Jméno | Ulice | Obec | Soutěž | Delegace | |
Bartek Libor | Pekařská 3117 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.B třída |
|
Bartoš Ivan | Papratná 812 | 74401 Frenštát p. R. | I.A třída |
|
Bátrla Dalibor | Sídliště ONV 3 | 73701 Český Těšín | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Bednář Marcel | Žižkova 474 | 73401 Karviná | I.A třída |
|
Beran Jan | Matrosovova 33 | 70900 Ostrava - Mar. Hory | I.A třída |
|
Brabec Roman | Pionýrů 1509 | 74258 Příbor | I.A třída |
|
Broskevič Michal | U Sportoviště 1165/12 | 70800 Ostrava - Poruba | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Byrtus Ladislav | | 79315 Lichnov 377 | I.A třída |
|
Cieslar Ondřej | Prstná 59 | 73572 Petrovice u Karviné | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Čecháček Petr | Ke kovárně 43 | 74715 Šilheřovice | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Čuba Daniel | | 73943 Staříč 464 | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Dresler Radim | | 74235 Mankovice 110 | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Dudek Matěj | Nám. Družby 1238/10 | 70800 Ostrava | mládež |
|
Dudek Rostislav | Záhumenní 77 | 74764 Budišovice | I.B třída |
|
Dytko Gustav | Moravská 1 | 73601 Havířov - Šumbark | I.B třída |
|
Dytková Šárka | Moravská 1 | 73601 Havířov | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Fabián Radim | Tylova 41 | 70030 Ostrava | I.B třída |
|
Fanc Josef | Dvorní 766/25 | 70800 Ostrava - Poruba | I.A třída |
|
Futerko Martin | | 73542 Těrlicko 197 | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Galásek Michal | | 73945 Fryčovice 519 | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Ham Tomáš | Zborovská 8 | 70200 Ostrava | I.A třída |
|
Havlík Přemysl | Na Návsi 1457/36 | 74714 Ludgeřovice | I.A třída |
|
Helekalová Marie | | 79323 Karlovice 299 | I.B třída |
|
Holodňák Michal | Sokolovská 394 | 79351 Břidličná | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Hrňa Petr | | 74233 Jeseník n. O. č. 77 | I.B třída |
|
Hrubý Jaroslav | ČSA 140 | 73581 Bohumín | I.B třída |
|
Chlebovský Bohumír | Budovatelů 10 | 79401 Krnov | I.A třída |
|
Chýlek Martin | | 73941 Palkovice 593 | I.A třída |
|
Jahoda Kamil | Opavská 26 | 79342 Janovice u Rýmařova | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Janáč David | Slunečná 507 | 79351 Břidličná | mládež |
|
Jantoš Pavol | Severní 384/1b | 73601 Havířov - Životice | I.A třída |
|
Jedlička Jan | Na Jízdárně 21 | 70200 Ostrava | I.A třída |
|
Jurajdová Lenka | Čujkovova 50/2727 | 70030 Ostrava - Zábřeh | I.B třída |
|
Jurček Ondřej | Ostravská 374 | 70800 Ostrava | mládež |
|
Juřička Jiří | V. Huga 29 | 72000 Ostrava - Hrabová | I.A třída |
|
Kaloč Radim | Chopinova 4/129 | 73601 Havířov | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Kantor Marek | Vodní 6 | 79401 Krnov | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Karas Michal | Mánesova 2784/2 | 70200 Moravská Ostrava | I.A třída |
|
Karch Otakar | Jablunkovská 160 | 73961 Třinec | I.B třída |
|
Kielar Jakub | | 73937 Žermanice 94 | I.A třída |
|
Klečka Tomáš | Lubinská 101 | 73923 Košatka | I.B třída |
|
Klimek Tomáš | Albrechtická 173 | 73562 Stanislavice | I.A třída |
|
Kolarský Michal | 17. Listopadu 147 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | mládež |
|
Kolečkář Antonín | Hlavní 656/116 | 74728 Štěpánkovice | I.A třída |
|
Konderla Jakub | Nerudova 12 | 73601 Havířov | I.A třída |
|
Kontoršikov Maxim | Obránců Míru 1307 | 74221 Kopřivnice | I.B třída |
|
Koraba Marek | Albrechtická 41 | 79401 Krnov | mládež |
|
Kotala Filip | Záhumenní 39 | 74764 Budišovice | I.B třída |
|
Kret Martin | Dolní 2031/68 | 70030 Ostrava - Zábřeh | I.A třída |
|
Krištof Adam | Na předměstí 395 | 74766 Dolní Lhota | mládež |
|
Krokosz Zdislav | Lidická 1155/56 | 73601 Havířov | I.B třída |
|
Krzisch Michal | Bolatická 23 | 74721 Kravaře | I.B třída |
|
Kubáček Vojtěch | Petruškova 16 | 70030 Ostrava | I.A třída |
|
Kubánek Radovan | | 74257 Libhošť 392 | I.B třída |
|
Kubín Ondřej | Nádražní 12 | 79401 Krnov | I.B třída |
|
Kuchař Ondřej | Horní 852 | 73961 Třinec | I.B třída |
|
Kyselý Jiří | Francouzská 1193 | 74221 Kopřivnice | I.B třída |
|
Lakomý Tomáš | Dvořákova 24 | 74101 Nový Jičín | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Lalík David | Pavlouskova 4432/3 | 70800 Ostrava - Poruba | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Levinger Milan | K Šištotu 530 | 73944 Brušperk | I.A třída |
|
Ludvík Petr | A. Gavlase 50/7 | 70030 Ostrava | I.B třída |
|
Lukašík Petr | Okrajová 17 | 73601 Havířov | I.B třída |
|
Macrineanu Jiří | Cihelní 9 | 79201 Bruntál | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Machala Petr | | 73981 Milíkov 185 | I.B třída |
|
Malchárek Zdeněk | Gen. Píky 2901/22 | 70200 Ostrava - Fifejdy | I.B třída |
|
Mankovecký Tomáš | | 73995 Bystřice nad Olší č.59 | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Matuška Radek | Novojičínská 1030 | 74622 Štramberk | I.B třída |
|
Migota Tomáš | Nerudova 46 | 74601 Opava | I.A třída |
|
Mikeska Karel | Opavská 6033/6 | 70800 Ostrava | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Mikošek Stanislav | Drůbeží trh 3 | 74601 Opava | mládež |
|
Moravec Roman | Komenského 225 | 74724 Chuchelná | I.A třída |
|
Mudra Josef | Beskydská 1714 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.B třída |
|
Muroň Antonín | Říční Okruh 28 | 79401 Krnov | I.B třída |
|
Neděla Martin | Ratibořská1148/36 | 74705 Opava | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Němec Jaroslav | J. Misky 76/14 | 70030 Ostrava - Dubina | Okresní pohár |
|
Novák Michal | | 73904 Raškovice 522 | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Ochodek Jiří | Tichá 1528/2 | 73401 Karviná - Ráj | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Ondračka Milan | Jubilejní 73 | 70030 Ostrava - Hrabůvka | I.B třída |
|
Opěla Robin | J. Čapka 3079 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | mládež |
|
Ostřanský Petr | Anenská 222 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.B třída |
|
Pala Mojmír | Javorová 763 | 74221 Kopřivnice | I.B třída |
|
Pargáč Zdeněk | Bystré 1054 | 74401 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | mládež |
|
Pasterčák Josef | Budovatelská 304 | 73552 Bohumín 4 | I.A třída |
|
Picmaus Jiří | Gen. Hrušky 1214/24 | 70900 Ostrava | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Plevza Miroslav | | 73936 Bruzovice 90 | I.B třída |
|
Pobořil Radek | Leoše Janáčka 728 | 74213 Studénka | I.A třída |
|
Podracký Pavel | | 73925 Žabeň 151 | I.A třída |
|
Poledník Radek | | 73901 Baška 7 | I.A třída |
|
Porubek Václav | Hlavní 60 | 74771 Brumovice | I.B třída |
|
Potiorek Aleš | | 73959 Střítež 234 | I.A třída |
|
Pretsch Adam | | 74768 Kyjovice 82 | I.B třída |
|
Přeček Dušan | Svojsíkova 1593/1 | 70800 Ostrava - Poruba | I.A třída |
|
Pustějovský Martin | | 74275 Lichnov 111 | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Richtár Jaromír | Jesenická 21 | 79401 Krnov | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Robenek Bohumil | | 79382 Třemešná 203 | I.B třída |
|
Sciskala Vladimír | Ratibořská 49 | 74705 Opava | I.B třída |
|
Seidler René | | 74241 Bernartice nad Odrou 290 | I.A třída |
|
Seipel Jiří | Loděnice 88 | 74774 Holasovice | I.B třída |
|
Sivera Jan | V. Nejedlého 594/1 | 73401 Karviná | I.B třída |
|
Slaminka Jozef | P. Křičky 19 | 70200 Slezská Ostrava | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Slaný Jan | Na Rohuli 34 | 74764 Velká Polom | I.B třída |
|
Sopoliga Lukáš | 17. Listopadu 1251/14 | 73601 Havířov - Podlesí | I.B třída |
|
Suszka Jan | | 73998 Mosty u Jablunkova 193 | I.B třída |
|
Svoboda Marián | Haškova 749 | 73401 Karviná | I.A třída |
|
Szkuta ml. Pavel | Školská 473 | 73401 Karviná - Ráj | I.A třída |
|
Szkuta st. Petr | Březová 546 | 73401 Karviná | I.B třída |
|
Šafařík Pavel | Hauerova 5 | 74601 Opava | I.A třída |
|
Šamárek Jan | Slezská 260 | 74733 Oldřišov | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Šimeček Michal | SPC F/22 | 79401 Krnov | I.A třída |
|
Šimek Michal | J. E. Purkyně 2988 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.A třída |
|
Špičák Zbyněk | | 79333 Staré Město č. 236 | I.A třída |
|
Šujan Stanislav | Květná 40 | 79201 Bruntál | I.B třída |
|
Švec Marek | Novodvorská 3055 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.A třída |
|
Tabášek Kamil | Mariánskohorská 2746/19 | 70200 Ostrava | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Takáč Tibor | U Tatry 1487 | 74258 Příbor | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Těšina Ondřej | M. Horákové 8 | 74601 Opava | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Tilkeridis Nikolas | Vodní 6 | 79401 Krnov | mládež |
|
Tisovský Ondřej | A. Dvořáka 709 | 74213 Studénka II. | I.B třída |
|
Tobola Libor | Prchalov 70 | 74259 Příbor | I.B třída |
|
Tomai Martin | Ahepjukova 2210/1 | 70200 Ostrava | I.B třída |
|
Tomšík Zbyněk | | 74257 Libhošť č. 542 | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Trigas Paskal | Výškovická 73 | 70030 Ostrava | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Trojan Roman | Fr. Hajdy 7/1402 | 70030 Ostrava | I.A třída |
|
Třuslo Petr | J. Šoupala 1600 | 70800 Ostrava - Poruba | mládež |
|
Tvardek Erik | Kunčičky u Bašky 307 | 73901 Baška | I.B třída |
|
Tvrdý Zbyněk | Železnobrodská 124/34 | 74706 Chvalíkovice | I.A třída |
|
Uličný Martin | Fr. Horečky 336 | 74401 Frenštát p. R. | I.A třída |
|
Valošek Vladimír | Zednická 952 | 70800 Ostrava - Poruba | I.B třída |
|
Vidlička Daniel | A. Gavlase 109/28 | 70030 Ostrava | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Viščor Michael | Petřkovická 127 | 72528 Ostrava - Lhotka | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Višňovský Zdeněk | Hřbitovní 4 | 79401 Krnov | I.A třída |
|
Vítek Jakub | Komunardů 6 | 73601 Havířov - Město | mládež |
|
Vlček Lukáš | Alšova 1144 | 74221 Kopřivnice | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Vrána Jaroslav | | 74294 Tísek 243 | I.B třída |
|
Vrťo Peter | Ve Mlýnku 485 | 74764 Velká Polom | Moravskoslezská divize |
|
Vyletělek Jan | Dlouhá 74 | 74717 Darkovice | I.B třída |
|
Yeghiazaryan Vachik | Jamartice 13 | 79501 Rýmařov | I.B třída |
|
Zavadil Jaromír | Pionýrská 20 | 79201 Bruntál | I.B třída |
|
Závodný Vít | J. Čapka 3081 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.A třída |
|
Zelník Karel | Okružní 55 | 79401 Krnov | POHÁRY BAUER Krajský přebor |
|
Žáček Marek | Obránců míru 714 | 74221 Kopřivnice | I.A třída |
|
Žurovec David | | 73935 Fryčovice 640 | I.A třída |
|
Žvak Kamil | Růžový pahorek 312 | 73801 Frýdek - Místek | I.A třída |
|