Oldřišov  4:2  Kypús J., Zelník K., Osička D. 
18.5.2008 25 197 Pustá Polom  Bohumín  1:0  Orieščik P., Christoph D., Novotný P. 
18.5.2008 25 200 Frýdlant n. O.  Vratimov  3:0  Křenek A., Rygel M., Vyzina J. 
17.5.2008 25 193 Petřkovice  Poruba  1:1  Vyzina J., Slaný J., Rygel M. 
17.5.2008 25 198 Lískovec  SK St. Město  7:4  Brezovský P., Křenek A., Durák V. 
17.5.2008 25 199 Český Těšín  Lichnov  7:1  Zelník K., Ochodek J., Chlebovský B. 
11.5.2008 24 186 Lichnov  Frýdlant n. O.  0:1  Ochodek J., Osička D., Burian J. 
11.5.2008 24 188 Bohumín  Lískovec  2:1  Slaný J., Rygel M., Brezovský P. 
11.5.2008 24 189 Oldřišov  Pustá Polom  2:2  Chlebovský B., Zelník K., Záloha st. M. 
10.5.2008 24 185 Poruba  Vratimov  4:0  Kypús J., Brezovský P., Beran J. 
10.5.2008 24 187 SK St. Město  Český Těšín  2:5  Vyzina J., Durák V., Adamec J. 
10.5.2008 24 190 Háj ve Slezsku  B. Albrechtice  2:1  Klučka T., Burian J., Pobořil R. 
10.5.2008 24 191 Lok. Petrovice  Krnov  0:2  Rygel M., Mojžíš J., Tabášek K. 
8.5.2008 17 135 SK St. Město  Háj ve Slezsku  2:1  Rygel M., Slaný J., Tabášek K. 
8.5.2008 24 192 Petřkovice  Bystřice  2:0  Mojžíš J., Jantoš P., Ochodek J. 
4.5.2008 23 177 Bystřice  Poruba  1:3  Zelník K., Chlebovský B., Kypús J. 
4.5.2008 23 178 Krnov  Petřkovice  0:2  Klučka T., Takáč T., Richtár J. 
4.5.2008 23 179 B. Albrechtice  Lok. Petrovice  3:2  Křenek A., Rygel M., Jantoš P. 
4.5.2008 23 180 Pustá Polom  Háj ve Slezsku  1:3  Bátrla D., Durák V., Brezovský P. 
4.5.2008 23 183 Frýdlant n. O.  SK St. Město  7:0  Christoph D., Orieščik P., Vojkovský J. 
3.5.2008 23 181 Lískovec  Oldřišov  3:4  Ochodek J., Mojžíš J., Durák V. 
3.5.2008 23 182 Český Těšín  Bohumín  3:1  Takáč T., Klučka T., Bátrla D. 
3.5.2008 23 184 Vratimov  Lichnov  2:1  Brezovský P., Jantoš P., Osička D. 
1.5.2008 16 121 Poruba  Oldřišov  6:0  Osička D., Jantoš P., Křenek A. 
1.5.2008 16 122 Háj ve Slezsku  Bohumín  2:4  Mojžíš J., Křenek A., Tabášek K. 
1.5.2008 16 123 Lok. Petrovice  SK St. Město  3:0  Klučka T., Takáč T., Burian J. 
1.5.2008 16 124 Petřkovice  Lichnov  3:0  Orieščik P., Christoph D., Novotný P. 
1.5.2008 16 125 Bystřice  Vratimov  0:1  Durák V., Bátrla D., Adamec J. 
1.5.2008 16 126 Krnov  Frýdlant n. O.  1:1  Rygel M., Slaný J., Brezovský P. 
1.5.2008 16 127 B. Albrechtice  Český Těšín  1:1  Chlebovský B., Zelník K., Kypús J. 
1.5.2008 16 128 Pustá Polom  Lískovec  2:4  Jantoš P., Osička D., Mrózek L. 
27.4.2008 22 171 Bohumín  Frýdlant n. O.  0:1  Christoph D., Zelník K., Mrózek L. 
27.4.2008 22 172 Oldřišov  Český Těšín  5:1  Durák V., Slaný J., Orieščik P. 
27.4.2008 22 176 Bystřice  Krnov  0:0  Osička D., Ochodek J., Bátrla D. 
26.4.2008 22 169 Poruba  Lichnov  5:1  Mojžíš J., Osička D., Beran J. 
26.4.2008 22 170 SK St. Město  Vratimov  1:2  Zelník K., Kypús J., Chlebovský B. 
26.4.2008 22 173 Háj ve Slezsku  Lískovec  5:0  Klučka T., Takáč T., Burian J. 
26.4.2008 22 174 Lok. Petrovice  Pustá Polom  1:1  Bátrla D., Mrózek L., Mojžíš J. 
26.4.2008 22 175 Petřkovice  B. Albrechtice  1:2  Slaný J., Brezovský P., Tabášek K. 
20.4.2008 21 161 Krnov  Poruba  0:2  Jantoš P., Mojžíš J., Zelník K. 
20.4.2008 21 162 B. Albrechtice  Bystřice  7:0  Bátrla D., Durák V., Ochodek J. 
20.4.2008 21 163 Pustá Polom  Petřkovice  2:2  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Orieščik P. 
20.4.2008 21 166 Frýdlant n. O.  Oldřišov  1:0  Brezovský P., Rygel M., Vojkovský J. 
20.4.2008 21 168 Lichnov  SK St. Město  0:3  Slaný J., Vyzina J., Takáč T. 
19.4.2008 21 164 Lískovec  Lok. Petrovice  4:0  Takáč T., Klučka T., Vyzina J. 
19.4.2008 21 165 Český Těšín  Háj ve Slezsku  0:1  Křenek A., Brezovský P., Mojžíš J. 
19.4.2008 21 167 Vratimov  Bohumín  3:1  Ochodek J., Osička D., Jantoš P. 
13.4.2008 20 154 Bohumín  Lichnov  4:2  Křenek A., Orieščik P., Jantoš P. 
13.4.2008 20 155 Oldřišov  Vratimov  2:1  Klučka T., Takáč T., Christoph D. 
13.4.2008 20 159 Bystřice  Pustá Polom  0:1  Ochodek J., Osička D., Bátrla D. 
13.4.2008 20 160 Krnov  B. Albrechtice  2:0  Rygel M., Brezovský P., Huf L. 
12.4.2008 20 153 Poruba  SK St. Město  4:1  Vyzina J., Durák V., Tabášek K. 
12.4.2008 20 156 Háj ve Slezsku  Frýdlant n. O.  3:2  Chlebovský B., Zelník K., Kypús J. 
12.4.2008 20 157 Lok. Petrovice  Český Těšín  2:3  Mojžíš J., Rygel M., Slaný J. 
12.4.2008 20 158 Petřkovice  Lískovec  4:1  Osička D., Ochodek J., Mrózek L. 
6.4.2008 19 145 B. Albrechtice  Poruba  2:2  Ochodek J., Osička D., Mojžíš J. 
6.4.2008 19 146 Pustá Polom  Krnov  3:1  Takáč T., Klučka T., Christoph D. 
6.4.2008 19 149 Frýdlant n. O.  Lok. Petrovice  1:1  Lalík D., Křenek A., Adamec J. 
6.4.2008 19 151 Lichnov  Oldřišov  1:2  Durák V., Vyzina J., Bátrla D. 
5.4.2008 19 147 Lískovec  Bystřice  2:0  Brezovský P., Rygel M., Vyzina J. 
5.4.2008 19 148 Český Těšín  Petřkovice  0:1  Orieščik P., Takáč T., Slaný J. 
5.4.2008 19 150 Vratimov  Háj ve Slezsku  2:3  Jantoš P., Mojžíš J., Ochodek J. 
5.4.2008 19 152 SK St. Město  Bohumín  2:3  Zelník K., Kypús J., Chlebovský B. 
30.3.2008 18 138 Oldřišov  SK St. Město  3:3  Kypús J., Zelník K., Chlebovský B. 
30.3.2008 18 142 Bystřice  Český Těšín  2:1  Jantoš P., Osička D., Bátrla D. 
30.3.2008 18 143 Krnov  Lískovec  4:0  Orieščik P., Prasek M., Christoph D. 
30.3.2008 18 144 B. Albrechtice  Pustá Polom  1:1  Vyzina J., Durák V., Adamec J. 
29.3.2008 18 137 Poruba  Bohumín  3:1  Osička D., Jantoš P., Mojžíš J. 
29.3.2008 18 139 Háj ve Slezsku  Lichnov  4:2  Brezovský P., Slaný J., Huf L. 
29.3.2008 18 140 Lok. Petrovice  Vratimov  0:2  Takáč T., Klučka T., Pobořil R. 
29.3.2008 18 141 Petřkovice  Frýdlant n. O.  0:0  Christoph D., Prasek M., Mojžíš J. 
23.3.2008 17 129 Pustá Polom  Poruba  1:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
23.3.2008 17 132 Frýdlant n. O.  Bystřice  5:0  Takáč T., Klučka T., Burian J. 
23.3.2008 17 134 Lichnov  Lok. Petrovice  1:6  Osička D., Ochodek J., Klimek T. 
23.3.2008 17 136 Bohumín  Oldřišov  2:2  Christoph D., Prasek M., Záloha st. M. 
22.3.2008 17 130 Lískovec  B. Albrechtice  0:2  Křenek A., Lalík D., Švec M. 
22.3.2008 17 131 Český Těšín  Krnov  1:2  Durák V., Vyzina J., Bátrla D. 
22.3.2008 17 133 Vratimov  Petřkovice  3:1  Ochodek J., Jantoš P., Mrózek L. 
11.11.2007 14 106 Oldřišov  Lok. Petrovice  6:3  Zelník K., Chlebovský B., Christoph D. 
11.11.2007 14 109 Lichnov  Krnov  0:7  Bátrla D., Jantoš P., Vyzina J. 
11.11.2007 14 111 Frýdlant n. O.  Pustá Polom  2:1  Klučka T., Takáč T., Durák V. 
10.11.2007 14 105 Poruba  Háj ve Slezsku  2:2  Osička D., Ochodek J., Mojžíš J. 
10.11.2007 14 107 Bohumín  Petřkovice  3:7  Prasek M., Mojžíš J., Tabášek K. 
10.11.2007 14 108 SK St. Město  Bystřice  3:2  Slaný J., Rygel M., Nesrsta J. 
10.11.2007 14 110 Vratimov  B. Albrechtice  2:2  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Zelník K. 
10.11.2007 14 112 Český Těšín  Lískovec  3:0  Lalík D., Brezovský P., Křenek A. 
4.11.2007 13 99 Pustá Polom  Vratimov  4:2  Vyzina J., Durák V., Takáč T. 
4.11.2007 13 100 B. Albrechtice  Lichnov  5:1  Mojžíš J., Osička D., Ochodek J. 
4.11.2007 13 101 Krnov  SK St. Město  4:1  Christoph D., Prasek M., Boček V. 
4.11.2007 13 102 Bystřice  Bohumín  3:0  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Zelník K. 
3.11.2007 13 97 Český Těšín  Poruba  1:0  Orieščik P., Prasek M., Novotný P. 
3.11.2007 13 98 Lískovec  Frýdlant n. O.  2:1  Brezovský P., Lalík D., Selník T. 
3.11.2007 13 103 Petřkovice  Oldřišov  1:4  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Fanc J. 
3.11.2007 13 104 Lok. Petrovice  Háj ve Slezsku  1:2  Rygel M., Slaný J., Foltynek A. 
28.10.2007 12 91 Oldřišov  Bystřice  5:0  Lalík D., Rygel M., Christoph D. 
28.10.2007 12 94 Lichnov  Pustá Polom  0:1  Durák V., Švec M., Podracký P. 
28.10.2007 12 96 Frýdlant n. O.  Český Těšín  0:0  Slaný J., Křenek A., Nesrsta J. 
27.10.2007 12 89 Poruba  Lok. Petrovice  6:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
27.10.2007 12 90 Háj ve Slezsku  Petřkovice  0:0  Ochodek J., Osička D., Mojžíš J. 
27.10.2007 12 92 Bohumín  Krnov  1:5  Bátrla D., Jantoš P., Brezovský P. 
27.10.2007 12 93 SK St. Město  B. Albrechtice  2:2  Prasek M., Orieščik P., Záloha st. M. 
27.10.2007 12 95 Vratimov  Lískovec  3:6  Takáč T., Klučka T., Pobořil R. 
21.10.2007 11 81 Frýdlant n. O.  Poruba  3:3  Prasek M., Christoph D., Durák V. 
21.10.2007 11 84 Pustá Polom  SK St. Město  1:0  Osička D., Jantoš P., Ochodek J. 
21.10.2007 11 85 B. Albrechtice  Bohumín  1:2  Rygel M., Slaný J., Mojžíš J. 
21.10.2007 11 86 Krnov  Oldřišov  5:1  Brezovský P., Priesol D., Chlebovský B. 
21.10.2007 11 87 Bystřice  Háj ve Slezsku  1:5  Klučka T., Takáč T., Bátrla D. 
20.10.2007 11 82 Český Těšín  Vratimov  3:1  Zelník K., Kypús J., Chlebovský B. 
20.10.2007 11 83 Lískovec  Lichnov  5:3  Křenek A., Lalík D., Vyzina J. 
20.10.2007 11 88 Petřkovice  Lok. Petrovice  3:1  Durák V., Bátrla D., Slaný J. 
14.10.2007 10 76 Oldřišov  B. Albrechtice  0:4  Brezovský P., Křenek A., Záloha st. M. 
14.10.2007 10 79 Lichnov  Český Těšín  2:4  Christoph D., Orieščik P., Prasek M. 
13.10.2007 10 73 Poruba  Petřkovice  1:1  Lalík D., Brezovský P., Slaný J. 
13.10.2007 10 74 Lok. Petrovice  Bystřice  2:2  Křenek A., Lalík D., Slaný J. 
13.10.2007 10 75 Háj ve Slezsku  Krnov  5:1  Mojžíš J., Osička D., Ochodek J. 
13.10.2007 10 77 Bohumín  Pustá Polom  2:0  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Zelník K. 
13.10.2007 10 78 SK St. Město  Lískovec  4:2  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Orieščik P. 
13.10.2007 10 80 Vratimov  Frýdlant n. O.  3:0  Vyzina J., Durák V., Rygel M. 
7.10.2007 66 Frýdlant n. O.  Lichnov  9:3  Slaný J., Rygel M., Bátrla D. 
7.10.2007 69 Pustá Polom  Oldřišov  3:0  Ochodek J., Osička D., Mojžíš J. 
7.10.2007 70 B. Albrechtice  Háj ve Slezsku  2:4  Durák V., Vyzina J., Jantoš P. 
7.10.2007 71 Krnov  Lok. Petrovice  2:0  Takáč T., Klučka T., Seidler R. 
7.10.2007 72 Bystřice  Petřkovice  1:2  Prasek M., Orieščik P., Christoph D. 
6.10.2007 65 Vratimov  Poruba  1:3  Křenek A., Lalík D., Brezovský P. 
6.10.2007 67 Český Těšín  SK St. Město  2:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
6.10.2007 68 Lískovec  Bohumín  3:2  Orieščik P., Prasek M., Durák V. 
30.9.2007 61 Oldřišov  Lískovec  3:2  Zelník K., Chlebovský B., Prasek M. 
30.9.2007 64 Lichnov  Vratimov  0:0  Osička D., Ochodek J., Mojžíš J. 
29.9.2007 57 Poruba  Bystřice  5:0  Vyzina J., Durák V., Rygel M. 
29.9.2007 58 Petřkovice  Krnov  1:1  Bátrla D., Jantoš P., Slaný J. 
29.9.2007 59 Lok. Petrovice  B. Albrechtice  0:6  Kypús J., Zelník K., Chlebovský B. 
29.9.2007 60 Háj ve Slezsku  Pustá Polom  0:0  Christoph D., Prasek M., Nesrsta J. 
29.9.2007 62 Bohumín  Český Těšín  0:0  Takáč T., Klučka T., Ochodek J. 
29.9.2007 63 SK St. Město  Frýdlant n. O.  4:1  Křenek A., Lalík D., Brezovský P. 
27.9.2007 33 SK St. Město  Poruba  0:1  Klučka T., Takáč T., Seidler R. 
27.9.2007 34 Lichnov  Bohumín  0:1  Rygel M., Slaný J., Foltynek A. 
27.9.2007 35 Vratimov  Oldřišov  3:3  Mojžíš J., Osička D., Ochodek J. 
27.9.2007 36 Frýdlant n. O.  Háj ve Slezsku  2:1  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Durák V. 
27.9.2007 37 Český Těšín  Lok. Petrovice  1:1  Křenek A., Lalík D., Picmaus J. 
27.9.2007 38 Lískovec  Petřkovice  3:1  Kypús J., Švec M., Pella M. 
27.9.2007 39 Pustá Polom  Bystřice  1:0  Zelník K., Chlebovský B., Richtár J. 
26.9.2007 40 B. Albrechtice  Krnov  2:3  Orieščik P., Christoph D., Prasek M. 
23.9.2007 49 Lichnov  Poruba  2:6  Orieščik P., Prasek M., Christoph D. 
23.9.2007 51 Frýdlant n. O.  Bohumín  2:1  Chlebovský B., Zelník K., Durák V. 
23.9.2007 54 Pustá Polom  Lok. Petrovice  2:0  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Mojžíš J. 
23.9.2007 55 B. Albrechtice  Petřkovice  1:3  Klučka T., Takáč T., Ochodek J. 
23.9.2007 56 Krnov  Bystřice  3:1  Rygel M., Slaný J., Tabášek K. 
22.9.2007 50 Vratimov  SK St. Město  1:2  Prasek M., Porubek V., Záloha st. M. 
22.9.2007 52 Český Těšín  Oldřišov  4:1  Lalík D., Křenek A., Brezovský P. 
22.9.2007 53 Lískovec  Háj ve Slezsku  0:2  Mojžíš J., Osička D., Kuběna P. 
16.9.2007 42 Bystřice  B. Albrechtice  0:3  Takáč T., Klučka T., Durák V. 
16.9.2007 46 Oldřišov  Frýdlant n. O.  2:2  Slaný J., Rygel M., Prasek M. 
15.9.2007 41 Poruba  Krnov  3:1  Osička D., Ochodek J., Křenek A. 
15.9.2007 43 Petřkovice  Pustá Polom  0:0  Durák V., Švec M., Levinger M. 
15.9.2007 44 Lok. Petrovice  Lískovec  2:2  Christoph D., Orieščik P., Prasek M. 
15.9.2007 45 Háj ve Slezsku  Český Těšín  1:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
15.9.2007 47 Bohumín  Vratimov  2:3  Brezovský P., Lalík D., Mojžíš J. 
15.9.2007 48 SK St. Město  Lichnov  7:0  Bátrla D., Jantoš P., Hrubý J. 
2.9.2007 26 Krnov  Pustá Polom  1:2  Ochodek J., Osička D., Mojžíš J. 
2.9.2007 27 Bystřice  Lískovec  4:1  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Durák V. 
2.9.2007 31 Oldřišov  Lichnov  4:1  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Zelník K. 
1.9.2007 25 Poruba  B. Albrechtice  1:1  Takáč T., Klučka T., Brezovský P. 
1.9.2007 28 Petřkovice  Český Těšín  2:2  Orieščik P., Christoph D., Lalík D. 
1.9.2007 29 Lok. Petrovice  Frýdlant n. O.  2:1  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
1.9.2007 30 Háj ve Slezsku  Vratimov  5:0  Klučka T., Takáč T., Hrňa P. 
1.9.2007 32 Bohumín  SK St. Město  1:1  Slaný J., Rygel M., Jantoš P. 
29.8.2007 15 113 Lískovec  Poruba  2:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Zelník K. 
29.8.2007 15 114 Pustá Polom  Český Těšín  3:1  Takáč T., Klučka T., Pobořil R. 
29.8.2007 15 115 B. Albrechtice  Frýdlant n. O.  5:3  Christoph D., Záloha st. M., Novotný P. 
29.8.2007 15 116 Krnov  Vratimov  6:0  Prasek M., Moravec R., Urban P. 
29.8.2007 15 117 Bystřice  Lichnov  3:1  Lalík D., Křenek A., Brezovský P. 
29.8.2007 15 118 Petřkovice  SK St. Město  4:1  Osička D., Bednář M., Klimek T. 
29.8.2007 15 119 Lok. Petrovice  Bohumín  0:1  Bátrla D., Kuběna P., Galásek M. 
29.8.2007 15 120 Háj ve Slezsku  Oldřišov  3:3  Durák V., Podracký P., Švec M. 
26.8.2007 19 Lichnov  Háj ve Slezsku  1:5  Bátrla D., Jantoš P., Takáč T. 
26.8.2007 21 Frýdlant n. O.  Petřkovice  2:4  Prasek M., Durák V., Moravec R. 
26.8.2007 24 Pustá Polom  B. Albrechtice  1:2  Kypús J., Chlebovský B., Zelník K. 
25.8.2007 17 Bohumín  Poruba  2:2  Klučka T., Takáč T., Ochodek J. 
25.8.2007 18 SK St. Město  Oldřišov  4:4  Jantoš P., Bátrla D., Podracký P. 
25.8.2007 20 Vratimov  Lok. Petrovice  0:0  Zelník K., Kypús J., Chlebovský B. 
25.8.2007 22 Český Těšín  Bystřice  0:0  Rygel M., Slaný J., Tabášek K. 
25.8.2007 23 Lískovec  Krnov  4:1  Křenek A., Lalík D., Brezovský P. 
19.8.2007 10 B. Albrechtice  Lískovec  2:2  Prasek M., Orieščik P., Moravec R. 
19.8.2007 11 Krnov  Český Těšín  2:2  Slaný J., Rygel M., Křenek A. 
19.8.2007 12 Bystřice  Frýdlant n. O.  3:1  Ochodek J., Osička D., Mojžíš J. 
19.8.2007 16 Oldřišov  Bohumín  1:3  Brezovský P., Lalík D., Tabášek K. 
18.8.2007 Poruba  Pustá Polom  2:0  Durák V., Bátrla D., Jantoš P. 
18.8.2007 13 Petřkovice  Vratimov  3:0  Chlebovský B., Kypús J., Orieščik P. 
18.8.2007 14 Lok. Petrovice  Lichnov  4:1  Bátrla D., Durák V., Jantoš P. 
18.8.2007 15 Háj ve Slezsku  SK St. Město  7:1  Klučka T., Christoph D., Pobořil R. 
14.8.2007 Bohumín  Háj ve Slezsku  3:1  Durák V., Bátrla D., Mojžíš J. 
12.8.2007 Oldřišov  Poruba  1:1  Zelník K., Kypús J., Chlebovský B. 
12.8.2007 Lichnov  Petřkovice  0:2  Christoph D., Orieščik P., Prasek M. 
12.8.2007 Frýdlant n. O.  Krnov  3:1  Lalík D., Brezovský P., Slaný J. 
11.8.2007 SK St. Město  Lok. Petrovice  2:1  Orieščik P., Prasek M., Novotný P. 
11.8.2007 Vratimov  Bystřice  1:2  Rygel M., Křenek A., Beran J. 
11.8.2007 Český Těšín  B. Albrechtice  2:2  Brezovský P., Klučka T., Pobořil R. 
11.8.2007 Lískovec  Pustá Polom  1:2  Osička D., Jantoš P., Ochodek J. 
Poslední aktualizace 08.08.2013 10:06