160 x 600 NETfotbal.cz - oblasti 2
Moravskoslezský krajský fotbalový svaz
Úvod
O MSKFS
Soutěž Nikolas
Soutěže
Archív soutěží
Výkonný výbor
Komise
Rozhodčí a delegáti
Adresář OFS
Adresář klubů
Trenéři
Pojištění hráčů
Registrace
Dokumenty
Odkazy
Datum
Kolo
ČZ
Domácí
-
Hosté
Rozhodčí
Zápis
19.6.2010
21
121
Svinov
-
Pustkovec
5:2
.
17.6.2010
21
124
Ludgeřovice
-
Frenštát p. R.
2:4
.
17.6.2010
22
128
Stará Bělá
-
Hrabová
3:5
.
16.6.2010
20
119
Hlubina
-
Studénka
1:3
.
15.6.2010
20
115
Pustkovec
-
Stará Bělá
1:7
.
13.6.2010
13
75
Stará Bělá
-
Studénka
1:4
Němec J.
13.6.2010
13
77
Frenštát p. R.
-
Svinov
4:0
Knoll Z.
12.6.2010
13
73
Hrabová
-
Pustkovec
5:4
Ondračka M.
12.6.2010
13
74
Heřmanice
-
Ludgeřovice
2:2
Kret M.
12.6.2010
13
76
Vratimov
-
Brušperk
0:0
Tabášek K.
12.6.2010
13
78
Hrabůvka
-
Hlubina
2:5
Mikeska K.
10.6.2010
20
117
Frenštát p. R.
-
Hrabová
6:0
Žáček M.
9.6.2010
21
123
Studénka
-
Hrabůvka
7:0
Šelepa P.
9.6.2010
21
126
Heřmanice
-
Stará Bělá
5:1
Trigas P.
8.6.2010
21
122
Brušperk
-
Hlubina
7:0
.
6.6.2010
12
67
Pustkovec
-
Hlubina
3:5
Malchárek Z.
6.6.2010
12
68
Svinov
-
Hrabůvka
5:0
Beran J.
6.6.2010
12
71
Ludgeřovice
-
Stará Bělá
4:2
Tomai M.
5.6.2010
12
69
Brušperk
-
Frenštát p. R.
2:5
Foltýnek A.
5.6.2010
12
70
Studénka
-
Vratimov
0:2
Šelepa P.
5.6.2010
12
72
Hrabová
-
Heřmanice
2:5
Kret M.
3.6.2010
20
116
Vratimov
-
Heřmanice
4:0
Ostřanský P.
30.5.2010
22
127
Pustkovec
-
Heřmanice
0:9
Kret M.
30.5.2010
22
130
Frenštát p. R.
-
Studénka
5:0
Kontoršikov M.
29.5.2010
22
129
Vratimov
-
Ludgeřovice
3:1
Ostřanský P.
29.5.2010
22
131
Hrabůvka
-
Brušperk
0:20
Budař P.
29.5.2010
22
132
Hlubina
-
Svinov
1:0
Foltýnek A.
26.5.2010
20
120
Svinov
-
Brušperk
0:3
Klega M.
22.5.2010
21
125
Hrabová
-
Vratimov
1:4
Broskevič M.
15.5.2010
20
118
Hrabůvka
-
Ludgeřovice
0:16
Malchárek Z.
12.5.2010
16
96
Studénka
-
Ludgeřovice
0:9
Kontoršikov M.
9.5.2010
19
111
Ludgeřovice
-
Hlubina
10:0
Třuslo P.
9.5.2010
19
114
Stará Bělá
-
Vratimov
1:7
Budař P.
8.5.2010
19
109
Brušperk
-
Pustkovec
12:0
Poledník R.
8.5.2010
19
110
Studénka
-
Svinov
2:1
Kontoršikov M.
8.5.2010
19
112
Hrabová
-
Hrabůvka
2:0
Trigas P.
8.5.2010
19
113
Heřmanice
-
Frenštát p. R.
3:4
Křenek A.
2.5.2010
18
103
Pustkovec
-
Vratimov
1:8
Němec J.
2.5.2010
18
104
Frenštát p. R.
-
Stará Bělá
8:0
Kontoršikov M.
2.5.2010
18
107
Svinov
-
Ludgeřovice
0:8
Budař P.
1.5.2010
18
105
Hrabůvka
-
Heřmanice
0:5
Jež V.
1.5.2010
18
106
Hrabová
-
Hlubina
5:0
Foltýnek A.
1.5.2010
18
108
Brušperk
-
Studénka
6:0
Závodný V.
28.4.2010
14
83
Studénka
-
Heřmanice
2:1
Šelepa P.
25.4.2010
17
98
Ludgeřovice
-
Brušperk
1:3
Kucharzyk D.
25.4.2010
17
101
Stará Bělá
-
Hrabůvka
9:1
Ondračka M.
24.4.2010
17
97
Studénka
-
Pustkovec
3:2
Tobola K.
24.4.2010
17
99
Hrabová
-
Svinov
3:1
Andrýsek A.
24.4.2010
17
100
Heřmanice
-
Hlubina
7:0
Havlík P.
24.4.2010
17
102
Vratimov
-
Frenštát p. R.
4:2
Mikeska K.
18.4.2010
16
91
Pustkovec
-
Frenštát p. R.
1:3
Broskevič M.
18.4.2010
16
94
Svinov
-
Heřmanice
0:8
Jež V.
17.4.2010
16
92
Hrabůvka
-
Vratimov
0:6
Kret M.
17.4.2010
16
93
Hlubina
-
Stará Bělá
1:3
Tomai M.
17.4.2010
16
95
Brušperk
-
Hrabová
8:1
Žvak K.
11.4.2010
15
85
Ludgeřovice
-
Pustkovec
7:1
Havlík P.
11.4.2010
15
88
Stará Bělá
-
Svinov
2:4
Budař P.
11.4.2010
15
90
Frenštát p. R.
-
Hrabůvka
6:0
Kontoršikov M.
10.4.2010
15
86
Hrabová
-
Studénka
3:2
Kret M.
10.4.2010
15
87
Heřmanice
-
Brušperk
1:4
Hubert L.
10.4.2010
15
89
Vratimov
-
Hlubina
13:0
Ondračka M.
7.4.2010
14
81
Svinov
-
Vratimov
0:3
Břežný R.
4.4.2010
14
79
Pustkovec
-
Hrabůvka
4:0
Jež V.
4.4.2010
14
84
Ludgeřovice
-
Hrabová
5:1
Kucharzyk D.
3.4.2010
14
80
Hlubina
-
Frenštát p. R.
1:7
Ondračka M.
3.4.2010
14
82
Brušperk
-
Stará Bělá
8:1
Poledník R.
15.11.2009
2
9
Studénka
-
Stará Bělá
2:1
Fanc J.
8.11.2009
11
64
Studénka
-
Frenštát p. R.
0:3
Kubánek R.
8.11.2009
11
66
Svinov
-
Hlubina
3:3
Břežný R.
7.11.2009
11
65
Brušperk
-
Hrabůvka
10:0
Žvak K.
4.11.2009
11
62
Hrabová
-
Stará Bělá
0:2
Levinger M.
4.11.2009
11
63
Ludgeřovice
-
Vratimov
1:2
Třuslo P.
1.11.2009
3
14
Frenštát p. R.
-
Hlubina
13:1
Knoll Z.
1.11.2009
3
16
Stará Bělá
-
Brušperk
2:2
Ondračka M.
31.10.2009
3
15
Vratimov
-
Svinov
8:0
Ostřanský P.
31.10.2009
3
17
Heřmanice
-
Studénka
3:1
Trigas P.
31.10.2009
3
18
Hrabová
-
Ludgeřovice
1:4
Levinger M.
28.10.2009
2
7
Pustkovec
-
Hrabová
0:5
Břežný R.
28.10.2009
2
8
Ludgeřovice
-
Heřmanice
2:3
Mikeska K.
28.10.2009
2
10
Brušperk
-
Vratimov
1:0
Foltýnek A.
28.10.2009
2
11
Svinov
-
Frenštát p. R.
0:5
Trigas P.
28.10.2009
2
12
Hlubina
-
Hrabůvka
3:1
Brezovský P.
25.10.2009
1
3
Frenštát p. R.
-
Brušperk
4:0
Kyselý J.
25.10.2009
1
5
Stará Bělá
-
Ludgeřovice
1:0
Budař P.
24.10.2009
1
1
Hlubina
-
Pustkovec
3:0
Němec J.
24.10.2009
1
2
Hrabůvka
-
Svinov
1:1
Kubáček V.
24.10.2009
1
4
Vratimov
-
Studénka
6:0
Závodný V.
24.10.2009
1
6
Heřmanice
-
Hrabová
6:1
Jurajdová L.
21.10.2009
3
13
Hrabůvka
-
Pustkovec
3:2
Brezovský P.
17.10.2009
11
61
Heřmanice
-
Pustkovec
9:1
Huf L.
11.10.2009
10
55
Pustkovec
-
Svinov
1:0
Broskevič M.
11.10.2009
10
58
Frenštát p. R.
-
Ludgeřovice
8:0
Hess M.
11.10.2009
10
60
Stará Bělá
-
Heřmanice
2:4
Herda T.
10.10.2009
10
56
Hlubina
-
Brušperk
0:14
Ondračka M.
10.10.2009
10
57
Hrabůvka
-
Studénka
0:1
Jež V.
10.10.2009
10
59
Vratimov
-
Hrabová
8:0
Budař P.
4.10.2009
9
49
Stará Bělá
-
Pustkovec
5:0
Foltýnek A.
4.10.2009
9
52
Ludgeřovice
-
Hrabůvka
4:1
Trigas P.
3.10.2009
9
50
Heřmanice
-
Vratimov
1:5
Selník T.
3.10.2009
9
51
Hrabová
-
Frenštát p. R.
0:9
Ondračka M.
3.10.2009
9
53
Studénka
-
Hlubina
1:1
Pobořil R.
3.10.2009
9
54
Brušperk
-
Svinov
14:0
Foltýnek A.
27.9.2009
8
43
Pustkovec
-
Brušperk
0:3
Hubert L.
27.9.2009
8
44
Svinov
-
Studénka
3:3
Budař P.
27.9.2009
8
47
Frenštát p. R.
-
Heřmanice
5:1
Krba J.
26.9.2009
8
45
Hlubina
-
Ludgeřovice
0:0
Tomai M.
26.9.2009
8
46
Hrabůvka
-
Hrabová
2:1
Kubáček V.
26.9.2009
8
48
Vratimov
-
Stará Bělá
4:1
Mikeska K.
20.9.2009
7
38
Stará Bělá
-
Frenštát p. R.
1:3
Foltýnek A.
20.9.2009
7
41
Ludgeřovice
-
Svinov
5:0
Ondračka M.
19.9.2009
7
37
Vratimov
-
Pustkovec
10:0
Tabášek K.
19.9.2009
7
39
Heřmanice
-
Hrabůvka
3:2
Trigas P.
19.9.2009
7
40
Hlubina
-
Hrabová
2:0
Jež V.
19.9.2009
7
42
Studénka
-
Brušperk
2:4
Brabec R.
13.9.2009
6
31
Pustkovec
-
Studénka
1:4
Třuslo P.
13.9.2009
6
33
Svinov
-
Hrabová
0:2
Břežný R.
13.9.2009
6
36
Frenštát p. R.
-
Vratimov
3:1
Pobořil R.
12.9.2009
6
32
Brušperk
-
Ludgeřovice
2:2
Čuba D.
12.9.2009
6
34
Hlubina
-
Heřmanice
2:6
Kubáček V.
12.9.2009
6
35
Hrabůvka
-
Stará Bělá
1:2
Ondračka M.
9.9.2009
4
22
Svinov
-
Stará Bělá
2:4
Malchárek Z.
6.9.2009
5
25
Frenštát p. R.
-
Pustkovec
7:0
Takáč T.
6.9.2009
5
27
Stará Bělá
-
Hlubina
8:0
Andrýsek A.
6.9.2009
5
30
Ludgeřovice
-
Studénka
1:0
Křenek A.
5.9.2009
5
26
Vratimov
-
Hrabůvka
5:0
Jež V.
5.9.2009
5
28
Heřmanice
-
Svinov
6:1
Levinger M.
5.9.2009
5
29
Hrabová
-
Brušperk
0:6
Handlíř D.
30.8.2009
4
19
Pustkovec
-
Ludgeřovice
0:7
Přeček D.
29.8.2009
4
20
Studénka
-
Hrabová
5:0
Fanc J.
29.8.2009
4
21
Brušperk
-
Heřmanice
15:0
Vojkovský J.
29.8.2009
4
23
Hlubina
-
Vratimov
0:8
Tomai M.
29.8.2009
4
24
Hrabůvka
-
Frenštát p. R.
1:2
Mikeska K.
Poslední aktualizace 31.08.2013 07:37