160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
21.6.2009
15
100
Dolní Benešov
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:1
Mikošek S.
21.6.2009
15
102
MFK Karviná B
-
Fotbal F-M B
4:0
Jantoš P.
21.6.2009
15
103
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Nový Jičín
2:2
Takáč T.
21.6.2009
15
104
Třinec B
-
Stará Bělá
2:0
Bátrla D.
21.6.2009
15
105
SFC Opava B
-
Hlučín B
8:3
Koraba M.
20.6.2009
15
101
Hájek a Synové
-
Jablunkov
7:0
Klučka T.
17.6.2009
15
99
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Poruba
7:1
Brezovský P.
17.6.2009
26
181
SFC Opava B
-
Nový Jičín
2:1
Čech R.
14.6.2009
14
93
Stará Bělá
-
SFC Opava B
1:4
Foltynek A.
14.6.2009
14
94
Nový Jičín
-
Třinec B
2:3
Krba J.
14.6.2009
14
95
Fotbal F-M B
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
4:1
Čuba D.
13.6.2009
14
92
Poruba
-
Hlučín B
2:4
Markovský T.
13.6.2009
14
96
Jablunkov
-
MFK Karviná B
1:5
Klečacký M.
13.6.2009
14
97
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Hájek a Synové
1:2
Pella M.
13.6.2009
14
98
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Dolní Benešov
4:3
Jež V.
7.6.2009
26
178
MFK Karviná B
-
Slavoj Bruntál
1:1
Mrózek L.
7.6.2009
26
179
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Jablunkov
2:0
Žáček M.
7.6.2009
26
180
Třinec B
-
Fotbal F-M B
4:0
Krpel L.
6.6.2009
26
176
Poruba
-
Dolní Benešov
2:4
Tabášek K.
6.6.2009
26
177
Hájek a Synové
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
4:0
Klement M.
6.6.2009
26
182
Hlučín B
-
Stará Bělá
3:2
Záloha M.
31.5.2009
25
169
Stará Bělá
-
Poruba
1:2
Fanc J.
31.5.2009
25
170
Nový Jičín
-
Hlučín B
1:2
Tomšík Z.
31.5.2009
25
171
Fotbal F-M B
-
SFC Opava B
0:5
Mudra J.
31.5.2009
25
175
Dolní Benešov
-
Hájek a Synové
3:2
Kucharzyk D.
30.5.2009
25
173
Slavoj Bruntál
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
2:1
Kotala A.
30.5.2009
25
174
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
MFK Karviná B
1:2
Hubert L.
27.5.2009
20
138
Stará Bělá
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:2
Foltynek A.
24.5.2009
24
162
Poruba
-
Hájek a Synové
4:0
Fanc J.
24.5.2009
24
163
MFK Karviná B
-
Dolní Benešov
3:2
BednářMarcel .
24.5.2009
24
164
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:2
Seidler R.
24.5.2009
24
165
Třinec B
-
Slavoj Bruntál
4:2
Kantor K.
24.5.2009
24
166
SFC Opava B
-
Jablunkov
11:1
Mikošek S.
24.5.2009
24
167
Hlučín B
-
Fotbal F-M B
5:1
Boček V.
24.5.2009
24
168
Stará Bělá
-
Nový Jičín
3:2
Krištof A.
20.5.2009
25
172
Jablunkov
-
Třinec B
2:0
Machala P.
17.5.2009
23
155
Nový Jičín
-
Poruba
2:0
Seidler R.
17.5.2009
23
156
Fotbal F-M B
-
Stará Bělá
2:1
Šištík P.
17.5.2009
23
158
Slavoj Bruntál
-
SFC Opava B
1:2
Jedlička J.
17.5.2009
23
160
Dolní Benešov
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
1:1
Markovský T.
16.5.2009
23
157
Jablunkov
-
Hlučín B
1:0
Klečacký M.
16.5.2009
23
159
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Třinec B
2:1
Malchárek Z.
16.5.2009
23
161
Hájek a Synové
-
MFK Karviná B
3:1
Takáč T.
10.5.2009
22
149
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Hájek a Synové
3:1
Burian J.
10.5.2009
22
150
Třinec B
-
Dolní Benešov
3:2
Kantor V.
10.5.2009
22
151
SFC Opava B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
7:2
Čech R.
10.5.2009
22
152
Hlučín B
-
Slavoj Bruntál
3:0
Mikošek S.
10.5.2009
22
153
Stará Bělá
-
Jablunkov
2:3
Huf L.
9.5.2009
22
148
Poruba
-
MFK Karviná B
0:1
Křenek A.
5.5.2009
22
154
Nový Jičín
-
Fotbal F-M B
1:0
Kyselý J.
3.5.2009
21
141
Fotbal F-M B
-
Poruba
1:0
Šimek M.
3.5.2009
21
145
Dolní Benešov
-
SFC Opava B
1:7
Těšina O.
2.5.2009
21
142
Jablunkov
-
Nový Jičín
2:0
Machala P.
2.5.2009
21
143
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Stará Bělá
3:2
Macík F.
2.5.2009
21
144
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Hlučín B
1:0
Herda T.
2.5.2009
21
146
Hájek a Synové
-
Třinec B
4:0
Takáč T.
29.4.2009
21
147
MFK Karviná B
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
1:0
Nemec J.
26.4.2009
20
135
Třinec B
-
MFK Karviná B
7:2
Kantor K.
26.4.2009
20
137
Hlučín B
-
Dolní Benešov
3:2
Šumbera V.
26.4.2009
20
139
Nový Jičín
-
Slavoj Bruntál
3:0
Seidler R.
26.4.2009
20
140
Fotbal F-M B
-
Jablunkov
3:0
Vojkovský J.
25.4.2009
20
134
Poruba
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
1:2
Slaný J.
25.4.2009
20
136
SFC Opava B
-
Hájek a Synové
3:2
Těšina O.
19.4.2009
19
130
Dolní Benešov
-
Stará Bělá
6:0
Moravec R.
19.4.2009
19
132
MFK Karviná B
-
SFC Opava B
1:2
Cieslar O.
19.4.2009
19
133
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Třinec B
1:0
Klement M.
18.4.2009
19
127
Jablunkov
-
Poruba
0:1
Kantor V.
18.4.2009
19
128
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Fotbal F-M B
1:4
Koraba M.
18.4.2009
19
129
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Nový Jičín
3:0
Fanc J.
18.4.2009
19
131
Hájek a Synové
-
Hlučín B
2:3
Pobořil R.
15.4.2009
16
108
Stará Bělá
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
1:2
Herda T.
15.4.2009
16
110
Fotbal F-M B
-
Hájek a Synové
1:2
Žvak K.
15.4.2009
16
111
Jablunkov
-
Dolní Benešov
3:2
Kantor V.
15.4.2009
17
119
Třinec B
-
SFC Opava B
2:3
Kantor K.
12.4.2009
18
120
Poruba
-
Třinec B
2:2
Hubert L.
12.4.2009
18
121
SFC Opava B
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
5:0
Mikošek S.
12.4.2009
18
122
Hlučín B
-
MFK Karviná B
2:2
Markovský T.
12.4.2009
18
123
Stará Bělá
-
Hájek a Synové
0:3
Brezovský P.
12.4.2009
18
124
Nový Jičín
-
Dolní Benešov
0:1
Hrňa P.
12.4.2009
18
125
Fotbal F-M B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
3:0
Galásek M.
11.4.2009
18
126
Jablunkov
-
Slavoj Bruntál
6:0
Machala P.
8.4.2009
16
106
Poruba
-
SFC Opava B
1:0
Levinger M.
5.4.2009
17
115
Dolní Benešov
-
Fotbal F-M B
2:0
Kucharzyk D.
5.4.2009
17
117
MFK Karviná B
-
Stará Bělá
1:1
BednářMarcel .
5.4.2009
17
118
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Hlučín B
4:3
Seidler R.
4.4.2009
17
113
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Poruba
1:1
Pella M.
4.4.2009
17
114
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Jablunkov
2:1
Sulek T.
4.4.2009
17
116
Hájek a Synové
-
Nový Jičín
3:0
Klučka T.
29.3.2009
16
109
Nový Jičín
-
MFK Karviná B
0:4
Burian J.
28.3.2009
16
107
Hlučín B
-
Třinec B
0:2
Markovský T.
28.3.2009
16
112
Slavoj Bruntál
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:3
Richtár J.
2.11.2008
13
85
Dolní Benešov
-
Poruba
5:0
Šumbera V.
2.11.2008
13
89
Fotbal F-M B
-
Třinec B
3:2
Adamec J.
2.11.2008
13
90
Nový Jičín
-
SFC Opava B
1:0
Takáč T.
2.11.2008
13
91
Stará Bělá
-
Hlučín B
0:3
Fanc J.
1.11.2008
13
86
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Hájek a Synové
1:1
Levinger M.
1.11.2008
13
87
Slavoj Bruntál
-
MFK Karviná B
1:1
Richtár J.
1.11.2008
13
88
Jablunkov
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
3:0
Klečacký M.
26.10.2008
12
79
Hlučín B
-
Nový Jičín
1:2
Slaný J.
26.10.2008
12
80
SFC Opava B
-
Fotbal F-M B
3:2
Prasek M.
26.10.2008
12
82
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Slavoj Bruntál
1:1
Klement M.
26.10.2008
12
83
MFK Karviná B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
1:4
Klimek T.
25.10.2008
12
78
Poruba
-
Stará Bělá
2:0
Křenek A.
25.10.2008
12
84
Hájek a Synové
-
Dolní Benešov
4:2
Burian J.
22.10.2008
12
81
Třinec B
-
Jablunkov
2:1
Klečacký M.
19.10.2008
11
72
Dolní Benešov
-
MFK Karviná B
4:6
Latoň J.
19.10.2008
11
76
Fotbal F-M B
-
Hlučín B
3:1
Švec M.
19.10.2008
11
77
Nový Jičín
-
Stará Bělá
2:0
Burian J.
18.10.2008
11
71
Hájek a Synové
-
Poruba
1:1
Takáč T.
18.10.2008
11
73
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
5:0
Hubert L.
18.10.2008
11
74
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Třinec B
4:1
Koraba M.
15.10.2008
7
44
MFK Karviná B
-
Třinec B
5:2
Ochodek J.
15.10.2008
11
75
Jablunkov
-
SFC Opava B
0:1
Klečacký M.
12.10.2008
10
65
Stará Bělá
-
Fotbal F-M B
3:1
Foltynek A.
12.10.2008
10
66
Hlučín B
-
Jablunkov
0:2
Kucharzyk D.
12.10.2008
10
67
SFC Opava B
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:1
Neděla M.
12.10.2008
10
68
Třinec B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:3
Závodný V.
12.10.2008
10
69
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Dolní Benešov
5:1
Seidler R.
12.10.2008
10
70
MFK Karviná B
-
Hájek a Synové
3:0
Nemec J.
11.10.2008
10
64
Poruba
-
Nový Jičín
1:1
Andrýsek A.
9.10.2008
9
60
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
SFC Opava B
0:0
Mikeska K.
8.10.2008
2
11
Fotbal F-M B
-
MFK Karviná B
1:1
Poledník R.
5.10.2008
9
57
MFK Karviná B
-
Poruba
0:3
Jantoš P.
5.10.2008
9
59
Dolní Benešov
-
Třinec B
4:2
Novotný P.
5.10.2008
9
63
Fotbal F-M B
-
Nový Jičín
4:0
Poledník R.
4.10.2008
9
58
Hájek a Synové
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
5:1
Burian J.
4.10.2008
9
61
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Hlučín B
3:0
Sedlák L.
4.10.2008
9
62
Jablunkov
-
Stará Bělá
2:0
Galásek M.
1.10.2008
2
13
Stará Bělá
-
Třinec B
4:1
Foltynek A.
1.10.2008
7
46
Dolní Benešov
-
Hlučín B
0:2
Meier M.
1.10.2008
7
49
Jablunkov
-
Fotbal F-M B
2:1
Kantor K.
28.9.2008
8
51
Nový Jičín
-
Jablunkov
0:1
Rýdel V.
28.9.2008
8
52
Stará Bělá
-
Slavoj Bruntál
0:0
Sulek T.
28.9.2008
8
53
Hlučín B
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:3
Kucharzyk D.
28.9.2008
8
54
SFC Opava B
-
Dolní Benešov
2:1
Těšina O.
28.9.2008
8
55
Třinec B
-
Hájek a Synové
2:0
Kantor V.
28.9.2008
8
56
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
MFK Karviná B
1:1
Tomšík Z.
27.9.2008
8
50
Poruba
-
Fotbal F-M B
3:0
Broskevič M.
24.9.2008
2
8
Poruba
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:4
Fanc J.
24.9.2008
2
9
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Dolní Benešov
0:3
Koraba M.
24.9.2008
2
10
Jablunkov
-
Hájek a Synové
2:1
Klečacký M.
24.9.2008
2
12
Nový Jičín
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
4:3
Seidler R.
24.9.2008
2
14
Hlučín B
-
SFC Opava B
1:0
Havlík P.
21.9.2008
7
43
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Poruba
3:2
Tomšík Z.
20.9.2008
7
45
Hájek a Synové
-
SFC Opava B
1:5
Klučka T.
20.9.2008
7
47
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Stará Bělá
3:2
Kubáček V.
20.9.2008
7
48
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Nový Jičín
0:2
Pella M.
14.9.2008
6
37
Fotbal F-M B
-
Slavoj Bruntál
5:1
Žvak K.
14.9.2008
6
38
Nový Jičín
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
0:0
Takáč T.
14.9.2008
6
39
Stará Bělá
-
Dolní Benešov
1:0
Huf L.
14.9.2008
6
40
Hlučín B
-
Hájek a Synové
2:0
Havlík P.
14.9.2008
6
41
SFC Opava B
-
MFK Karviná B
3:1
Porubek V.
14.9.2008
6
42
Třinec B
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
3:1
Kantor K.
13.9.2008
6
36
Poruba
-
Jablunkov
0:5
Jež V.
10.9.2008
1
4
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Fotbal F-M B
6:4
Seidler R.
7.9.2008
5
30
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
SFC Opava B
4:5
Takáč T.
7.9.2008
5
31
MFK Karviná B
-
Hlučín B
2:2
BednářMarcel .
7.9.2008
5
33
Dolní Benešov
-
Nový Jičín
1:2
Broskevič M.
6.9.2008
5
29
Třinec B
-
Poruba
4:0
Kantor K.
6.9.2008
5
32
Hájek a Synové
-
Stará Bělá
0:1
Burian J.
6.9.2008
5
34
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Fotbal F-M B
3:1
Kubáček V.
6.9.2008
5
35
Slavoj Bruntál
-
Jablunkov
3:0
Kotala A.
31.8.2008
4
22
Poruba
-
Slavoj Bruntál
0:1
Andrýsek A.
31.8.2008
4
24
Fotbal F-M B
-
Dolní Benešov
6:1
Švec M.
31.8.2008
4
25
Nový Jičín
-
Hájek a Synové
3:1
Seidler R.
31.8.2008
4
26
Stará Bělá
-
MFK Karviná B
1:1
Krištof A.
31.8.2008
4
27
Hlučín B
-
ŠSK Bílovec B
5:3
Klega M.
31.8.2008
4
28
SFC Opava B
-
Třinec B
1:0
Moravec R.
30.8.2008
4
23
Jablunkov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:4
Klečacký M.
27.8.2008
1
1
Hlučín B
-
Poruba
3:2
Tabášek K.
27.8.2008
1
2
SFC Opava B
-
Stará Bělá
0:1
Christoph D.
27.8.2008
1
5
MFK Karviná B
-
Jablunkov
4:1
Mojžíš J.
27.8.2008
1
6
Hájek a Synové
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:1
Seidler R.
27.8.2008
1
7
Dolní Benešov
-
FC Ostrava- Jih
2:0
Prasek M.
26.8.2008
1
3
Třinec B
-
Nový Jičín
1:4
Bátrla D.
24.8.2008
3
16
Třinec B
-
Hlučín B
1:2
Krpel L.
24.8.2008
3
17
ŠSK Bílovec B
-
Stará Bělá
3:3
Pobořil R.
24.8.2008
3
18
MFK Karviná B
-
Nový Jičín
1:1
Dytko G.
24.8.2008
3
20
Dolní Benešov
-
Jablunkov
1:4
Christoph D.
23.8.2008
3
19
Hájek a Synové
-
Fotbal F-M B
6:4
Klement M.
23.8.2008
3
21
FC Ostrava- Jih
-
Slavoj Bruntál
2:1
Markovský T.
22.8.2008
3
15
SFC Opava B
-
Poruba
6:2
Žurek J.
Poslední aktualizace 11.08.2013 00:21